|
|
Nr |
HoldNr |
Holdnavn |
1. løber |
0 - 5 km |
|
2. løber |
5 - 10 km |
|
3. løber |
10 - 15 km |
|
4. løber |
15 - 20 km |
|
5. løber |
20 - 25 km |
|
Total |
Diplom |
1 |
1864 |
MULTIATLETEN /BUTIK |
RONNI HANSEN |
00:16:01 |
|
Steffen Massaro |
00:16:28 |
|
MARTIN Q |
00:17:57 |
|
Olav RØE |
00:21:38 |
|
Niels Mogensen |
00:20:47 |
|
01:32:49 |
Diplom |
2 |
1531 |
Forsvaret Hold 4 |
Jan Wolff |
00:19:12 |
|
Kim Søgaard |
00:21:04 |
|
Thomas Fyenbo |
00:20:10 |
|
Khaled Shniter |
00:18:12 |
|
Uffe Andersen |
00:19:38 |
|
01:38:15 |
Diplom |
3 |
1727 |
Hold 1 x-appeal |
Jacob Haaber |
00:18:21 |
|
Claus Hartmann |
00:18:59 |
|
Brian Herbøl |
00:21:53 |
|
Kevin Vilhelmsen |
00:22:06 |
|
Lone Friis |
00:20:32 |
|
01:41:49 |
Diplom |
4 |
1524 |
Forsvaret Hold 20 |
Hans Peter Bagger |
00:20:12 |
|
John Kristensen |
00:21:31 |
|
Peter Melgård |
00:20:33 |
|
Heine Landbo |
00:20:08 |
|
Rasmus Hvidbjerg Hansen |
00:19:45 |
|
01:42:07 |
Diplom |
5 |
2240 |
TEAM FIT 4 RUN - MEN |
Frank Hansen |
00:19:43 |
|
Christian Hole |
00:19:02 |
|
Alan Ainsworth |
00:19:50 |
|
Kim Bruun |
00:19:58 |
|
Brian Jørgensen |
00:24:21 |
|
01:42:53 |
Diplom |
6 |
2238 |
TEAM FIT 4 RUN |
Katharina Most |
00:21:12 |
|
Ann Glad |
00:20:15 |
|
Stine Bystrup |
00:20:42 |
|
Kirsten Jochumsen |
00:21:25 |
|
Anni Plouborg |
00:20:25 |
|
01:43:57 |
Diplom |
7 |
1840 |
Løbexperten |
Brian Schmidt |
00:16:23 |
|
Lone Krum |
00:27:40 |
|
Lone Vang |
00:25:11 |
|
Kim Vang |
00:18:45 |
|
Henrik Simonsen |
00:17:00 |
|
01:44:57 |
Diplom |
8 |
2304 |
Oure 6 |
1 |
00:23:08 |
|
1 |
00:19:00 |
|
1 |
00:22:39 |
|
1 |
00:20:12 |
|
1 |
00:20:05 |
|
01:45:02 |
Diplom |
9 |
1865 |
MULTIATLETEN /TØSERNE |
Sara Broholm |
00:20:02 |
|
Henriette Lau |
00:21:25 |
|
Sofia Lau |
00:21:17 |
|
Anika Skov |
00:21:04 |
|
Jeanette Skov |
00:21:24 |
|
01:45:10 |
Diplom |
10 |
1710 |
Hold 3 Anlæg Turbo |
Morten Nielsen |
00:19:36 |
|
Martin Sørensen |
00:20:35 |
|
Torben Hermansen |
00:20:35 |
|
Jakob Christensen |
00:22:08 |
|
Nils Lange |
00:23:10 |
|
01:46:02 |
Diplom |
11 |
1324 |
Bilka Esbjerg 1 |
Ivan Poulsen |
00:17:20 |
|
Carsten Jensen |
00:21:31 |
|
Steffan Glud |
00:24:21 |
|
Dennis Olesen |
00:20:47 |
|
Michael Glud |
00:22:21 |
|
01:46:18 |
Diplom |
12 |
1752 |
PV-sprinters |
A |
00:21:03 |
|
B |
00:20:47 |
|
C |
00:21:23 |
|
A |
00:22:24 |
|
B |
00:20:56 |
|
01:46:31 |
Diplom |
13 |
2220 |
gigt og gazeller |
mette møller reedtz |
00:23:43 |
|
olivia svoldgaard |
00:19:08 |
|
mette møller nielsen |
00:21:48 |
|
frederik cold |
00:19:05 |
|
søren cold |
00:22:48 |
|
01:46:32 |
Diplom |
14 |
1685 |
Friske fristelser |
Kevin Bjærre Hørlyck |
00:20:31 |
|
Thomas Kjær Larsen |
00:20:43 |
|
Kenneth Bøgeskov |
00:21:57 |
|
Jesper Kjær Larsen |
00:21:05 |
|
Kim Gerdsen |
00:22:22 |
|
01:46:36 |
Diplom |
15 |
2199 |
U-U-Utaka |
Michael S |
00:23:50 |
|
Steen |
00:21:25 |
|
Henrik A |
00:20:30 |
|
Sune |
00:22:55 |
|
Claus |
00:18:13 |
|
01:46:52 |
Diplom |
16 |
1530 |
Forsvaret Hold 3 |
Anders Larsen |
00:21:08 |
|
Krista Jacobsen |
00:22:04 |
|
Søren Huusmann |
00:22:54 |
|
Michael Nielsen |
00:20:58 |
|
Johnny Skoven |
00:20:42 |
|
01:47:44 |
Diplom |
17 |
1765 |
JD Ingilsen elevator a/s |
Henrik Aavang |
00:19:41 |
|
Michae Brøchner |
00:22:35 |
|
Kawus Nouri |
00:21:36 |
|
Peter Andersen |
00:23:56 |
|
Thomas Andersen |
00:20:04 |
|
01:47:50 |
Diplom |
18 |
1520 |
Forsvaret Hold 17 |
J. Mærsk |
00:23:22 |
|
L. Christensen |
00:23:21 |
|
R.G. Jensen |
00:21:33 |
|
C. Ravn |
00:20:42 |
|
K. Diedrichsen |
00:19:32 |
|
01:48:27 |
Diplom |
19 |
2008 |
Kristian & Kopierne |
Kristian Skou |
00:20:38 |
|
Kristian Skou |
00:21:34 |
|
Kristian Skou |
00:22:05 |
|
Kristian Skou |
00:22:22 |
|
Kristian Skou |
00:22:01 |
|
01:48:38 |
Diplom |
20 |
1201 |
5 mand høj |
5 mand høj |
00:22:57 |
|
5 mand høj |
00:23:10 |
|
5 mand høj |
00:23:19 |
|
5 mand høj |
00:18:19 |
|
5 mand høj |
00:21:00 |
|
01:48:43 |
Diplom |
21 |
2342 |
DSB hvis tiden er vigtig |
Michael Mollerup Rasmussen |
00:18:33 |
|
Kim Jensen |
00:25:26 |
|
Carsten Bjerre Pedersen |
00:20:21 |
|
Morten Bjerre Pedersen |
00:22:15 |
|
Henry Knudsen |
00:22:24 |
|
01:48:56 |
Diplom |
22 |
1534 |
Forsvaret Hold 7 |
Bjarne Thomsen |
00:20:49 |
|
Lars Mikkelsen |
00:22:02 |
|
Jens Galtung |
00:21:53 |
|
Preben Ellehede |
00:24:41 |
|
Thomas Løkkegaard |
00:20:26 |
|
01:49:49 |
Diplom |
23 |
2294 |
Oure 26 |
1 |
00:21:59 |
|
1 |
00:21:55 |
|
1 |
00:20:13 |
|
1 |
00:25:09 |
|
1 |
00:20:36 |
|
01:49:50 |
Diplom |
24 |
1897 |
Firefighter2 |
Marcel savatier |
00:19:29 |
|
Jan Sohn |
00:23:37 |
|
Søren Brodersen |
00:23:29 |
|
Brian Nielsen |
00:22:54 |
|
Maleren |
00:20:38 |
|
01:50:05 |
Diplom |
25 |
1320 |
BDO |
Ulrik Johansen |
00:17:02 |
|
Michael Jørgensen |
00:22:09 |
|
Jesper Bechsgaard Jørgensen |
00:22:57 |
|
Troels Kaae Nielsen |
00:26:09 |
|
Mads Kandborg |
00:22:11 |
|
01:50:26 |
Diplom |
26 |
2378 |
Servicecenter IT 1 |
Morten Frydenlund |
00:21:16 |
|
Niels Henrik Demant Rasmussen |
00:21:02 |
|
Pelle Bendix Rebsdorf |
00:24:40 |
|
Anders Bjørnsten |
00:22:02 |
|
Jesper Dall Olsen |
00:22:18 |
|
01:51:16 |
Diplom |
27 |
1806 |
Giga IT |
Søren Andersen |
00:20:32 |
|
Henrik Brødbæk |
00:27:03 |
|
Brian Madsen |
00:22:30 |
|
Claus Jørgensen |
00:21:39 |
|
Allan Hvitfeldt |
00:19:34 |
|
01:51:17 |
Diplom |
28 |
1483 |
Frontløberne |
Andreas Kjeldsen |
00:22:33 |
|
Bjarne Skov |
00:20:10 |
|
Brian Christensen |
00:22:20 |
|
Mikkel Bo Mikkelsen |
00:22:22 |
|
Morten Arndal Nielsen |
00:23:59 |
|
01:51:23 |
Diplom |
29 |
1948 |
PentaRun |
Stein Pedersen |
00:22:46 |
|
Knud Larsen |
00:23:04 |
|
Jesper Godskesen |
00:20:57 |
|
Bent Schnoor |
00:24:40 |
|
Thomas Hald |
00:20:14 |
|
01:51:39 |
Diplom |
30 |
1749 |
PL-Dreamteam |
Søren Eriksen |
00:22:41 |
|
Lars Ryholl |
00:22:54 |
|
Sebastian Ryholl |
00:23:26 |
|
Johnny Arne Larsen |
00:23:40 |
|
Kristian Dürr Larsen |
00:19:05 |
|
01:51:45 |
Diplom |
31 |
1430 |
Finanscenter Fyn - finansbordet 1 |
Jens Duch |
00:25:47 |
|
Søren Toft |
00:23:55 |
|
Andreas Sloth |
00:21:04 |
|
Bjarne Ingeman |
00:20:41 |
|
Stefan Linde |
00:20:50 |
|
01:52:15 |
Diplom |
32 |
2286 |
Oure 19 |
1 |
00:27:21 |
|
1 |
00:19:39 |
|
1 |
00:23:54 |
|
1 |
00:22:29 |
|
1 |
00:19:01 |
|
01:52:21 |
Diplom |
33 |
1805 |
Geparderne |
Jesper Hansen |
00:22:01 |
|
Jan Fuglsang |
00:22:04 |
|
Vibeke Mikkelsen |
00:24:18 |
|
Kasper Thomsen |
00:22:34 |
|
Lars Rasmussen |
00:21:32 |
|
01:52:28 |
Diplom |
34 |
1834 |
Ravnsbo Allstars, Lett Advokatfirma |
Paw Fruerlund Jensen |
00:21:29 |
|
Michael Lindebjerg Møller |
00:22:39 |
|
Jesper Løfler Nielsen |
00:24:07 |
|
Morten Stagaard |
00:21:00 |
|
Bjarke Larsen |
00:23:20 |
|
01:52:34 |
Diplom |
35 |
2265 |
Gacelle 1 |
Dorthe J |
00:24:01 |
|
Henrik H |
00:20:02 |
|
Jesper J |
00:21:27 |
|
Heidi W |
00:23:47 |
|
Steen G |
00:23:21 |
|
01:52:36 |
Diplom |
36 |
2264 |
Turborhinos |
Stefan L |
00:19:34 |
|
Bibi Lange |
00:22:45 |
|
Søren Gade |
00:22:56 |
|
John Jakobsen |
00:27:59 |
|
Peter Darling |
00:19:26 |
|
01:52:39 |
Diplom |
37 |
1230 |
De Bibliofile |
Lars Ludvigsen |
00:18:39 |
|
Hjørdis Bjerrum |
00:23:23 |
|
Sonja Jensen |
00:24:26 |
|
Andreas Bendix Nielsen |
00:25:52 |
|
Jørgen Bendix Petersen |
00:20:23 |
|
01:52:41 |
Diplom |
38 |
2011 |
Provstegårdskolen Hold 2 |
Simon L. Andersen |
00:26:35 |
|
Per Sørensen |
00:21:43 |
|
Knud-Erik Toft |
00:23:26 |
|
Henrik Okholm |
00:20:06 |
|
Søren Duedahl |
00:21:02 |
|
01:52:50 |
Diplom |
39 |
2329 |
Bilka Odense 35 |
Nick Bangsgaard |
00:23:51 |
|
Henrik Libak |
00:25:21 |
|
Henrik Skjøtt |
00:21:44 |
|
Jørgen Klüwer |
00:22:51 |
|
Morten Villum |
00:19:37 |
|
01:53:23 |
Diplom |
40 |
1370 |
Team Olav de Linde |
Rasmus Nielsen |
00:29:35 |
|
Lars V. Nielsen |
00:18:12 |
|
Klaus Rasmussen |
00:22:32 |
|
John Skovbjerg |
00:21:28 |
|
Lars Friis Christensen |
00:22:03 |
|
01:53:49 |
Diplom |
41 |
1272 |
De grønne bananer |
Peter Ring |
00:21:41 |
|
Peter Thomassen |
00:22:30 |
|
Hanne Madsen |
00:24:18 |
|
Jette Vindum |
00:24:43 |
|
Ib Clausen |
00:20:45 |
|
01:53:56 |
Diplom |
42 |
1203 |
A-holdet |
Claus Fristrup |
00:26:17 |
|
Michael B Mortensen |
00:21:00 |
|
Michael H Larsen |
00:20:44 |
|
Nour -Eldine Jamil |
00:25:45 |
|
Alan Ainsworth |
00:20:13 |
|
01:53:58 |
Diplom |
43 |
2013 |
Psykdrengene |
Torben Krone |
00:19:12 |
|
Kenwyn Ditlev Olesen |
00:23:15 |
|
Peter Petersen |
00:20:47 |
|
Jesper Juel |
00:27:06 |
|
Jens Koefoed David Mogensen |
00:23:50 |
|
01:54:07 |
Diplom |
44 |
1296 |
ALOC3 |
Jan Thaysen |
00:18:13 |
|
Kurt Benny Olsen |
00:20:31 |
|
Peer Larsen |
00:28:05 |
|
Herdis møller |
00:22:36 |
|
Anders Yde |
00:24:45 |
|
01:54:09 |
Diplom |
45 |
2366 |
Team Loko Killer |
Stig Herman Jensen |
00:21:34 |
|
Tonny Gerberg Simonsen |
00:22:28 |
|
Jan Bekker |
00:23:49 |
|
Lars K. Mortensen |
00:23:28 |
|
Vagner Vinge |
00:23:00 |
|
01:54:17 |
Diplom |
46 |
845 |
LARHS |
Søren Skov Níelsen |
00:24:13 |
|
Simon Skyttegaard-Nielsen |
00:21:09 |
|
Annelie Skov Níelsen |
00:25:22 |
|
Lisbeth Skovgaard Simonsen |
00:22:26 |
|
Henrik Skovgaard Simonsen |
00:21:22 |
|
01:54:31 |
Diplom |
47 |
2005 |
Sneglene fra Plus Pack |
Jane Ploug |
00:22:03 |
|
Peter Bruun |
00:25:17 |
|
Lene Kristensen |
00:23:17 |
|
Claus Weber |
00:21:19 |
|
Anders Haustrup |
00:22:48 |
|
01:54:42 |
Diplom |
48 |
1427 |
Finanscenter - erhverv 1 |
Søren Jan Nielsen |
00:27:27 |
|
Claus Braad Hansen |
00:21:21 |
|
Søren Kingo Eriksen |
00:23:36 |
|
Kim Klixbüll |
00:21:06 |
|
Lars Sass Svanholm |
00:21:30 |
|
01:54:57 |
Diplom |
49 |
2239 |
TEAM FIT 4 RUN - Adventure |
Marie Andersen |
00:22:37 |
|
Ulla Kruse |
00:23:42 |
|
Anne Mette Mortensen |
00:23:19 |
|
Dorte Bruun |
00:23:25 |
|
Kristin Stengaard |
00:22:04 |
|
01:55:05 |
Diplom |
50 |
2266 |
Gacelle 2 |
Torben K |
00:21:19 |
|
Mads T |
00:22:08 |
|
Mads N |
00:22:59 |
|
Mads N |
00:26:09 |
|
Torben K |
00:22:41 |
|
01:55:15 |
Diplom |
51 |
2244 |
Forsvaret hold 29 |
Ian Mcgill |
00:20:54 |
|
Svend H. Andersen |
00:24:51 |
|
Søren K. Kettunen |
00:23:55 |
|
Bjarne S. Christensen |
00:24:12 |
|
Jan Lings |
00:21:28 |
|
01:55:17 |
Diplom |
52 |
2059 |
Owens Udvalgte |
Morten Løbner |
00:21:43 |
|
Mohammad Salem |
00:28:30 |
|
Reza Khorooshi |
00:21:52 |
|
Trevor Owens |
00:21:34 |
|
Henrik Toft Hansen |
00:21:43 |
|
01:55:20 |
Diplom |
53 |
2291 |
Oure 23 |
1 |
00:29:39 |
|
1 |
00:20:36 |
|
1 |
00:26:54 |
|
1 |
00:20:07 |
|
1 |
00:18:18 |
|
01:55:31 |
Diplom |
54 |
1401 |
Crecea 1 |
Nicolai Have |
00:20:52 |
|
Jan Krüger |
00:25:47 |
|
Vivi Pindstofte |
00:25:09 |
|
Carsten Pindstofte |
00:25:16 |
|
Martin Mølgaard Ravn |
00:18:39 |
|
01:55:41 |
Diplom |
55 |
1422 |
DS Dream Team |
Brian kammersgård |
00:24:58 |
|
Henrik Tønder Hansen |
00:21:22 |
|
Claus Andersen |
00:21:06 |
|
Jannik Hendriksen-Nielsen |
00:25:50 |
|
Kenneth Banke |
00:22:33 |
|
01:55:48 |
Diplom |
56 |
1445 |
DELPRO - runners 2 |
Jacob Rath |
00:19:52 |
|
Margit Svensson |
00:30:18 |
|
Niels Rasch |
00:22:15 |
|
Inge Antonsen |
00:23:18 |
|
Richardt Nørgaard |
00:20:10 |
|
01:55:51 |
Diplom |
57 |
2299 |
Oure 30 |
1 |
00:21:28 |
|
1 |
00:29:49 |
|
1 |
00:20:46 |
|
1 |
00:22:27 |
|
1 |
00:21:31 |
|
01:55:59 |
Diplom |
58 |
2232 |
Enghave 2 |
Susanne M |
00:19:51 |
|
Sus |
00:20:52 |
|
Simone |
00:20:43 |
|
Lars |
00:29:09 |
|
Anders |
00:25:28 |
|
01:56:01 |
Diplom |
59 |
1517 |
Forsvaret Hold 14 |
Carper Fogh |
00:23:28 |
|
Dan Berendsen |
00:22:48 |
|
Kenneth Vonk |
00:25:45 |
|
Kenneth Pehrson |
00:23:40 |
|
Peter Hartung |
00:20:26 |
|
01:56:06 |
Diplom |
60 |
2312 |
Post 1 |
1 John Edlev |
00:20:13 |
|
2 Cecilie Juul Hinze |
00:32:56 |
|
3 Pia Juul Hinze |
00:23:00 |
|
4 Bent Hansen |
00:19:20 |
|
5 Jan Hinze |
00:20:48 |
|
01:56:15 |
Diplom |
61 |
2004 |
Skildpadderne fra Plus Pack |
Claus Pedersen |
00:24:37 |
|
Ole Carlsen |
00:27:20 |
|
Allan Jensen |
00:21:33 |
|
Kenneth Dalsgaard |
00:22:56 |
|
Bo Zagariasen |
00:19:54 |
|
01:56:17 |
Diplom |
62 |
1551 |
Fgsl. Nyborg 6 |
Allan |
00:44:54 |
|
Henrik |
|
|
Morten |
00:42:18 |
|
Kenneth |
00:26:57 |
|
Lars |
00:22:23 |
|
01:56:20 |
Diplom |
63 |
1557 |
Fire tosser og en vestjyde |
Bjarne |
00:18:56 |
|
John |
00:19:51 |
|
Vibeke |
00:28:14 |
|
Eva |
00:25:35 |
|
Jean |
00:24:06 |
|
01:56:39 |
Diplom |
64 |
1362 |
Hold 4 |
Jens |
00:19:58 |
|
Niels |
00:23:36 |
|
Mette |
00:27:15 |
|
Jan Hansen |
00:21:42 |
|
Kent |
00:24:30 |
|
01:56:59 |
Diplom |
65 |
1877 |
Norgren |
René Sørensen |
00:25:40 |
|
Per Gork-Jensen |
00:24:44 |
|
Niels Jørgen Olsen |
00:23:30 |
|
Torben Poulsen |
00:21:13 |
|
Søren Dam |
00:21:56 |
|
01:57:01 |
Diplom |
66 |
2306 |
Oure 8 |
1 |
00:23:54 |
|
1 |
00:24:34 |
|
1 |
00:20:23 |
|
1 |
00:25:13 |
|
1 |
00:23:08 |
|
01:57:11 |
Diplom |
67 |
2182 |
Østre skole 2 |
Eva Poulsen |
00:25:07 |
|
Morten Nielsen |
00:24:18 |
|
Søren Als |
00:23:36 |
|
Jytte Klinge |
00:20:16 |
|
Poul Anthoniussen |
00:24:04 |
|
01:57:18 |
Diplom |
68 |
1415 |
Proceshanerne |
løber 1 |
00:23:58 |
|
løber 2 |
00:27:41 |
|
løber 3 |
00:22:49 |
|
løber 4 |
00:21:55 |
|
løber 5 |
00:20:59 |
|
01:57:19 |
Diplom |
69 |
1996 |
Platypus1 |
Thea Hulvei Good |
00:24:11 |
|
Niels Haugaard |
00:26:04 |
|
Jakob Sørensen |
00:24:22 |
|
Anett Lohmann |
00:21:48 |
|
Mark Burmeister |
00:21:01 |
|
01:57:23 |
Diplom |
70 |
1578 |
02202-3 |
Per Andersen |
00:23:31 |
|
Jørn Petersen |
00:23:35 |
|
Johannes Andresen |
00:24:37 |
|
Bo Strørup |
00:24:03 |
|
Stig Nielsen |
00:21:42 |
|
01:57:26 |
Diplom |
71 |
1516 |
Forsvaret Hold 13 |
Cris Vestergaard |
00:24:15 |
|
Per Verdi |
00:21:32 |
|
Mikkel Andersen |
00:23:51 |
|
Morten Sørensen |
00:25:53 |
|
Tommy Gohr Nielsen |
00:21:58 |
|
01:57:27 |
Diplom |
72 |
2301 |
Oure 32 |
1 |
00:24:14 |
|
1 |
00:23:02 |
|
1 |
00:26:41 |
|
1 |
00:21:29 |
|
1 |
00:22:05 |
|
01:57:28 |
Diplom |
73 |
1585 |
02207-1 |
Kim Askær |
00:19:13 |
|
Stefan Hjorth |
00:23:19 |
|
Boye Pedersen |
00:22:19 |
|
Magnus Markussen |
00:26:39 |
|
Jan Nielsen |
00:26:06 |
|
01:57:35 |
Diplom |
74 |
1790 |
Kansas Boys 2 |
Rasmus Madsen |
00:22:14 |
|
Thomas Outzen |
00:20:11 |
|
Claus Petersen |
00:26:02 |
|
Steen Lindeberg |
00:25:44 |
|
Sonny Raaholt |
00:23:37 |
|
01:57:47 |
Diplom |
75 |
1273 |
Plan |
Lars-Uffe Hansen |
00:22:12 |
|
Mai Bjørn Nielsen |
00:27:18 |
|
Morten Harder Hougaard |
00:20:13 |
|
Lene Marcussen |
00:26:05 |
|
Jan Daniel Fandrey |
00:22:06 |
|
01:57:51 |
Diplom |
76 |
1214 |
Bilka Odense 19 |
Bjarke Christensen |
00:25:45 |
|
Thomas M Jensen |
00:21:27 |
|
Lars Nielsen |
00:23:31 |
|
Gunaratnam Rajaratnan |
00:23:36 |
|
Henrik Brandi |
00:23:37 |
|
01:57:54 |
Diplom |
77 |
1949 |
LØRDAGSPIGERNE |
Karina Knudsen |
00:23:49 |
|
Dorthe Sygeplejerske |
00:23:38 |
|
Vibeke Madsen |
00:25:01 |
|
Lone Schmidt |
00:23:17 |
|
Christina Nellemann |
00:22:28 |
|
01:58:11 |
Diplom |
78 |
2249 |
Los Gazellos |
Michael Serop |
00:19:44 |
|
Mette Mayland Christensen |
00:24:49 |
|
Jesper Andersen |
00:26:35 |
|
Joachim Serop |
00:21:40 |
|
Susanne Serop |
00:25:33 |
|
01:58:19 |
Diplom |
79 |
2367 |
Team Syd |
Carsten Holm |
00:24:18 |
|
Hans Jakob Sørup Jakobsen |
00:25:55 |
|
Knud Peter Wad |
00:22:55 |
|
Peter Hjeresen |
00:21:29 |
|
Anders Jensen |
00:23:52 |
|
01:58:26 |
Diplom |
80 |
1658 |
02279-1 |
Dennis Larsen |
00:23:13 |
|
Jannick Ørnstedt |
00:23:09 |
|
Per Andersen |
00:23:07 |
|
Dennis Larsen |
00:25:28 |
|
Jannick Ørnstedt |
00:23:44 |
|
01:58:39 |
Diplom |
81 |
1895 |
OA / OGFŽs dreamteam |
Elisabeth Dorsche |
00:22:35 |
|
Christian Dorsche |
00:24:59 |
|
Fie Steenberg |
00:23:48 |
|
Freja Blom |
00:25:55 |
|
Freja Nowark |
00:21:42 |
|
01:58:57 |
Diplom |
82 |
1745 |
IAI Ildsko |
Jan Møller |
00:24:12 |
|
Sofie Bek Hammerskov |
00:27:33 |
|
Morten Rasmussen |
00:22:54 |
|
Henrik Stenstrup Rasmussen |
00:21:11 |
|
Klaus Høffer Larsen |
00:23:15 |
|
01:59:03 |
Diplom |
83 |
2296 |
Oure 28 |
1 |
00:19:44 |
|
1 |
00:23:08 |
|
1 |
00:23:27 |
|
1 |
00:27:38 |
|
1 |
00:25:19 |
|
01:59:13 |
Diplom |
84 |
2243 |
Forsvaret Hold 28 |
Jens Fritze |
00:24:59 |
|
Anders Tagge |
00:23:31 |
|
Kim Ditlevsen |
00:26:00 |
|
Eileen Hold Pehrsson |
00:23:58 |
|
Mathias Haahr |
00:20:46 |
|
01:59:14 |
Diplom |
85 |
2350 |
Es.kf 1 |
Per Bjarne Friis |
00:23:43 |
|
Bent Erik Jensen |
00:21:44 |
|
Erik Thim Dejbjerg |
00:24:07 |
|
Jim Allan Sørensen |
00:29:09 |
|
Bjarne Hartmann |
00:20:46 |
|
01:59:27 |
Diplom |
86 |
1915 |
Perlevennerne |
Mads Graves |
00:24:28 |
|
Anne Velling |
00:22:47 |
|
Jørgen Clausen |
00:23:56 |
|
Allan Bager |
00:22:58 |
|
Jørgen Thomsen |
00:25:21 |
|
01:59:28 |
Diplom |
87 |
1548 |
Fgsl. Nyborg 2 |
Hans |
00:23:36 |
|
Bibi |
00:23:15 |
|
Kiwin |
00:23:13 |
|
Søren |
00:24:14 |
|
Roald |
00:25:24 |
|
01:59:40 |
Diplom |
88 |
1581 |
02202-6 |
Mads Hansen |
00:24:13 |
|
Alexander Andersen |
00:25:11 |
|
Venothan Singarasah |
00:22:34 |
|
Nicolai Boje |
00:23:37 |
|
Emil Petersen |
00:24:27 |
|
02:00:00 |
Diplom |
89 |
1780 |
KRUUSE MIX VII |
Frederik Lassen |
00:18:43 |
|
Lars Skovly |
00:28:35 |
|
Jacob Assoignon |
00:21:54 |
|
Morten Dalager |
00:25:08 |
|
Erik Pedersen |
00:25:45 |
|
02:00:03 |
Diplom |
90 |
1528 |
Forsvaret Hold 24 |
Karsten Albrektsen |
00:24:38 |
|
Jens Andersen |
00:28:59 |
|
Torben Schmidt |
00:20:49 |
|
Kenni Petersen |
00:23:01 |
|
Niels Thomsen |
00:22:39 |
|
02:00:04 |
Diplom |
91 |
2176 |
wine.dk |
Claus Bentin |
00:23:49 |
|
Kim Henrichsen |
00:24:16 |
|
Fie Vikkelsøe |
00:25:54 |
|
Morten Nass |
00:23:21 |
|
Kåre Selvejer |
00:23:06 |
|
02:00:24 |
Diplom |
92 |
2327 |
Bilka Odense 33 |
Jan Madsen-Andersen |
00:28:13 |
|
Martin Bøg-Pedersen |
00:22:29 |
|
Mark Møller |
00:21:19 |
|
Christian Christensen |
00:22:09 |
|
Claus W Hansen |
00:26:21 |
|
02:00:29 |
Diplom |
93 |
2314 |
Post 3 |
Bjørn Nielsen |
00:22:10 |
|
Claus Ingerslev |
00:23:39 |
|
Søren Andersen |
00:24:09 |
|
Ole Lund Kaspersen |
00:23:03 |
|
Janis Robertson |
00:27:41 |
|
02:00:39 |
Diplom |
94 |
1518 |
Forsvaret Hold 15 |
Nick Nielsen |
00:24:23 |
|
Almir Zekovic |
00:24:41 |
|
M. Nederby |
00:21:13 |
|
Bendt Hansen |
00:26:06 |
|
Almir Zekovic |
00:24:18 |
|
02:00:40 |
Diplom |
95 |
1522 |
Forsvaret Hold 19 |
L.P. Lauridsen |
00:25:32 |
|
S. Pøtzsch |
00:25:33 |
|
H. Paulsen |
00:22:49 |
|
K. Hansen |
00:22:52 |
|
I. Macgregor |
00:24:04 |
|
02:00:49 |
Diplom |
96 |
1515 |
Forsvaret Hold 12 |
Jeppe Falck |
00:23:50 |
|
Kim Høy |
00:23:08 |
|
Michael N. Laursen |
00:26:00 |
|
Alex Lunddahl |
00:23:35 |
|
Jørgen Winther |
00:24:23 |
|
02:00:53 |
Diplom |
97 |
1283 |
Alleens Fysioterapi 1 |
Christian Schjødt |
00:20:54 |
|
Thilde Svensson |
00:28:10 |
|
Sol Tybjerg |
00:26:58 |
|
Britta Christensen |
00:25:10 |
|
Michael Stenz |
00:19:44 |
|
02:00:54 |
Diplom |
98 |
1291 |
Alm. Brand "Blandet Bolscher |
a5 |
00:21:40 |
|
b5 |
00:23:30 |
|
c5 |
00:29:48 |
|
d5 |
00:21:45 |
|
e5 |
00:24:15 |
|
02:00:56 |
Diplom |
99 |
2142 |
Tre Margueritter, Tandlægeklinik |
Lene |
00:23:11 |
|
Anne-Marie |
00:28:39 |
|
Mette |
00:20:13 |
|
Tina |
00:26:42 |
|
Birgitte |
00:22:20 |
|
02:01:02 |
Diplom |
100 |
1827 |
Hvenegaard Super Stars |
Finn Nielsen |
00:19:49 |
|
Sten Baumgarten |
00:24:25 |
|
Mikkel Aaen |
00:27:01 |
|
Anders Hansen |
00:23:55 |
|
Thomas Brogård |
00:25:54 |
|
02:01:03 |
Diplom |
101 |
1607 |
02217-5 |
Ivan |
00:25:10 |
|
Jacob |
00:22:23 |
|
Henrik |
00:21:19 |
|
Sten |
00:28:14 |
|
Per |
00:24:01 |
|
02:01:05 |
Diplom |
102 |
1444 |
DELPRO - runners 1 |
Egon Thomsen |
00:19:14 |
|
Sonni Tønder |
00:19:10 |
|
Henning Frederiksen |
00:23:24 |
|
Søren Nielsen |
00:31:47 |
|
Ib Hybschmann |
00:27:34 |
|
02:01:08 |
Diplom |
103 |
1314 |
AXA2 |
Ronni Azulay |
00:21:34 |
|
Kristoffer Engelbæk |
00:25:12 |
|
Rene Sørensen |
00:24:24 |
|
Kim Andersen |
00:26:29 |
|
Henrik Olsson |
00:23:36 |
|
02:01:13 |
Diplom |
104 |
1499 |
Fionia Bank Markets 2 |
Rene Elnegaard |
00:21:38 |
|
Troels Hansen |
00:26:13 |
|
Jakob Larsen |
00:23:48 |
|
Anne Damgaard |
00:27:54 |
|
Claus Wüpper Jensen |
00:21:48 |
|
02:01:19 |
Diplom |
105 |
1584 |
02204-3 |
Laura Tørnæs |
00:25:40 |
|
Jan Eriksen |
00:26:54 |
|
Rikke Lohmann |
00:25:01 |
|
Søren Eskildsen |
00:22:20 |
|
Ane Bertelsen |
00:21:26 |
|
02:01:19 |
Diplom |
106 |
1914 |
Borgmesterkonsutalenterne |
Henrik Elmelund |
00:25:52 |
|
Viben Lykke Prisholm |
00:28:22 |
|
Rasmus Winther |
00:23:47 |
|
Henrik Poulsen |
00:22:00 |
|
Jesper Suhr Thomsen |
00:21:20 |
|
02:01:19 |
Diplom |
107 |
1638 |
02239-1 |
Lars Jensen |
00:23:57 |
|
Mads Als |
00:22:46 |
|
Mads Pedersen |
00:24:12 |
|
Kasper |
00:23:03 |
|
Janne Schriever |
00:27:33 |
|
02:01:29 |
Diplom |
108 |
1633 |
02233-5 |
Kim |
00:26:00 |
|
Tobias |
00:23:43 |
|
Tore |
00:21:12 |
|
Klaus Møller |
00:24:01 |
|
Steffan Tønder |
00:26:35 |
|
02:01:30 |
Diplom |
109 |
1754 |
Stål-nitten |
Søren Erik Jørgensen |
00:18:07 |
|
Frank Lundby Larsen |
00:25:11 |
|
Jesper Juel Petersen |
00:24:28 |
|
Søren Jæpelt |
00:28:20 |
|
Kristian Dürr Larsen |
00:25:28 |
|
02:01:31 |
Diplom |
110 |
1613 |
02221-2 |
Jude N. |
00:24:26 |
|
Peter N. |
00:22:44 |
|
Renè Skaaning |
00:24:25 |
|
Mads Holmstrøm |
00:24:48 |
|
John Christensen |
00:25:17 |
|
02:01:38 |
Diplom |
111 |
2015 |
P2 - Hold 2 |
Marlene Christiansen |
00:29:34 |
|
Michael Ibsen |
00:20:42 |
|
Mette Kjeldsen |
00:26:08 |
|
Lene Christensen |
00:23:52 |
|
Bettina Knutz |
00:21:28 |
|
02:01:41 |
Diplom |
112 |
2300 |
Oure 31 |
1 |
00:20:27 |
|
1 |
00:21:46 |
|
1 |
00:29:16 |
|
1 |
00:26:17 |
|
1 |
00:24:00 |
|
02:01:45 |
Diplom |
113 |
2025 |
Region Syddanmark 2 |
Camille Larsson |
00:25:30 |
|
Arne Gårn |
00:19:06 |
|
Anne Smetana |
00:29:45 |
|
Tanja Gerner Jusslin |
00:25:29 |
|
Peter Lund Kristensen |
00:22:00 |
|
02:01:48 |
Diplom |
114 |
1365 |
Broby3 |
Morten Petersen |
00:28:16 |
|
Nicolai Christensen |
00:22:33 |
|
Birte Sørensen |
00:22:29 |
|
Vibeke Lüers |
00:23:26 |
|
Ole Lund |
00:25:12 |
|
02:01:55 |
Diplom |
115 |
1295 |
ALOC2 |
Torgeir Lund |
00:26:33 |
|
Søren Nordborg |
00:25:02 |
|
Tim Morillon |
00:22:15 |
|
Ditte Dahl-Hansen |
00:27:29 |
|
Steffen Rugtved |
00:20:37 |
|
02:01:55 |
Diplom |
116 |
2113 |
Søndersø Fysioterapi |
Anette Kongsgård |
00:28:05 |
|
Maria Bødker |
00:21:56 |
|
Ejnar Thorsen |
00:25:30 |
|
Cecilia Johansen |
00:23:33 |
|
Michael Christensen |
00:22:55 |
|
02:01:58 |
Diplom |
117 |
2289 |
Oure 21 |
1 |
00:20:46 |
|
1 |
00:22:07 |
|
1 |
00:24:49 |
|
1 |
00:28:12 |
|
1 |
00:26:10 |
|
02:02:02 |
Diplom |
118 |
1540 |
FynVet 1 |
Martin Karlsen |
00:18:48 |
|
Leon Lau |
00:21:19 |
|
Mark Ellegaard |
00:23:53 |
|
Susanne Musse |
00:27:48 |
|
Lars Rasmussen |
00:30:18 |
|
02:02:05 |
Diplom |
119 |
2365 |
Team Garmin |
Jan Brauer |
00:22:31 |
|
Gert Ove Andersen |
00:27:10 |
|
Flemming Madsen |
00:23:56 |
|
Bjarne Meidal Kristiansen |
00:24:47 |
|
Micael Enslev |
00:23:42 |
|
02:02:05 |
Diplom |
120 |
1294 |
ALOC1 |
Torsten Petersen |
00:24:16 |
|
Jan Modberg |
00:20:28 |
|
Jonas Bovin |
00:23:15 |
|
Vibeke Lymderup |
00:28:08 |
|
Keld Bruun |
00:26:05 |
|
02:02:10 |
Diplom |
121 |
1400 |
COWI I |
NN |
00:25:44 |
|
NN |
00:24:46 |
|
NN |
00:22:06 |
|
NN |
00:24:23 |
|
NN |
00:25:16 |
|
02:02:12 |
Diplom |
122 |
2096 |
Sund på Job |
Andeas Jürgensen |
00:21:13 |
|
Ditte Simonsen |
00:24:28 |
|
Nikolaj Møller-Jørgensen |
00:24:15 |
|
Lotte Simonsen |
00:29:48 |
|
Mads Andreasen |
00:22:33 |
|
02:02:16 |
Diplom |
123 |
2031 |
18, 19, 20 - du må ik lyve |
Olav Storm Kjestrup |
00:17:35 |
|
Jesper Antonsen |
00:25:07 |
|
Stefan Banke |
00:28:07 |
|
Morten Henneberg |
00:26:34 |
|
Thomas Juhl |
00:24:55 |
|
02:02:17 |
Diplom |
124 |
1789 |
Kansas Boys 1 |
Sten Svendsen |
00:26:35 |
|
Christian Munkeris |
00:24:06 |
|
Allan Bom |
00:21:47 |
|
Kim Berg |
00:26:55 |
|
René Bøgelund |
00:22:55 |
|
02:02:17 |
Diplom |
125 |
1798 |
Amok |
Tage Kongegaard |
00:23:01 |
|
Kim Lauersen |
00:30:37 |
|
Claus Andersen |
00:21:37 |
|
Jacob Olsen |
00:23:22 |
|
Steffen Lyder |
00:23:45 |
|
02:02:20 |
Diplom |
126 |
1506 |
Returløberne |
Tina Marie Lund Kristensen |
00:25:23 |
|
Verner Vilhemsen |
00:24:38 |
|
Jan Strømvig |
00:24:55 |
|
Michael Erhart |
00:24:07 |
|
Preben Hansen |
00:23:24 |
|
02:02:25 |
Diplom |
127 |
2313 |
Post 2 |
Johannes Lange |
00:25:44 |
|
Helle Lange |
00:24:17 |
|
Lars Jørgensen |
00:24:33 |
|
Susanne Edlev |
00:21:05 |
|
Christina Edlev |
00:26:53 |
|
02:02:31 |
Diplom |
128 |
2198 |
Sprinterne |
Ulla |
00:22:36 |
|
Jette M |
00:25:03 |
|
Anne Grethe |
00:23:26 |
|
Malene |
00:24:46 |
|
Anne |
00:26:44 |
|
02:02:33 |
Diplom |
129 |
1983 |
Rabbits |
Jens Ove Hansen |
00:11:54 |
|
Peter Lauritsen |
00:29:58 |
|
Jesper Mosdal |
00:22:21 |
|
Giite Björg Noer |
00:26:00 |
|
Kristian Sand |
00:32:29 |
|
02:02:41 |
Diplom |
130 |
1368 |
Bunker Holding - 2 |
Michael Jacobsen |
00:21:14 |
|
Keld R. Demant |
00:24:26 |
|
Jan Henrik Monsen |
00:31:26 |
|
Christian Grevelund |
00:24:31 |
|
Jesper Klokker Hansen |
00:21:20 |
|
02:02:56 |
Diplom |
131 |
1536 |
Forsvaret Hold 9 |
Bjarne Jepsen |
00:24:07 |
|
Frank Skjønnemand |
00:20:51 |
|
Ralph Ibsen |
00:23:48 |
|
Lars Jespersen |
00:26:37 |
|
Rune Duus |
00:27:36 |
|
02:02:57 |
Diplom |
132 |
1896 |
Firefighter1 |
Joachim Knudsen |
00:25:26 |
|
Caspar Peters |
00:21:38 |
|
Morten Abildgaard |
00:21:27 |
|
Martin Abildgaard |
00:23:43 |
|
Per Bundgård Jensen |
00:30:46 |
|
02:02:58 |
Diplom |
133 |
1247 |
LYNSAND |
Karen Marie Bertelsen |
00:23:31 |
|
Søren Bækby Bertelsen |
00:25:46 |
|
Anette Nielsen |
00:24:54 |
|
Niels Nielsen |
00:24:44 |
|
Claus Nielsen |
00:24:10 |
|
02:03:03 |
Diplom |
134 |
1950 |
OGF Substitutterne |
Lene Olsen |
00:23:41 |
|
Else Hager |
00:25:52 |
|
Karin Valsted Larsen |
00:25:56 |
|
Berit Christensen |
00:23:00 |
|
Anna Katrine Schrøder |
00:24:39 |
|
02:03:05 |
Diplom |
135 |
1901 |
Odense Friskole 2 |
Lise Moestrup |
00:28:23 |
|
Dorthe Jansen |
00:29:11 |
|
Ruben Hvilsgaard |
00:22:59 |
|
Søren Brokmose |
00:23:14 |
|
Thomas Hestelund |
00:19:24 |
|
02:03:09 |
Diplom |
136 |
2359 |
Printerne |
Peter Mikkelsen |
00:30:29 |
|
Frank Bjørn Dall |
00:25:32 |
|
Benjamin Grand Hansen |
00:22:36 |
|
Søren Ekelund Knudsen |
00:22:34 |
|
Peder Elmely Hansen |
00:22:00 |
|
02:03:10 |
Diplom |
137 |
1408 |
Dalum Fysioterapi |
Mette Kjærskov |
00:25:32 |
|
Ove Zachariassen |
00:28:07 |
|
Michael Kjærskov |
00:24:33 |
|
Susanne Skøtt |
00:23:40 |
|
Lars Becher |
00:21:22 |
|
02:03:13 |
Diplom |
138 |
2155 |
tissetroldende |
Thor Knark Jensen |
00:30:00 |
|
Mads Poulsen |
00:26:20 |
|
Jakub Simonsen |
00:23:04 |
|
Kent Jensen |
00:21:49 |
|
Niels Svolgaard |
00:22:11 |
|
02:03:22 |
Diplom |
139 |
2281 |
Oure 14 |
1 |
00:24:41 |
|
1 |
00:27:28 |
|
1 |
00:21:54 |
|
1 |
00:21:27 |
|
1 |
00:27:55 |
|
02:03:22 |
Diplom |
140 |
1244 |
Jernbane Alléerne I |
Inger Plauborg Pedersen |
00:28:30 |
|
Knud Plauborg Pedersen |
00:23:06 |
|
John Horn Pedersen |
00:21:59 |
|
Astrid Plauborg Pedersen |
00:27:30 |
|
Andreas Plauborg Pedersen |
00:22:27 |
|
02:03:29 |
Diplom |
141 |
1532 |
Forsvaret Hold 5 |
Claus Culmback |
00:24:08 |
|
John Dralle |
00:24:15 |
|
Bjarne Thomsen |
00:22:40 |
|
Bruno Sørensen |
00:27:43 |
|
Jesper Mailand |
00:24:47 |
|
02:03:31 |
Diplom |
142 |
2146 |
Presserne |
Charlotte Kany |
00:27:45 |
|
Annette Kamper |
00:29:46 |
|
Morten Hopballe |
00:25:00 |
|
Kurt Mathiasen |
00:23:20 |
|
Thomas Skov |
00:17:50 |
|
02:03:38 |
Diplom |
143 |
1251 |
MT Højgaard a/s |
Lars Bjørn Knudsen |
00:27:25 |
|
Ole Kristensen |
00:21:35 |
|
Søren Hansen |
00:23:13 |
|
Birgitte Kristensen |
00:26:05 |
|
Henrik Bårdesø Porsmose |
00:25:23 |
|
02:03:39 |
Diplom |
144 |
1349 |
Biostatistik/SDU |
Jacob v.B. Hjelmborg |
00:20:59 |
|
Rune Philosof |
00:24:34 |
|
Torben Martinussen |
00:20:57 |
|
Carsten Jeppesen |
00:29:43 |
|
Oke Gerke |
00:27:29 |
|
02:03:41 |
Diplom |
145 |
1240 |
HJALM |
Louise Lyneborg |
00:15:39 |
|
Heidi Astrup |
00:25:39 |
|
Annemette Møller-Iversen |
00:26:46 |
|
Jan Møller-Iversen |
00:26:11 |
|
Morten Astrup |
00:29:34 |
|
02:03:47 |
Diplom |
146 |
1625 |
02228-2 |
Mikkel Svendsen |
00:24:06 |
|
Nikolai Madsen |
00:21:36 |
|
Lars Nielsen |
00:30:17 |
|
Peter Thimsen |
00:24:26 |
|
Martin Nielsen |
00:23:25 |
|
02:03:48 |
Diplom |
147 |
1552 |
Fgsl. Nyborg 7 |
Kim |
00:23:17 |
|
Jan |
00:20:58 |
|
Christian |
00:25:35 |
|
Esben |
00:23:57 |
|
Brian |
00:30:03 |
|
02:03:49 |
Diplom |
148 |
1624 |
02228-1 |
Jacob Neubert |
00:23:15 |
|
Renè Adolph |
00:29:07 |
|
Christian Sørensen |
00:31:07 |
|
Henrik Schanz |
00:21:32 |
|
Lone Sørensen |
00:18:50 |
|
02:03:49 |
Diplom |
149 |
1234 |
Fem Flade Flødeboller |
Steen Frank |
00:24:29 |
|
Flemming Rasmussen |
00:28:48 |
|
Ib Rasmussen |
00:26:09 |
|
Henrik Gjerstorff |
00:21:51 |
|
Jan Møller Andersen |
00:22:37 |
|
02:03:52 |
Diplom |
150 |
1921 |
KCHR runners 1 |
Janus Jacobsen |
00:18:06 |
|
Birthe Bryld |
00:29:39 |
|
Christian Terkelsen |
00:23:11 |
|
Annemette Winther |
00:24:47 |
|
Steffen Mark Jensen |
00:28:15 |
|
02:03:56 |
Diplom |
151 |
2247 |
Speed of the Puma |
Brian Knudsen |
00:22:43 |
|
Chalotte Urup |
00:24:24 |
|
Martin Antvorskov |
00:23:21 |
|
Alf Riisom |
00:21:17 |
|
Hanne Knudsen |
00:32:18 |
|
02:04:01 |
Diplom |
152 |
1325 |
Bilka Esbjerg 2 |
Morten Poder |
00:24:04 |
|
Kim Jacobsen |
00:26:09 |
|
Michel Riddersholm |
00:24:31 |
|
Mikkel Eg |
00:23:16 |
|
Kristoffer Oversø |
00:26:03 |
|
02:04:01 |
Diplom |
153 |
2225 |
radfusserne |
simon l.k. |
00:25:16 |
|
knud åge w. |
00:22:08 |
|
jonas w. |
00:24:01 |
|
sune z. |
00:25:05 |
|
cecilie a.b. |
00:27:50 |
|
02:04:19 |
Diplom |
154 |
1498 |
Fionia Bank Markets 1 |
Henrik Ibsen |
00:27:15 |
|
Anne B. Christensen |
00:28:12 |
|
Thomas Skovbo Roikjær |
00:22:29 |
|
Henrik Faurbye |
00:26:18 |
|
Nicolai Nielsen |
00:20:09 |
|
02:04:21 |
Diplom |
155 |
1873 |
Team Poulsen |
Frank Jørgensen |
00:27:08 |
|
Tom Felle Larsen |
00:25:05 |
|
Jesper Hansen |
00:23:49 |
|
Anders Majland |
00:23:52 |
|
Michael Jalking |
00:24:32 |
|
02:04:24 |
Diplom |
156 |
1315 |
AXA3 |
John Jakobsen |
00:28:03 |
|
Birgit Jakobsen |
00:25:04 |
|
Christina Jakobsen |
00:24:03 |
|
Mads Hansen |
00:25:25 |
|
Martin Merstrand |
00:21:59 |
|
02:04:33 |
Diplom |
157 |
1350 |
Blue Water 1 |
Tom |
00:25:50 |
|
Claus |
00:23:17 |
|
Søren |
00:26:16 |
|
Tina |
00:25:50 |
|
Jim |
00:23:23 |
|
02:04:34 |
Diplom |
158 |
1286 |
En ren herre fornøjelse |
Arne Pedersen |
00:26:28 |
|
Erik Mortensen |
00:24:54 |
|
John Harder |
00:23:31 |
|
Sven Jønson |
00:24:43 |
|
Benny Weber |
00:25:03 |
|
02:04:37 |
Diplom |
159 |
2043 |
Team Ekstern |
Flemming Schiøtt |
00:22:44 |
|
Bodil Riber Rasmussen |
00:25:05 |
|
Flemming Haugstrup |
00:27:31 |
|
Brian Eriksen |
00:26:51 |
|
Ole Lautrup |
00:22:44 |
|
02:04:53 |
Diplom |
160 |
1546 |
Fgsl. Nyborg |
Heidi |
00:21:54 |
|
Anette |
00:28:23 |
|
Margrethe |
00:22:12 |
|
Kristina |
00:28:08 |
|
Kamila |
00:24:25 |
|
02:05:01 |
Diplom |
161 |
1390 |
Center for rygkirurgi |
Lars Peter Sørensen |
00:20:42 |
|
Steen Ahlmann |
00:28:06 |
|
Henrik Egeberg |
00:27:36 |
|
Rene Tyranski Nielsen |
00:23:09 |
|
George Michiagin |
00:25:38 |
|
02:05:09 |
Diplom |
162 |
1231 |
De sunde |
Jane Rubæk |
00:23:40 |
|
Anny Bak |
00:27:49 |
|
Anne Andersen |
00:29:36 |
|
Thomas H. Hansen |
00:22:21 |
|
Jan Rubæk |
00:21:48 |
|
02:05:12 |
Diplom |
163 |
2382 |
Patriotisk Selskab 2 |
Helle Dueholm Boye |
00:27:56 |
|
Carsten Nielsen |
00:28:23 |
|
Charlotte Brøgger |
00:23:12 |
|
Kristian Petersen |
00:24:54 |
|
Allan Dørr |
00:20:49 |
|
02:05:12 |
Diplom |
164 |
1290 |
Alm. Brand "Hot and Sweet |
a4 |
00:24:24 |
|
b4 |
00:27:39 |
|
c4 |
00:22:00 |
|
d4 |
00:28:39 |
|
e4 |
00:22:34 |
|
02:05:14 |
Diplom |
165 |
1434 |
DB labberne |
Lars M |
00:24:43 |
|
Lars J |
00:22:46 |
|
Anne Dorthe |
00:28:27 |
|
Thor |
00:26:32 |
|
Karina |
00:22:54 |
|
02:05:21 |
Diplom |
166 |
1423 |
DS Sprintere |
Thomas Pedersen |
00:24:44 |
|
Jørgen Jensen |
00:25:54 |
|
Michael Lauridsen |
00:28:09 |
|
Mads Brunse Pedersen |
00:21:37 |
|
Jesper Madsen |
00:25:01 |
|
02:05:22 |
Diplom |
167 |
1787 |
Jørn Thrane |
Jørn Thrane |
00:24:18 |
|
Jørgen Demant |
00:26:53 |
|
Jørn Larsen |
00:24:56 |
|
Peter Madsen |
00:25:35 |
|
Richard Jørgensen |
00:23:45 |
|
02:05:25 |
Diplom |
168 |
1645 |
02243-2 |
Morten Nielsen |
00:26:45 |
|
Frederik Jensen |
00:26:33 |
|
Anne Andersen |
00:20:35 |
|
Jimmi Larsen |
00:30:05 |
|
Yvonne Keller |
00:21:32 |
|
02:05:27 |
Diplom |
169 |
2047 |
Team Marketing |
Leslie Jørgensen |
00:24:24 |
|
Kristoffer H. Nielsen |
00:28:55 |
|
Jørn Falk |
00:23:23 |
|
Maria Schmidt |
00:29:12 |
|
Kristine Schmidt |
00:19:38 |
|
02:05:30 |
Diplom |
170 |
2381 |
Patriotisk Selskab 1 |
Anne Grete Bøgh |
00:27:35 |
|
Søren Pilegaard |
00:27:35 |
|
Marianne Riber Rasmussen |
00:27:16 |
|
Annette Riddersholm Kristensen |
00:22:27 |
|
Brian Bendtsen |
00:20:47 |
|
02:05:38 |
Diplom |
171 |
1347 |
Bilka Odense 8 |
Mike Rasmussen |
00:22:39 |
|
Bruno Pedersen |
00:28:30 |
|
Michael R Hansen |
00:30:45 |
|
Bo Hanquist |
00:21:17 |
|
Ulla Korsgaard |
00:22:40 |
|
02:05:49 |
Diplom |
172 |
1989 |
Pato 1 |
Karina L.Hansen |
00:24:03 |
|
Anne Nibe |
00:27:16 |
|
Erik Storm |
00:25:08 |
|
Hans Erik Andersen |
00:27:59 |
|
Rene H. Sørensen |
00:21:28 |
|
02:05:53 |
Diplom |
173 |
1209 |
Bilka Odense 15 |
Brian Gram |
00:23:56 |
|
Kenneth Myntmann |
00:28:09 |
|
Philip Nielsen |
00:21:58 |
|
Martin Hansen |
00:29:59 |
|
Troels Ruthner |
00:21:54 |
|
02:05:55 |
Diplom |
174 |
1903 |
Odense Friskole 4 |
Karen Raunkjær |
00:28:23 |
|
Peter Mondrup |
00:24:27 |
|
Torsten Bo Kristensen |
00:22:04 |
|
Lasse Bo |
00:24:10 |
|
Carsten Rønnemoes |
00:26:55 |
|
02:05:56 |
Diplom |
175 |
1485 |
Eventyrligt Løb |
Conny Ørum |
00:30:47 |
|
Morten Schreiner |
00:23:24 |
|
Karen Høybye |
00:26:34 |
|
Kurt Høybye |
00:22:38 |
|
Carl Pedersen |
00:22:39 |
|
02:06:00 |
Diplom |
176 |
1521 |
Forsvaret Hold 18 |
J. Dethlefsen |
00:24:27 |
|
J.K. Hansen |
00:27:21 |
|
R. Sørensen |
00:24:48 |
|
P. Sebelius |
00:27:20 |
|
S. Madsen |
00:22:11 |
|
02:06:06 |
Diplom |
177 |
1248 |
Lægerne Klosterbakken |
Jesper Krogh |
00:26:32 |
|
Mette Hansen |
00:27:57 |
|
Jacob Eiersted |
00:21:41 |
|
Lone Krogh |
00:26:33 |
|
Klaus Hansen |
00:23:37 |
|
02:06:18 |
Diplom |
178 |
1253 |
Pet Boys |
Thomas |
00:23:12 |
|
Michael |
00:28:36 |
|
Max |
00:25:06 |
|
Henrik |
00:22:26 |
|
Morten |
00:27:00 |
|
02:06:18 |
Diplom |
179 |
2231 |
Enghave 1 |
Birgitte M |
00:26:29 |
|
Anja D |
00:23:28 |
|
Birgit |
00:21:26 |
|
Keld |
00:29:01 |
|
Poul-Jakob |
00:26:00 |
|
02:06:21 |
Diplom |
180 |
1800 |
Bosserne |
Per Andreasen |
00:28:24 |
|
Michael R. Sparrevohn |
00:23:04 |
|
Carsten Fich |
00:23:44 |
|
Ole Kristensen |
00:28:16 |
|
Jens Peter Rasmussen |
00:22:59 |
|
02:06:26 |
Diplom |
181 |
1436 |
DBS Rail 2 |
Jan W Møller |
00:27:33 |
|
Jørgen Hansen |
00:25:29 |
|
Alan Gadgaard |
00:28:27 |
|
Søren Therkildsen |
00:22:53 |
|
Vivian Bonde |
00:22:08 |
|
02:06:28 |
Diplom |
182 |
1204 |
Akademisk Løbeklub |
Susanne Kemp |
00:26:52 |
|
Rikke Kier |
00:26:02 |
|
Kamilla Jensen |
00:26:29 |
|
Astrid Kirkegaard |
00:23:19 |
|
Peter Husen |
00:23:53 |
|
02:06:33 |
Diplom |
183 |
2053 |
De løbende herrer |
Svend |
00:31:45 |
|
Lars Vie |
00:30:40 |
|
Lars Eriksen |
00:21:43 |
|
Jakob |
00:19:04 |
|
Anders |
00:23:28 |
|
02:06:38 |
Diplom |
184 |
1751 |
PV-runners |
Per Rasmus Rasmussen |
00:24:08 |
|
Brian Ranum Knudsen |
00:22:59 |
|
Niels Kresten Stokbæk Hansen |
00:26:36 |
|
Lars Møller Larsen |
00:29:01 |
|
Anders Torsten Hansen |
00:23:56 |
|
02:06:38 |
Diplom |
185 |
1502 |
High Speed Steel Runners |
Peter Nielsen |
00:23:06 |
|
John Bejning |
00:27:52 |
|
Nils Madsen |
00:28:56 |
|
Ole Damborg |
00:23:18 |
|
Martin Nielsen |
00:23:29 |
|
02:06:40 |
Diplom |
186 |
1442 |
De 5 Tenar |
Klaus Winther |
00:22:21 |
|
Mik Hamburger |
00:22:46 |
|
Flemming Winther |
00:28:18 |
|
Lars Hamburger |
00:21:49 |
|
Thomas Aaberg |
00:31:30 |
|
02:06:42 |
Diplom |
187 |
1514 |
Forsvaret Hold 11 |
Michael Nielsen |
00:24:06 |
|
Lars Nielsen |
00:27:37 |
|
Per Larsen |
00:26:42 |
|
Johnny Hansen |
00:22:57 |
|
Visti Petersen |
00:25:23 |
|
02:06:44 |
Diplom |
188 |
1750 |
PV - up come''ers |
Ralf Bøgh Eriksen |
00:23:55 |
|
Tommy Lykke Rasmussen |
00:25:19 |
|
Palle Olsen |
00:26:56 |
|
Jesper Mundt Jensen |
00:24:47 |
|
Jens Sandholt |
00:25:51 |
|
02:06:46 |
Diplom |
189 |
2259 |
Team Puk |
Regina Mikkelsen |
00:23:41 |
|
Puk Jensen |
00:29:21 |
|
Mette Mortensen |
00:26:47 |
|
Sanne Minck |
00:24:18 |
|
Peter Hansen |
00:22:44 |
|
02:06:49 |
Diplom |
190 |
1777 |
JURA 1 |
Ole Hammerslev |
00:23:39 |
|
Ole Hammerslev |
00:22:46 |
|
Karsten Naundrup Olesen |
00:21:26 |
|
Rikke Gottrup |
00:27:27 |
|
Tanja Larsen |
00:31:33 |
|
02:06:50 |
Diplom |
191 |
1353 |
Blue Water Sprinters |
René |
00:26:56 |
|
Jacob |
00:25:14 |
|
Henrik Italien |
00:20:49 |
|
Sebastian |
00:24:11 |
|
Stig |
00:29:46 |
|
02:06:55 |
Diplom |
192 |
1660 |
02279-3 |
Kenneth Gade |
00:23:27 |
|
Alen Jaganjac |
00:30:55 |
|
Kristian Andersen |
00:22:45 |
|
Harria Kovacevic |
00:28:06 |
|
Sander Sørensen |
00:21:50 |
|
02:07:01 |
Diplom |
193 |
1413 |
1-grebs hanerne |
løber 1 |
00:24:02 |
|
løber 2 |
00:27:37 |
|
løber 3 |
00:28:48 |
|
løber 4 |
00:25:56 |
|
løber 5 |
00:20:47 |
|
02:07:09 |
Diplom |
194 |
1425 |
Finanscenter - blandet |
Hans Peder Hansen |
00:25:18 |
|
Thomas Foged |
00:26:08 |
|
Hans-Henrik Conrad |
00:22:39 |
|
Bente Hansen |
00:29:22 |
|
Claus Rauff Mikkelsen |
00:23:47 |
|
02:07:11 |
Diplom |
195 |
1489 |
fionia |
Nilsjohan Sunke |
00:25:54 |
|
Susanne Korsgaard |
00:28:33 |
|
Laila Pedersen |
00:26:44 |
|
Ruth Wittrup |
00:23:51 |
|
Finn Nielsen |
00:22:18 |
|
02:07:17 |
Diplom |
196 |
1872 |
Team Nassau |
Finn Methmann |
00:24:25 |
|
Kristian Wagner |
00:27:31 |
|
Nikolaj Bæk Rosenkrantz |
00:25:36 |
|
Niels Jørgen Christiansen |
00:27:34 |
|
Lars Ulrik Hansen |
00:22:16 |
|
02:07:20 |
Diplom |
197 |
1841 |
Maersk Training Centre A/S |
Thommas Ludvig |
00:27:39 |
|
Dorthe Simonsen |
00:25:30 |
|
Hans Dürke Bloch-Kjær |
00:24:35 |
|
Jan Matthiesen |
00:27:26 |
|
Bjørn Sindahl Poulsen |
00:22:14 |
|
02:07:22 |
Diplom |
198 |
1680 |
Faaborg Rygcenter |
Lene Elmerdahl |
00:20:49 |
|
Lars Elmerdahl |
00:24:46 |
|
Anne Dolleris |
00:30:25 |
|
Jesper Dahlsgaard |
00:28:09 |
|
Mads Brunse |
00:23:15 |
|
02:07:22 |
Diplom |
199 |
1902 |
Odense Friskole 3 |
Lis Larsen |
00:26:12 |
|
Birgitte Rønn |
00:26:25 |
|
Erling Hjernø |
00:24:32 |
|
Claus Amtrup Andersen |
00:25:34 |
|
Ole Østergaard |
00:24:42 |
|
02:07:23 |
Diplom |
200 |
2135 |
Tingkærs stjernehold |
Leif Nygård |
00:29:15 |
|
Preben Nielsen |
00:29:36 |
|
Jens Christian Hvelplund |
00:22:50 |
|
Linda Jensen |
00:23:11 |
|
Dorte Andreas |
00:22:36 |
|
02:07:25 |
Diplom |
201 |
1220 |
Bilka Odense 25 |
Jacob Mønster |
00:23:09 |
|
Sandra S Olsen |
00:29:30 |
|
Anette Isalin |
00:29:04 |
|
Rune Rasmussen |
00:27:11 |
|
Niki Nielsen |
00:18:37 |
|
02:07:28 |
Diplom |
202 |
1527 |
Forsvaret Hold 23 |
Henrik Larsen |
00:21:24 |
|
Jørgen Jensen |
00:24:53 |
|
Jan Bauer-Jensen |
00:26:38 |
|
Bjarne Vest |
00:29:47 |
|
Allan Vollert |
00:24:56 |
|
02:07:36 |
Diplom |
203 |
2203 |
ABB (stik)dåserne |
Michael Hvidkær |
00:26:42 |
|
Lars Madsen |
00:23:21 |
|
Martin P. Olesen |
00:23:39 |
|
Claus M. Jacobsen |
00:26:20 |
|
Peter Risager |
00:27:36 |
|
02:07:38 |
Diplom |
204 |
416 |
Fritteren |
Bo |
00:19:35 |
|
Tricia poulsen |
00:21:43 |
|
Eva gubi |
00:26:17 |
|
Gina Kranker |
00:30:23 |
|
Jonas Christensen |
00:29:44 |
|
02:07:41 |
Diplom |
205 |
2177 |
VNDN |
Jakob Bang |
00:26:06 |
|
Hans Erik Bøgh Henriksen |
00:27:40 |
|
Allan Ottesen |
00:24:04 |
|
Uffe Sudergaard |
00:20:04 |
|
Rene Kømler |
00:29:49 |
|
02:07:42 |
Diplom |
206 |
1804 |
Det hyggelige hold |
Søren W Larsen |
00:22:47 |
|
Jørgen Pedersen |
00:25:10 |
|
Hans S. Jensen |
00:25:18 |
|
Finn Hansen |
00:27:48 |
|
Michael Pedersen |
00:26:44 |
|
02:07:45 |
Diplom |
207 |
1300 |
ARDOMANERNE |
POUL LARSEN |
00:27:44 |
|
JOHNNY RASMUSSEN |
00:23:59 |
|
LEIF NIELSEN |
00:26:17 |
|
TONY NØRREBY HANSEN |
00:25:59 |
|
CARSTEN AALUND |
00:23:52 |
|
02:07:50 |
Diplom |
208 |
1351 |
Blue Water 2 |
Anette |
00:31:59 |
|
Lene |
00:26:50 |
|
Hans |
00:25:29 |
|
Bo |
00:23:23 |
|
Michael |
00:20:10 |
|
02:07:50 |
Diplom |
209 |
2256 |
OSE - Speedy Gonzales |
John Rosenkjær |
00:24:11 |
|
Jørgen Albæk |
00:22:40 |
|
Martin Hansen |
00:23:59 |
|
Kim Hye |
00:29:33 |
|
Flemming Lind |
00:27:30 |
|
02:07:51 |
Diplom |
210 |
1238 |
FROSTEN |
martin binau |
00:22:38 |
|
michael høck |
00:26:14 |
|
carsten bang madsen |
00:28:45 |
|
lars bergholdt |
00:26:48 |
|
ole lund |
00:23:40 |
|
02:08:02 |
Diplom |
211 |
1549 |
Fgsl. Nyborg 3 |
Tony |
00:29:40 |
|
Martin |
00:26:42 |
|
Kristian |
00:24:25 |
|
Nina |
00:21:47 |
|
Janne |
00:25:31 |
|
02:08:03 |
Diplom |
212 |
1492 |
Fionia Bank IT |
Kenneth Søndergaard |
00:26:11 |
|
Flemming Nielsen |
00:25:50 |
|
Anders Dellgren |
00:23:52 |
|
Magnus Oddsson |
00:28:02 |
|
Reidar Hansen |
00:24:11 |
|
02:08:04 |
Diplom |
213 |
2258 |
OSElite |
Karin Dissing |
00:26:45 |
|
Morten Skov |
00:23:11 |
|
Helle Fjord |
00:23:31 |
|
Carsten Lektonen |
00:23:28 |
|
Annette Tornquist |
00:31:11 |
|
02:08:05 |
Diplom |
214 |
2205 |
ABB Fart Lovers |
Kenneth Thomsen |
00:29:31 |
|
Kasper Pedersen |
00:23:39 |
|
Per Ellegaard |
00:28:31 |
|
Michael Søremsen |
00:24:26 |
|
Flemming Bertelsen |
00:22:04 |
|
02:08:09 |
Diplom |
215 |
2322 |
Team Barak Yes We Can 1 |
troels b. |
00:22:27 |
|
Christina R. |
00:26:10 |
|
karin d. |
00:25:00 |
|
jeanette d. |
00:28:03 |
|
sabine |
00:26:37 |
|
02:08:15 |
Diplom |
216 |
1448 |
Dennis'' Damer |
Dennis Nielsen |
00:19:23 |
|
Marlene Skovsgaard |
00:25:12 |
|
Pia Toftemann |
00:28:56 |
|
Hanne Styrbak |
00:27:16 |
|
Rikke Westengaard Nielsen |
00:27:32 |
|
02:08:18 |
Diplom |
217 |
2038 |
Hold Bau |
Torben Jessen |
00:24:25 |
|
Dorte Blenstrup |
00:29:35 |
|
Lars Bau Hansen |
00:23:35 |
|
Pauline Martin |
00:27:37 |
|
Leif Mortensen |
00:23:10 |
|
02:08:20 |
Diplom |
218 |
2307 |
Oure 9 |
1 |
00:19:12 |
|
1 |
00:32:24 |
|
1 |
00:31:51 |
|
1 |
00:25:04 |
|
1 |
00:19:52 |
|
02:08:20 |
Diplom |
219 |
1930 |
Fartskildpadderne 2 |
Henrik Løgstrup |
00:25:29 |
|
Anna Guldberg |
00:28:46 |
|
Pernille Gynther Mikkelsen |
00:34:47 |
|
Frederik Lassen |
00:19:58 |
|
Frederik Lassen |
00:19:25 |
|
02:08:24 |
Diplom |
220 |
1687 |
Team De friske afhoppere |
Helle |
00:26:36 |
|
Mette |
00:26:02 |
|
ann |
00:30:08 |
|
Hanne |
00:24:20 |
|
Bjarne |
00:21:24 |
|
02:08:28 |
Diplom |
221 |
1229 |
COWI III |
NN |
00:23:27 |
|
NN |
00:28:43 |
|
NN |
00:23:59 |
|
NN |
00:27:29 |
|
NN |
00:24:58 |
|
02:08:34 |
Diplom |
222 |
1604 |
02217-2 |
Kenneth Sejr |
00:26:38 |
|
Benjamin Jørgensen |
00:24:49 |
|
Mikkel Jensen |
00:24:53 |
|
Klaus Hansen |
00:26:57 |
|
Vinusan Jeyarajah |
00:25:21 |
|
02:08:36 |
Diplom |
223 |
2114 |
Søndersø Lægehus Elite |
Hanne |
00:27:53 |
|
Bodil |
00:28:08 |
|
Palle |
00:25:45 |
|
Hans |
00:23:14 |
|
Flemming |
00:23:46 |
|
02:08:44 |
Diplom |
224 |
1852 |
MICRO MATIC 5 |
Kristian Andersen |
00:26:28 |
|
Bente Nielsen |
00:31:52 |
|
Stig Lumby |
00:23:14 |
|
Morten Laugesen |
00:24:45 |
|
John Olsen |
00:22:34 |
|
02:08:51 |
Diplom |
225 |
1299 |
ALOC4 |
Sune Bülow |
00:20:28 |
|
Carsten Frank |
00:27:27 |
|
Ann Michaelsen |
00:28:46 |
|
Jan Rosendahl |
00:25:03 |
|
Kenneth Brandborg |
00:27:10 |
|
02:08:52 |
Diplom |
226 |
1615 |
02226-1 |
Tonny Nielsen |
00:20:53 |
|
Morten Jørgensen |
00:23:43 |
|
Stephanie Olesen |
00:25:16 |
|
Jan Damgaard |
00:27:07 |
|
Søren Kristensen |
00:31:59 |
|
02:08:55 |
Diplom |
227 |
1946 |
Zeje Zild |
Lars Nielsen |
00:20:36 |
|
Dorte Vistesen |
00:30:43 |
|
Bjarne Klausen |
00:28:18 |
|
Kirstin Hansen andersson |
00:27:08 |
|
Nina Collatz Christensen |
00:22:21 |
|
02:09:05 |
Diplom |
228 |
1707 |
green light aps |
Erwin Andersen |
00:28:41 |
|
Søren Johansen |
00:25:48 |
|
Max Brochstedt |
00:28:22 |
|
Jens Greve |
00:25:41 |
|
Henrik Mohr Jensen |
00:20:47 |
|
02:09:18 |
Diplom |
229 |
1525 |
Forsvaret Hold 21 |
Micah Bell |
00:28:31 |
|
Jesper Strunge |
00:24:42 |
|
Jørgen Peter Christensen |
00:24:39 |
|
Palle R. Nielsen |
00:22:47 |
|
Lars Thestrup |
00:28:43 |
|
02:09:20 |
Diplom |
230 |
2242 |
Forsvaret Hold 27 |
Mads Møller |
00:25:50 |
|
Helle Broberg |
00:22:10 |
|
Bruno T. Jensen |
00:27:38 |
|
Kasper Hvoesen |
00:27:59 |
|
Søren Tranberg |
00:25:45 |
|
02:09:20 |
Diplom |
231 |
2284 |
Oure 17 |
1 |
00:25:40 |
|
1 |
00:23:20 |
|
1 |
00:27:23 |
|
1 |
00:24:21 |
|
1 |
00:28:39 |
|
02:09:21 |
Diplom |
232 |
1807 |
Kommunekemi Hold 1 |
Anders Vendeltorp |
00:19:54 |
|
Poul S. D. Nielsen |
00:27:55 |
|
Jens Østrup |
00:28:34 |
|
Henrik Vegeberg |
00:31:32 |
|
Leif Ellegaard |
00:21:28 |
|
02:09:22 |
Diplom |
233 |
1985 |
Stjernerne |
Jacob Knudsen |
00:31:28 |
|
Jesper Østergaard |
00:22:12 |
|
Christina Hollemann |
00:25:53 |
|
Jesper Østergaard |
00:22:53 |
|
Iben Lund |
00:27:05 |
|
02:09:30 |
Diplom |
234 |
1907 |
odense havn |
Sofia Jørgensen |
00:25:02 |
|
Heidi Norman |
00:24:45 |
|
Julie Norman |
00:28:57 |
|
Niki Antivakis |
00:25:52 |
|
Christina Møller |
00:25:10 |
|
02:09:44 |
Diplom |
235 |
1431 |
DB Lab |
Hanne B |
00:31:37 |
|
Monica |
00:28:43 |
|
Janus |
00:21:59 |
|
Jesper |
00:20:01 |
|
Tanja |
00:27:30 |
|
02:09:48 |
Diplom |
236 |
1402 |
Crecea 2 |
Niels-Christian Daugaard-Jensen |
00:28:31 |
|
Jan Knuppert |
00:20:05 |
|
Pia Rothmann |
00:29:47 |
|
Martin Pedersen |
00:25:11 |
|
Morten Henriksen |
00:26:17 |
|
02:09:49 |
Diplom |
237 |
1279 |
3L 2 |
Karin Jensen |
00:20:11 |
|
Helle J. |
00:25:53 |
|
Store |
00:31:07 |
|
Jesper H.J. |
00:29:50 |
|
Lasse |
00:22:50 |
|
02:09:49 |
Diplom |
238 |
2003 |
Dovendyrene fra Plus Pack |
Peter Løjmand |
00:25:18 |
|
Torben Nielsen |
00:24:56 |
|
Marianne Hjortholm |
00:30:43 |
|
Jes Laursen |
00:24:49 |
|
Hans Holm |
00:24:07 |
|
02:09:52 |
Diplom |
239 |
1491 |
Fionia Bank 1 |
Anders Østerby |
00:21:29 |
|
Stine Larsen |
00:33:16 |
|
Kim Andersen |
00:26:22 |
|
Thorkild Christiansen |
00:22:59 |
|
Nilsjohan Sunke |
00:25:52 |
|
02:09:55 |
Diplom |
240 |
1519 |
Forsvaret Hold 16 |
r.b.l. Nielsen |
00:28:44 |
|
K. Qvortrup |
00:24:42 |
|
H.D. Lauritzen |
00:25:16 |
|
S. Lindfjeld |
00:25:09 |
|
T. Vahl-Møller |
00:26:10 |
|
02:09:59 |
Diplom |
241 |
1868 |
Munck Asfalt Mænd2 |
Erik Helvad |
00:21:34 |
|
Torben Rud Nielsen |
00:28:56 |
|
Søren Søndergaard |
00:30:39 |
|
Lucas Jakobsen |
00:23:31 |
|
Jesper Mortensen |
00:25:21 |
|
02:10:00 |
Diplom |
242 |
2290 |
Oure 22 |
1 |
00:27:21 |
|
1 |
00:20:12 |
|
1 |
00:23:35 |
|
1 |
00:31:33 |
|
1 |
00:27:24 |
|
02:10:02 |
Diplom |
243 |
1767 |
De kloge |
Hanne Møller Hansen |
00:26:36 |
|
Michael Lundsgaard |
00:29:00 |
|
Anne Bendtsen |
00:24:14 |
|
Marian Mørch |
00:24:26 |
|
Amalie Post |
00:25:48 |
|
02:10:03 |
Diplom |
244 |
1545 |
Assena A-team |
Karsten |
00:26:59 |
|
Casper |
00:24:19 |
|
Klaus |
00:25:46 |
|
Lone |
00:24:25 |
|
Jytte |
00:28:38 |
|
02:10:06 |
Diplom |
245 |
1270 |
Vej & Pak sammen |
Jesper Scheuer-Hansen |
00:21:31 |
|
Jens Bo Pedersen |
00:30:18 |
|
Troels Kragh |
00:24:23 |
|
John Nielsen |
00:22:49 |
|
Søren Jensen |
00:31:08 |
|
02:10:06 |
Diplom |
246 |
1507 |
Fremløberne |
Torben Rosager |
00:24:28 |
|
Bjarne Jørgensen |
00:28:12 |
|
Per Theisen |
00:23:41 |
|
Carsten Birkholm |
00:27:17 |
|
Henrik Thomsen |
00:26:32 |
|
02:10:08 |
Diplom |
247 |
2363 |
Sønderjyske |
Johnni Guldberg Roerslev |
00:32:19 |
|
Connie Munk |
00:23:16 |
|
Christian Schultz |
00:24:39 |
|
Peer Jensen |
00:22:30 |
|
Vagner Vinge |
00:27:27 |
|
02:10:08 |
Diplom |
248 |
1226 |
Brumbasserne |
Frank Andersen |
00:25:13 |
|
Christian Dong |
00:22:17 |
|
Lars Vanggaard |
00:30:16 |
|
Morten Bech |
00:33:01 |
|
Nicolai Clausen |
00:19:24 |
|
02:10:09 |
Diplom |
249 |
1713 |
Hold 6 Godt & Blandet |
Casper Bjerring |
00:22:19 |
|
Poul Elgaard |
00:27:00 |
|
Vagn brogaard |
00:31:15 |
|
Christian Frost |
00:25:34 |
|
Dani Sørensen |
00:24:03 |
|
02:10:10 |
Diplom |
250 |
2292 |
Oure 24 |
1 |
00:24:38 |
|
1 |
00:27:07 |
|
1 |
00:20:07 |
|
1 |
00:33:08 |
|
1 |
00:25:12 |
|
02:10:10 |
Diplom |
251 |
1217 |
Bilka Odense 22 |
Rene Storgaard |
00:21:29 |
|
Laura Christiansen |
00:26:12 |
|
Lasse Kristoffersen |
00:28:40 |
|
Henriette Kay |
00:28:04 |
|
Andrew Huu Dinh |
00:25:48 |
|
02:10:11 |
Diplom |
252 |
1922 |
KCHR runners 2 |
Michael Brandt Kristensen |
00:20:21 |
|
Karen Louise Reeh |
00:21:17 |
|
Ulla Christoffersen |
00:28:29 |
|
Bo Wind |
00:26:32 |
|
Annie Nikolajsen |
00:33:40 |
|
02:10:18 |
Diplom |
253 |
1861 |
Muler 7 |
Jimmy Mangelsen |
00:20:43 |
|
Hanne Kristiansen |
00:29:02 |
|
Birgitte Dahlberg |
00:31:17 |
|
Tina Baden |
00:25:47 |
|
Torben Jakobsen |
00:23:39 |
|
02:10:26 |
Diplom |
254 |
1839 |
Runners Knee 2 |
Palle |
00:28:17 |
|
Camilla |
00:24:27 |
|
Agnete |
00:21:19 |
|
Stine |
00:33:29 |
|
Palle |
00:22:57 |
|
02:10:27 |
Diplom |
255 |
2023 |
REDTZ |
John Winding |
00:20:45 |
|
Henrik Jensen |
00:28:07 |
|
Henriette Dot Hansen |
00:31:23 |
|
Kim Johansen |
00:27:15 |
|
Michael Rossing |
00:22:59 |
|
02:10:28 |
Diplom |
256 |
2237 |
FS Dream Team |
Jørgen Bredbjerg |
00:30:03 |
|
Kim Bjørn Kristensen |
00:25:41 |
|
Jena Andersen |
00:27:32 |
|
Kim Voss |
00:22:48 |
|
Thomas Aaen |
00:24:27 |
|
02:10:29 |
Diplom |
257 |
1455 |
DJF - De Unge |
Mette Marie Løkke |
00:27:50 |
|
Morten Rahr Clausen |
00:21:02 |
|
Nauja Lisa Jensen |
00:26:58 |
|
Majken Pagter |
00:26:49 |
|
Marie grønbæk |
00:28:00 |
|
02:10:37 |
Diplom |
258 |
2051 |
SAF-chefer |
Jørgen Peter Holst |
00:25:12 |
|
Kristian Buhl Hansen |
00:27:48 |
|
Michael Hein Petersen |
00:30:31 |
|
John Reib |
00:24:59 |
|
Morten Kreilgaard |
00:22:10 |
|
02:10:38 |
Diplom |
259 |
1293 |
Alm. Brand hold 7 |
a7 |
00:23:50 |
|
b7 |
00:30:05 |
|
c7 |
00:24:51 |
|
d7 |
00:27:29 |
|
e7 |
00:24:34 |
|
02:10:47 |
Diplom |
260 |
2389 |
Lifa Landinspektører 2 |
Kristoffer Riddersholm |
00:20:56 |
|
Anders Wandall |
00:23:54 |
|
Sanne Mikkelsen |
00:36:44 |
|
Pernille Riddersholm |
00:24:55 |
|
Niels Rabølle |
00:24:26 |
|
02:10:54 |
Diplom |
261 |
1984 |
Sputnik |
Lars Andersen |
00:34:48 |
|
Tommy Sørensen |
00:23:46 |
|
Heidi Brodersen |
00:24:40 |
|
Claus Hermansen |
00:21:44 |
|
Michael Hansen |
00:25:59 |
|
02:10:55 |
Diplom |
262 |
2020 |
KOIN |
Jens Bendt |
00:27:44 |
|
Ulrik Kyvsgaard |
00:23:04 |
|
Jesper Laursen |
00:27:01 |
|
Lonnie Høst |
00:29:06 |
|
Søren Bendt |
00:24:02 |
|
02:10:55 |
Diplom |
263 |
1782 |
KRUUSE MÆND IV |
Thomas A. Lønholdt |
00:26:43 |
|
Jan Kastrupsen |
00:30:27 |
|
Torben Langmack |
00:25:47 |
|
Peter Butho Hansen |
00:26:33 |
|
Mads Kruuse |
00:21:30 |
|
02:10:58 |
Diplom |
264 |
1717 |
Team HH Melting Pot |
Henrik |
00:22:13 |
|
Jens |
00:23:15 |
|
Helle |
00:37:19 |
|
Lars |
00:22:51 |
|
Chris |
00:25:27 |
|
02:11:03 |
Diplom |
265 |
1278 |
3L 1 |
Birgitte Davidsen |
00:18:47 |
|
Arjen |
00:32:32 |
|
Steffen Andersen |
00:25:20 |
|
Kasper |
00:26:58 |
|
Lars Galthen |
00:27:31 |
|
02:11:05 |
Diplom |
266 |
2140 |
Run & Talk 2 |
Ole Hansen |
00:21:54 |
|
Ole Hansen |
00:23:25 |
|
Mette Pedersen |
00:31:40 |
|
Marianne Larsen |
00:30:11 |
|
Henrik Pedersen |
00:24:05 |
|
02:11:13 |
Diplom |
267 |
1675 |
02289-9 |
Anders Holst |
00:22:38 |
|
Mwuansa Mumba |
00:25:33 |
|
Søren Dahlgaard |
00:27:19 |
|
Finn Juhl |
00:27:13 |
|
Kasper Skau |
00:28:33 |
|
02:11:14 |
Diplom |
268 |
1304 |
SMØLFERNE |
MARTIN LARSEN |
00:27:47 |
|
LONE FOGH FRØKJÆR |
00:27:52 |
|
JENS BØGH |
00:28:12 |
|
MARTIN TEIL NIELSEN |
00:20:46 |
|
JAKOB K. PETERSEN |
00:26:41 |
|
02:11:15 |
Diplom |
269 |
1737 |
Hold 8 |
Ricco Sølvberg |
00:27:46 |
|
Pia Topp Langaas |
00:26:31 |
|
Birgit Wulff |
00:29:38 |
|
Finn Drachmann |
00:23:49 |
|
Louise Sørensen |
00:23:44 |
|
02:11:26 |
Diplom |
270 |
1997 |
Platypus2 |
Anne Sandgård |
00:27:04 |
|
Jette Bitzow |
00:30:15 |
|
Lars Hyldeborg |
00:24:45 |
|
Theresa Mackenhauer |
00:28:23 |
|
Thomas Andersen |
00:21:08 |
|
02:11:34 |
Diplom |
271 |
2071 |
Skolen ved Noret 2 |
Stefan H. Jensen |
00:21:25 |
|
Tommy Madsen |
00:25:33 |
|
Stine Watkins |
00:33:02 |
|
Jesper Kristensen |
00:25:28 |
|
Poul M. Hansen |
00:26:08 |
|
02:11:35 |
Diplom |
272 |
2058 |
Blik-kanonerne |
Fin Knudsen |
00:30:50 |
|
Åge Kromand |
00:25:48 |
|
Søren Larsen |
00:26:10 |
|
Søren Valentin |
00:22:24 |
|
Cliff Ravn |
00:26:33 |
|
02:11:43 |
Diplom |
273 |
2024 |
Region Syddanmark 1 |
Anne Bach Stisen |
00:25:11 |
|
Jan Hermansen |
00:26:32 |
|
Karina Hasager Hedevang |
00:33:38 |
|
Ann Iversen |
00:24:21 |
|
Brian Linke |
00:22:04 |
|
02:11:44 |
Diplom |
274 |
1346 |
Bilka Odense 7 |
Marianne Rasmussen |
00:27:56 |
|
Maria Offersen |
00:26:19 |
|
Jannie Blenstrup |
00:28:17 |
|
Birgit Olsen |
00:25:09 |
|
Liselotte Madsen |
00:24:05 |
|
02:11:45 |
Diplom |
275 |
2208 |
ABB Runners Dan Grp. |
Jørgen Elmer Sørensen |
00:35:32 |
|
Peder Clement Pedersen |
00:18:45 |
|
Thomas Isager |
00:25:47 |
|
Martin Skovgaard |
00:27:00 |
|
Henrik Skovgaard |
00:24:45 |
|
02:11:47 |
Diplom |
276 |
1481 |
Era 1 |
Mette Jacobsen |
00:27:40 |
|
Jane Bjørn |
00:27:51 |
|
Christina Rasmussen |
00:24:33 |
|
Kirsten Rasmussen |
00:26:05 |
|
Kaj Rasmussen |
00:26:04 |
|
02:12:11 |
Diplom |
277 |
1352 |
Blue Water 3 |
Kent |
00:26:54 |
|
Lisbeth |
00:24:56 |
|
Anica |
00:30:17 |
|
Tim |
00:24:15 |
|
Thomas Ø |
00:25:51 |
|
02:12:12 |
Diplom |
278 |
1384 |
Højme B. |
Leila |
00:23:36 |
|
Mette |
00:29:05 |
|
Jørn |
00:24:56 |
|
Mr. X |
00:31:48 |
|
Michael |
00:22:51 |
|
02:12:14 |
Diplom |
279 |
1744 |
Fællesafdeling |
Hanne Stærgaard Madsen |
00:26:21 |
|
Jan Andersen |
00:24:49 |
|
Carsten Ivar Jensen |
00:25:16 |
|
Kirsten Korsager Hansen |
00:32:55 |
|
Mads Jørgensen |
00:23:05 |
|
02:12:24 |
Diplom |
280 |
1668 |
02289-2 |
Ole Skov |
00:24:03 |
|
Thomas Christensen |
00:29:32 |
|
Martin Mcdougall |
00:25:05 |
|
Mads Christensen |
00:29:18 |
|
Jens Skræ |
00:24:29 |
|
02:12:25 |
Diplom |
281 |
1371 |
Bøg Madsen 1 |
Jon Larsen |
00:22:38 |
|
Jens Rasmussen |
00:27:29 |
|
Marlene Riber |
00:23:53 |
|
Thomas Birkholm |
00:28:58 |
|
Bjarne Nicolaisen |
00:29:30 |
|
02:12:26 |
Diplom |
282 |
2333 |
Bordløberne |
Ulla Bruun Hansen |
00:27:43 |
|
Jytte Rasmussen |
00:25:10 |
|
Henrik Severin Skov |
00:30:38 |
|
Jesper Nielsen |
00:27:18 |
|
Leif Fabrin |
00:21:39 |
|
02:12:26 |
Diplom |
283 |
1258 |
Skovsneglene |
Käthe |
00:22:44 |
|
Kisser |
00:26:37 |
|
Dorthe |
00:27:48 |
|
Helle |
00:28:08 |
|
? |
00:27:12 |
|
02:12:27 |
Diplom |
284 |
1441 |
DSB Rail 5 |
Brian Ellekvist |
00:28:34 |
|
Torben Øelund |
00:25:18 |
|
Thomas Vestergaard |
00:21:35 |
|
John L. Sørensen |
00:34:52 |
|
Lotte Øelund |
00:22:15 |
|
02:12:32 |
Diplom |
285 |
2069 |
De tykke og de tynde |
Kalle Larsen |
00:35:06 |
|
Anita Andersen |
00:25:46 |
|
Egon Rasmussen |
00:24:15 |
|
Gitte Andreasen |
00:24:05 |
|
Palle Rasmussen |
00:23:26 |
|
02:12:36 |
Diplom |
286 |
1813 |
Sundhedsapostlene |
Bjarne Damsgaard |
00:25:37 |
|
Peter A. Christensen |
00:25:13 |
|
Per Thomsen |
00:26:43 |
|
Anders Larsen |
00:26:14 |
|
Rune G. Knudsen |
00:28:51 |
|
02:12:37 |
Diplom |
287 |
1746 |
IAI''s jernevridere |
Lone Kolin |
00:28:22 |
|
Birgitte Reichhardt |
00:25:41 |
|
Connie Pedersen |
00:25:49 |
|
Ellen Golles |
00:26:54 |
|
Allan Golles |
00:25:54 |
|
02:12:38 |
Diplom |
288 |
2022 |
center2 |
anders |
00:32:15 |
|
lisbeth |
00:29:45 |
|
elin |
00:25:43 |
|
lene |
00:21:49 |
|
annemette |
00:23:08 |
|
02:12:39 |
Diplom |
289 |
1471 |
Team DS-løb hold 2 |
Ole |
00:26:14 |
|
Michael |
00:30:55 |
|
Dan |
00:30:51 |
|
Sara |
00:21:57 |
|
Anne Dorte |
00:22:49 |
|
02:12:44 |
Diplom |
290 |
777 |
Strandmøllen A/S Fyn |
? |
00:29:35 |
|
? |
00:27:59 |
|
? |
00:25:04 |
|
? |
00:25:53 |
|
? |
00:24:20 |
|
02:12:49 |
Diplom |
291 |
1387 |
Aage''s Eliteløber 2 |
Gitte Hedeager |
00:35:21 |
|
Kurt Hartmann |
00:24:26 |
|
Mikael Lund |
00:24:14 |
|
Søren Mikkelsen |
00:25:02 |
|
Mogens Rasmussen |
00:23:47 |
|
02:12:49 |
Diplom |
292 |
1297 |
ALOC5 |
Magnus Jansa |
00:27:48 |
|
Peter Bergman |
00:30:59 |
|
Anne Markvardsen |
00:26:10 |
|
Karina Lauritzen |
00:25:25 |
|
Dennis Hansen |
00:22:31 |
|
02:12:50 |
Diplom |
293 |
1836 |
Lilje-huset 2 |
Jeanette Madsen |
00:27:57 |
|
Klaus Maltesen |
00:22:48 |
|
Simon Ladegaard |
00:25:31 |
|
Henrik Kjeldsen |
00:26:35 |
|
Lars Olsen |
00:30:01 |
|
02:12:51 |
Diplom |
294 |
1321 |
BDO |
Michael Drud |
00:26:23 |
|
Hanne Offer Hoppe |
00:25:47 |
|
Claus Petersen |
00:24:45 |
|
Mette V. Jørgensen |
00:26:06 |
|
Lene Holm Hansen |
00:29:54 |
|
02:12:53 |
Diplom |
295 |
2303 |
Oure 5 |
1 |
00:22:59 |
|
1 |
00:30:16 |
|
1 |
00:32:57 |
|
1 |
00:22:47 |
|
1 |
00:23:56 |
|
02:12:54 |
Diplom |
296 |
2248 |
Kværndrup Løbeklub |
Susanne |
00:27:20 |
|
Jørn |
00:33:12 |
|
Tove |
00:26:25 |
|
Peter |
00:21:42 |
|
Tony |
00:24:17 |
|
02:12:54 |
Diplom |
297 |
2279 |
Oure 12 |
1 |
00:23:54 |
|
1 |
00:29:50 |
|
1 |
00:29:42 |
|
1 |
00:24:13 |
|
1 |
00:25:18 |
|
02:12:54 |
Diplom |
298 |
1459 |
Det Sundhedsvidenskabelige Fakultetssekretariat 4 |
Bjørg Gudbrand |
00:29:30 |
|
Tobias Juul |
00:24:15 |
|
Paw Friis |
00:21:58 |
|
Jakob Ousager |
00:28:28 |
|
Maia Jensen |
00:28:46 |
|
02:12:56 |
Diplom |
299 |
1429 |
Finanscenter - Finansbord 2 |
Niels Jørgen Mortensen |
00:23:38 |
|
Bano Siddique |
00:31:48 |
|
Søren Østergaard |
00:24:44 |
|
Connie Jensen |
00:28:10 |
|
Torben Albrechtsen |
00:24:45 |
|
02:13:04 |
Diplom |
300 |
1702 |
enerne |
Jette Møller |
00:33:21 |
|
Bjarne Møller |
00:30:09 |
|
Søren Madsen |
00:26:17 |
|
Per Roland |
00:22:28 |
|
Tommy Nielsen |
00:20:50 |
|
02:13:04 |
Diplom |
301 |
2260 |
Tim NonSport |
Tom Filstrup |
00:23:31 |
|
Steen Jeppesen |
00:25:39 |
|
Bo Jakobsen |
00:26:35 |
|
Jeppe Blæsbjerg |
00:30:27 |
|
Henrik Hansen |
00:26:55 |
|
02:13:05 |
Diplom |
302 |
1419 |
DR 2 |
Tore Ejersbo Olsen |
00:20:28 |
|
Ole Schmidt |
00:24:17 |
|
Jan Nielsen |
00:22:23 |
|
Tina Krogh |
00:32:25 |
|
Pia H. Kirkegaard |
00:33:34 |
|
02:13:06 |
Diplom |
303 |
2158 |
Kirk & Co |
Lis Kirkegaard |
00:26:30 |
|
Hanne Kirk |
00:27:58 |
|
Keld Jacobsen |
00:27:39 |
|
Kurt Lynbech |
00:25:32 |
|
Per Hansen |
00:25:29 |
|
02:13:06 |
Diplom |
304 |
1465 |
DJF Hold 4 |
Svend Tveden-Nyborg |
00:22:30 |
|
Betina Hansen |
00:28:26 |
|
Brian Møller |
00:23:52 |
|
Anne-Katrine Leibrandt |
00:24:56 |
|
Mette Sønderskov |
00:33:27 |
|
02:13:09 |
Diplom |
305 |
1858 |
Muler 4 |
Peder Jensen |
00:26:25 |
|
Christina Boch |
00:29:35 |
|
Elisabeth Jensen |
00:31:12 |
|
Grete Christensen |
00:26:22 |
|
Preben Nielsen |
00:19:37 |
|
02:13:09 |
Diplom |
306 |
1287 |
Alm. Brand "Kipketers Drenge |
a1 |
00:24:34 |
|
b1 |
00:30:00 |
|
c1 |
00:30:00 |
|
d1 |
00:24:00 |
|
e1 |
00:24:45 |
|
02:13:18 |
Diplom |
307 |
2253 |
Firefighter5 |
Carsten Asger Frederiksen |
00:25:29 |
|
Rasmus Olsen |
00:22:31 |
|
Mike Windsor |
00:26:24 |
|
Rene Schnell |
00:27:45 |
|
Mads Sohn |
00:31:14 |
|
02:13:21 |
Diplom |
308 |
2388 |
Lifa Landinspektører 1 |
Evan Haahr |
00:27:12 |
|
Birthe Voer |
00:31:16 |
|
Carsten Utzon |
00:24:32 |
|
Klaus Bøgeholt |
00:25:53 |
|
Karsten Steen |
00:24:33 |
|
02:13:24 |
Diplom |
309 |
1473 |
ECONOVA |
Linda Grunewald |
00:20:25 |
|
Flemming Christensen |
00:30:25 |
|
Bjarne Kirk Jensen |
00:28:50 |
|
Jørgen Sørensen |
00:28:18 |
|
Anders Houg Jensen |
00:25:31 |
|
02:13:26 |
Diplom |
310 |
1386 |
Aage''s Eliteløber 1 |
Kirsten Bang-Nielsen |
00:28:46 |
|
Lars Riken |
00:28:55 |
|
Kim Ditlevsen |
00:33:00 |
|
Michael Salwan |
00:20:06 |
|
Dennis Sørensen |
00:22:44 |
|
02:13:29 |
Diplom |
311 |
1468 |
DJF Hold 7 |
Bent J. Nielsen |
00:23:07 |
|
Sidsel Kirkegaard |
00:24:30 |
|
Jette Lilholt |
00:25:28 |
|
Marianne Erhald |
00:34:04 |
|
Per Gregersen |
00:26:22 |
|
02:13:29 |
Diplom |
312 |
1482 |
ERA 2 |
ANNE LINDHARDSEN |
00:24:36 |
|
HANNE STAACK |
00:30:23 |
|
KATRINE STAACK |
00:27:13 |
|
CAMILLA ANDERSEN |
00:22:48 |
|
JETTE ANDERSEN |
00:28:36 |
|
02:13:35 |
Diplom |
313 |
1763 |
Run for IT 1 |
Lena |
00:32:06 |
|
Lisbeth |
00:26:14 |
|
Jonas |
00:21:32 |
|
Linda |
00:31:55 |
|
Finn |
00:21:49 |
|
02:13:35 |
Diplom |
314 |
1758 |
Win-slow 1 |
Ulla Hedegaard |
00:28:10 |
|
Lene Nøhr-Jensen |
00:29:34 |
|
Troels Bergmann |
00:23:36 |
|
Mette Marie Hougaard Christensen |
00:26:22 |
|
Stella Nielsen |
00:26:01 |
|
02:13:40 |
Diplom |
315 |
1704 |
firene |
Daniel Puck |
00:21:48 |
|
Tina Thomsen |
00:31:22 |
|
Nicki Hansen |
00:23:23 |
|
Dorthe Kreutzmann |
00:31:15 |
|
Søren Rokkjær |
00:25:57 |
|
02:13:43 |
Diplom |
316 |
2150 |
ØKO Classic |
Brian Christiansen |
00:22:10 |
|
Helle Quottrup |
00:24:57 |
|
Lykke Hannibal |
00:28:29 |
|
Lotte Stenderup Bjørch |
00:32:53 |
|
Tina Larsen |
00:25:19 |
|
02:13:45 |
Diplom |
317 |
1792 |
TEAM KILROY |
Sangeeavan Raguleswaran |
00:32:44 |
|
Brian Truegaard |
00:26:37 |
|
Helle Schmidt |
00:25:39 |
|
Casper Olsen |
00:24:06 |
|
Mirza Cirkinagic |
00:24:43 |
|
02:13:47 |
Diplom |
318 |
1469 |
DJF juniorer |
Lilholt |
00:22:08 |
|
Jeppe |
00:27:58 |
|
Nikolai |
00:24:59 |
|
Søren N. |
00:30:40 |
|
Lasse |
00:28:05 |
|
02:13:48 |
Diplom |
319 |
1987 |
Team pkp - 2 |
Johnni Mikkelsen |
00:24:40 |
|
Hans Ove Hansen |
00:28:22 |
|
Elizabeth Wedel |
00:28:35 |
|
Martine Møller |
00:28:42 |
|
Jens L. Stjernholt |
00:23:31 |
|
02:13:48 |
Diplom |
320 |
1260 |
Sprinterne 2 |
Jean Ølund Lauritsen |
00:31:08 |
|
Bettina Ølund Lauritsen |
00:20:57 |
|
Lasse Jørgensen |
00:26:34 |
|
Torben Jørgensen |
00:25:20 |
|
Helle Kristensen |
00:29:54 |
|
02:13:51 |
Diplom |
321 |
1978 |
heartbreakers2 |
Søren |
00:25:10 |
|
Jette |
00:25:33 |
|
Lone E |
00:25:42 |
|
Jenny M |
00:31:52 |
|
Rikke F |
00:25:38 |
|
02:13:54 |
Diplom |
322 |
1308 |
Atea A/S - Hold 1 |
Allan Bonke Pedersen |
00:35:19 |
|
Henrik Andreasen |
00:29:07 |
|
Karen Nielsen |
00:23:21 |
|
Lars Brandt |
00:21:47 |
|
Torben Iversen |
00:24:25 |
|
02:13:56 |
Diplom |
323 |
1966 |
Spurterne |
Ole Christensen |
00:35:48 |
|
Birgitte Svolgaard |
00:25:42 |
|
Bjarne Hjorth |
00:23:21 |
|
Lis Krog |
00:25:09 |
|
Jens Karstoft |
00:23:59 |
|
02:13:57 |
Diplom |
324 |
2209 |
ABB The Fast Ones |
Jette Weber Madsen |
00:27:43 |
|
Dorte Schmidt |
00:29:57 |
|
Dorthe Levring Kjærulf |
00:23:06 |
|
Steen Foged Pedersen |
00:27:44 |
|
Michael-Kjær Andersen |
00:25:30 |
|
02:13:58 |
Diplom |
325 |
1554 |
Fgsl. Nyborg 9 |
Anitta |
00:23:52 |
|
Tina |
00:26:58 |
|
Michael |
00:29:44 |
|
Pernille |
00:32:57 |
|
Lars |
00:20:30 |
|
02:14:00 |
Diplom |
326 |
1458 |
Sund-IT |
Gert Jørgensen |
00:29:04 |
|
Henrik Rütz Haugaard |
00:26:40 |
|
Niels G. Jespersen |
00:24:32 |
|
Tim Kirketerp |
00:27:36 |
|
Andreas Nørgaard Rasmussen |
00:26:12 |
|
02:14:02 |
Diplom |
327 |
2319 |
Væksthus |
Løber 1 |
00:24:40 |
|
Løber 2 |
00:24:59 |
|
Løber 3 |
00:31:41 |
|
Løber 4 |
00:28:18 |
|
Løber 5 |
00:24:26 |
|
02:14:03 |
Diplom |
328 |
1849 |
Micro Matic 1 |
Søren Vilby |
00:28:20 |
|
Birgitte Andersen |
00:26:49 |
|
Helle Nielsen |
00:26:11 |
|
Jesper Jensen |
00:21:29 |
|
Torben Moll |
00:31:18 |
|
02:14:05 |
Diplom |
329 |
1880 |
Novo |
Dorte Vogn |
00:36:31 |
|
Heini Vogn |
00:20:56 |
|
Martin Pedersen |
00:24:41 |
|
Anders Fredskild |
00:26:20 |
|
Niels Jacobsen |
00:25:41 |
|
02:14:08 |
Diplom |
330 |
1881 |
Tour de femmes avec David |
Sys |
00:27:06 |
|
Helle |
00:32:32 |
|
Lene |
00:26:58 |
|
Pia R |
00:27:25 |
|
David |
00:20:08 |
|
02:14:08 |
Diplom |
331 |
2347 |
DSB Manglende anciennitet |
Lars Gjerka Jensen |
00:33:58 |
|
Theis Christiansen |
00:22:50 |
|
Jimmy Pagh |
00:28:31 |
|
Henrik Lund Antonsen |
00:26:48 |
|
Henrik Kvist |
00:22:14 |
|
02:14:19 |
Diplom |
332 |
1312 |
Atea A/S - Hold 5 |
Benny Hedam Jørgensen |
00:24:55 |
|
Brian Elnegaard |
00:25:08 |
|
Fahrudin Budalica |
00:25:47 |
|
Henrik Larfort |
00:30:22 |
|
Malene Bebe Wøjcik |
00:28:12 |
|
02:14:22 |
Diplom |
333 |
2044 |
Team High Speed |
Karsten Hansen |
00:33:01 |
|
Tom Jørgensen |
00:24:15 |
|
Rikke Fjølborg |
00:27:34 |
|
Aksel Jørgensen |
00:28:08 |
|
Karsten Damsgaard |
00:21:27 |
|
02:14:22 |
Diplom |
334 |
1477 |
Team Ejbyskolen 4 |
Anne-Lene Storm |
00:25:00 |
|
John Jeppesen |
00:29:55 |
|
Mette Sonsby |
00:29:02 |
|
Søren Madsen |
00:26:59 |
|
Åben |
00:23:30 |
|
02:14:23 |
Diplom |
335 |
2348 |
DSB Trækdyrene |
Frank Vedsted |
00:28:30 |
|
Thyge Folke Nielsen |
00:29:38 |
|
Per Anton Christensen |
00:27:09 |
|
Claus Johansen |
00:23:08 |
|
Thomas Thomsen |
00:26:03 |
|
02:14:26 |
Diplom |
336 |
2019 |
HOUNd |
Marianne Schaldemose Sørensen |
00:27:44 |
|
Paw Thorup Hansen |
00:42:02 |
|
Morten Damsgaard |
00:20:37 |
|
Lars furbo |
00:21:34 |
|
Mikkel Hansen |
00:22:32 |
|
02:14:28 |
Diplom |
337 |
1879 |
Con |
Lone Nielsen |
00:26:14 |
|
Nicolai Mehl |
00:30:58 |
|
Steen Pedersen |
00:25:28 |
|
Claus Bo Jørgensen |
00:28:23 |
|
Thomas Vogn |
00:23:29 |
|
02:14:29 |
Diplom |
338 |
1311 |
Atea A/S - Hold 4 |
Frank W. Lomborg |
00:26:40 |
|
Lars Jensen |
00:27:18 |
|
Lars Kaa |
00:28:41 |
|
Lars Villy |
00:23:57 |
|
Rie Brandt |
00:28:00 |
|
02:14:34 |
Diplom |
339 |
1867 |
Munck Asfalt Mænd1 |
Henrik Nielsen |
00:30:44 |
|
Maurice Terndrup |
00:24:34 |
|
Bøje Jensen |
00:24:12 |
|
Michael Kristensen |
00:33:21 |
|
Claus Krøier |
00:21:46 |
|
02:14:35 |
Diplom |
340 |
2160 |
Regnbuen |
Iben Bohr |
00:26:09 |
|
Bjørn Olsen |
00:28:39 |
|
Marianne Knudsen |
00:25:35 |
|
Lene Svejborg |
00:30:18 |
|
Jan Skovro Hansen |
00:24:00 |
|
02:14:40 |
Diplom |
341 |
1874 |
Nielsen & Nielsen |
Bent Bardal |
00:24:58 |
|
Trine Vesterled |
00:26:48 |
|
Jørn Jørgensen |
00:24:58 |
|
Kim Jensen |
00:36:07 |
|
Gert Vinther Jørgensen |
00:21:51 |
|
02:14:40 |
Diplom |
342 |
2089 |
Chris og SKILSMISSE - "fabrikken |
Helle Gaardsvig Madsen |
00:28:17 |
|
Martin von Podewils |
00:22:47 |
|
Marianne Samuelsson |
00:31:21 |
|
Christopher Mammen Rau |
00:22:48 |
|
Lis Christensen |
00:29:31 |
|
02:14:42 |
Diplom |
343 |
1963 |
Lige efter de andre |
Hanne Bøgholm |
00:26:10 |
|
Lene Detlevsen |
00:28:34 |
|
Ljubo Markovic |
00:27:22 |
|
Bassam Mahdi |
00:28:59 |
|
Poul Erik Andersen |
00:23:52 |
|
02:14:55 |
Diplom |
344 |
2010 |
Provstegårdskolen Hold 1 |
Helene Holdt |
00:24:02 |
|
Anne Mette Skovgaard |
00:27:08 |
|
Maria Mailand |
00:27:57 |
|
Maria Smidt |
00:27:41 |
|
Bonnie Sommerlund |
00:28:13 |
|
02:14:58 |
Diplom |
345 |
1669 |
02289-3 |
Casper Lindhardt |
00:28:53 |
|
Marco Wieder |
00:36:12 |
|
Casper Schmidt |
00:24:30 |
|
Mads Schmidt |
00:22:20 |
|
Christian Sørensen |
00:23:06 |
|
02:14:58 |
Diplom |
346 |
1593 |
02213-1 |
Rushmir Jahic |
00:22:02 |
|
Kim Poulsen |
00:34:03 |
|
Emil Jørgensen |
00:23:15 |
|
Armin Grizovic |
00:24:51 |
|
Lars Jensen |
00:30:54 |
|
02:15:03 |
Diplom |
347 |
2297 |
Oure 29 |
1 |
00:25:39 |
|
1 |
00:23:15 |
|
1 |
00:27:06 |
|
1 |
00:32:34 |
|
1 |
00:26:31 |
|
02:15:04 |
Diplom |
348 |
2149 |
Super Prime |
Christian Boye-Roed |
00:23:15 |
|
Birgit Andersen |
00:24:14 |
|
Dennis Maigaard |
00:31:21 |
|
Mette Gravesen |
00:27:28 |
|
Laila Johansen |
00:28:52 |
|
02:15:08 |
Diplom |
349 |
2211 |
ONE ABB |
Steen Hansen |
00:25:59 |
|
Bjarne Skau |
00:26:17 |
|
Claus U Andersen |
00:23:41 |
|
Egon Hesselvig |
00:24:12 |
|
Jørgen J Nielsen |
00:35:02 |
|
02:15:09 |
Diplom |
350 |
2107 |
De stærke |
Jakob Dyrgaard |
00:21:31 |
|
Jeanette ladebo |
00:25:41 |
|
Helle Kring |
00:26:04 |
|
Lene Kristiansen |
00:29:42 |
|
Gitte Kloster |
00:32:15 |
|
02:15:10 |
Diplom |
351 |
1416 |
Dansk Firmaidrætsforbund hold 1 |
Carsten Thomsen |
00:26:46 |
|
Kirsten Mikkelsen |
00:27:00 |
|
Ann Baunbæk Hansen |
00:26:29 |
|
John Thrane |
00:24:57 |
|
Luise Bøgely |
00:30:00 |
|
02:15:10 |
Diplom |
352 |
2283 |
Oure 16 |
1 |
00:28:58 |
|
1 |
00:30:29 |
|
1 |
00:27:36 |
|
1 |
00:25:29 |
|
1 |
00:22:40 |
|
02:15:11 |
Diplom |
353 |
1268 |
Sekretariat & Service |
Poul Sørensen |
00:25:28 |
|
Lene Lund Hansen |
00:31:14 |
|
Kirsten Villadsen |
00:25:00 |
|
Thomas Uhlemann |
00:25:06 |
|
Tina Küster |
00:28:25 |
|
02:15:11 |
Diplom |
354 |
2097 |
Vi løber for Sundhed 1 |
René Lorenz |
00:21:39 |
|
Ditte Cramon |
00:27:12 |
|
Marianne Sønderskov |
00:31:38 |
|
Karen Nymann |
00:27:37 |
|
Peter Holm |
00:27:08 |
|
02:15:11 |
Diplom |
355 |
1764 |
Run for IT 2 |
Marie-Louise |
00:31:07 |
|
Karsten |
00:25:09 |
|
John |
00:27:39 |
|
Eva |
00:28:42 |
|
Jan |
00:22:37 |
|
02:15:12 |
Diplom |
356 |
1438 |
DBS Rail 4 |
Gitte Andersen |
00:25:24 |
|
Peter Hjorth |
00:25:40 |
|
Michael Thomasberg |
00:32:22 |
|
Lars Kvist Andersen |
00:27:38 |
|
Jan Ømand |
00:24:10 |
|
02:15:12 |
Diplom |
357 |
1671 |
02289-5 |
Jonas Hansen |
00:20:48 |
|
Nicko Schmidt |
00:26:57 |
|
Mads Nielsen |
00:28:23 |
|
Nina Madsen |
00:28:51 |
|
Ole Nissen |
00:30:23 |
|
02:15:21 |
Diplom |
358 |
2245 |
Forsvaret Hold 30 |
Anders Andersen |
00:24:35 |
|
Allan Jepsen |
00:27:48 |
|
Søren D. Hansen |
00:26:54 |
|
Ulla Nedergaard |
00:27:10 |
|
Hans-Henrik Andresen |
00:29:02 |
|
02:15:26 |
Diplom |
359 |
1228 |
COWI II |
NN |
00:27:28 |
|
NN |
00:25:04 |
|
NN |
00:27:42 |
|
NN |
00:28:01 |
|
NN |
00:27:19 |
|
02:15:32 |
Diplom |
360 |
1478 |
Team Ejbyskolen 5 |
Helle Sørensen |
00:24:06 |
|
Mads Nielsen |
00:25:09 |
|
René Kaaber |
00:37:02 |
|
Garvis Carlson |
00:23:24 |
|
Anne-Lene Storm |
00:26:14 |
|
02:15:53 |
Diplom |
361 |
1463 |
DJF Hold 2 |
Johannes Ravn Jørgensen |
00:25:30 |
|
Merete Halkjær Olesen |
00:27:53 |
|
Alice Fiil |
00:25:54 |
|
Karen E. Henriksen |
00:26:46 |
|
Willy Rasmussen |
00:29:56 |
|
02:15:58 |
Diplom |
362 |
1501 |
FJ Runners 2 |
Sylvain Pourroy |
00:29:25 |
|
Bjarne Laursen |
00:28:15 |
|
Bent Pedersen |
00:23:28 |
|
Peter Nielsen |
00:25:34 |
|
Frank D. Kristensen |
00:29:20 |
|
02:15:59 |
Diplom |
363 |
1363 |
Broby 1 |
Mads Mathiesen |
00:29:14 |
|
Gitte Reimer |
00:27:36 |
|
Mona Andreasen |
00:21:41 |
|
Morten Duus |
00:32:59 |
|
Maike Petersen |
00:24:36 |
|
02:16:04 |
Diplom |
364 |
1543 |
Fys & Farm |
Kristoffer Rosenstand |
00:24:20 |
|
Mette Poulsen |
00:30:59 |
|
Mette Stæhr |
00:31:23 |
|
Malene Olesen |
00:27:41 |
|
Henrik Andersen |
00:21:46 |
|
02:16:08 |
Diplom |
365 |
1274 |
Klimakterierne |
Dariush Hakimi |
00:26:58 |
|
Klas M. Bendtsen |
00:24:37 |
|
Merete Dissing Petersen |
00:24:17 |
|
Merete Valbak |
00:29:04 |
|
Karin Raaby |
00:31:15 |
|
02:16:09 |
Diplom |
366 |
1243 |
Hyggeholdet - på tid! |
Martin Rasmussen |
00:22:09 |
|
Sonny Nielsen |
00:22:24 |
|
Birgit Johnsen |
00:24:46 |
|
Claus Toft |
00:33:12 |
|
Mette Rasmussen |
00:33:40 |
|
02:16:10 |
Diplom |
367 |
2202 |
ABB - Pass the MESsage |
Jesper Bolding |
00:33:30 |
|
Per Tolbøll |
00:25:07 |
|
Christian L Christensen |
00:23:55 |
|
Liselotte Friis |
00:25:52 |
|
Dan Olsen |
00:27:52 |
|
02:16:13 |
Diplom |
368 |
2227 |
U-team |
karen f.c. |
00:30:26 |
|
guita s. |
00:25:49 |
|
marianne n.j. |
00:31:26 |
|
marianne d.r. |
00:28:16 |
|
steinbjørn h. |
00:20:25 |
|
02:16:21 |
Diplom |
369 |
1932 |
I-team |
Ingelise |
00:35:36 |
|
David |
00:29:35 |
|
Dorte T. |
00:27:13 |
|
Jette |
00:24:32 |
|
Winnie |
00:19:33 |
|
02:16:27 |
Diplom |
370 |
1856 |
Muler 2 |
Bjarne Porsmose |
00:20:15 |
|
Meike Wandam |
00:27:51 |
|
Lisbeth Jacobsen |
00:37:58 |
|
Birgitte Veje |
00:28:40 |
|
Anders Petersen |
00:21:45 |
|
02:16:28 |
Diplom |
371 |
2056 |
Kristians piger |
Stine |
00:25:51 |
|
Kirsten N |
00:27:14 |
|
Jeannie |
00:33:05 |
|
Maj-Britt |
00:27:06 |
|
Kristian |
00:23:14 |
|
02:16:29 |
Diplom |
372 |
2311 |
Søkøerne fra Plus Pack |
Marianne Ødegaard |
00:28:57 |
|
Inge Villsen |
00:29:35 |
|
Torben Krøyer Bruhn |
00:23:51 |
|
Frank Villsen |
00:32:02 |
|
Tonni Ødegaard |
00:22:10 |
|
02:16:31 |
Diplom |
373 |
415 |
Kroggårdsskolen 2 |
Eylem Arslan |
00:24:39 |
|
Lise Knattrup |
00:30:17 |
|
Niels Lyngbo |
00:24:38 |
|
Marianne Vestergård |
00:28:06 |
|
Kirsten Mølhave |
00:28:56 |
|
02:16:34 |
Diplom |
374 |
1313 |
AXA1 |
Helle Petersen |
00:27:18 |
|
Sarah Hansen |
00:29:57 |
|
Kenneth Jørgensen |
00:26:25 |
|
Christian Bak |
00:29:14 |
|
Jan Petersen |
00:23:42 |
|
02:16:35 |
Diplom |
375 |
2017 |
P202 |
Rikke Sveistrup |
00:33:33 |
|
Charlotte Jacobsen |
00:28:28 |
|
Annika Jensen |
00:29:01 |
|
Anne Herskind |
00:22:16 |
|
Claus Sørensen |
00:23:23 |
|
02:16:38 |
Diplom |
376 |
1686 |
Møllerhøj med mere |
Mette Nørgård Larsen |
00:30:29 |
|
Lisbeth Runge Larsen |
00:26:21 |
|
Eline Madsen |
00:24:07 |
|
Linda Bøgeskov |
00:32:27 |
|
Sven Ole Larsen |
00:23:19 |
|
02:16:42 |
Diplom |
377 |
1582 |
02204-1 |
Sahra Sørensen |
00:28:38 |
|
Lisa Agesen |
00:30:51 |
|
Jan Vallentin |
00:24:23 |
|
Annette Møller |
00:28:53 |
|
Mikkel Niess |
00:24:00 |
|
02:16:42 |
Diplom |
378 |
1927 |
Dermofytten |
Hanne H. |
00:32:00 |
|
Carsten |
00:28:32 |
|
Henrik T. |
00:30:28 |
|
Louise |
00:20:58 |
|
Helle W |
00:24:51 |
|
02:16:47 |
Diplom |
379 |
2324 |
T-øserne |
Sussánne A. |
00:29:10 |
|
Lone M.H. |
00:28:40 |
|
Tina V.C. |
00:26:42 |
|
Dorte E. |
00:27:17 |
|
inge s. |
00:25:01 |
|
02:16:48 |
Diplom |
380 |
1466 |
DJF Hold 5 |
Henrik Jespersen |
00:25:49 |
|
Sonja Graugaard |
00:30:08 |
|
Søren Bruun |
00:22:11 |
|
Henriette Nyskjold |
00:30:35 |
|
Mette Lange |
00:28:10 |
|
02:16:51 |
Diplom |
381 |
2026 |
Reuma run 1 |
Susanne B. |
00:26:31 |
|
Charlotte |
00:27:55 |
|
Hanne D. |
00:35:40 |
|
Susanne C |
00:24:30 |
|
John |
00:22:18 |
|
02:16:52 |
Diplom |
382 |
1310 |
Atea A/S - Hold 3 |
Toke Köhler |
00:34:49 |
|
Kenneth S. Jensen |
00:21:33 |
|
Joan Rossen |
00:28:10 |
|
Lars Jessen |
00:26:52 |
|
Rasmus Rytter |
00:25:38 |
|
02:16:59 |
Diplom |
383 |
2123 |
Tandos |
Kirsten Wissing |
00:23:31 |
|
Anne Rasch |
00:27:11 |
|
Patricia Alstrup |
00:27:47 |
|
Mette Hebsgaard |
00:31:25 |
|
Tanja Mogensen |
00:27:10 |
|
02:17:03 |
Diplom |
384 |
1721 |
Team HH Melting Pot |
Line |
00:31:03 |
|
John Be |
00:26:46 |
|
Bill |
00:26:17 |
|
Jesper |
00:27:28 |
|
Heidi |
00:25:32 |
|
02:17:04 |
Diplom |
385 |
1986 |
Team PKP - 1 |
Jørn Jørgensen |
00:24:51 |
|
Jens L. Stjernholt |
00:22:13 |
|
Sidsel M. Søndergaard |
00:25:16 |
|
Gitte Hansen |
00:23:57 |
|
Yvonne D. Vilain |
00:40:57 |
|
02:17:12 |
Diplom |
386 |
2172 |
VIA Travel All Stars - 2 |
Gitte S. Madsen |
00:29:47 |
|
Søren Flindt |
00:24:12 |
|
Rene Lind-Nielsen |
00:30:44 |
|
Marianne Sand |
00:23:00 |
|
Charlotte Larsen |
00:29:36 |
|
02:17:17 |
Diplom |
387 |
2098 |
Vi løber for Sundhed 2 |
Peter Holm |
00:25:07 |
|
Tove Brun |
00:27:38 |
|
Kirsten Pilely |
00:31:24 |
|
Malene Rask |
00:25:50 |
|
Asger Kudahl |
00:27:23 |
|
02:17:20 |
Diplom |
388 |
2120 |
Tandklinikken Slotsgade 21 |
Lise Lins |
00:24:32 |
|
Birgitte Christensen |
00:32:16 |
|
Jørgen Darling Jensen |
00:24:52 |
|
Lars Skov |
00:25:44 |
|
Steen Bjergegaard |
00:30:00 |
|
02:17:22 |
Diplom |
389 |
1497 |
Team Otterup |
Flemming Særkjær |
00:27:53 |
|
Dorthe Jensen |
00:32:41 |
|
Katrine Rud Toft |
00:25:17 |
|
Allan Pico |
00:23:26 |
|
Lena Hejsel |
00:28:12 |
|
02:17:26 |
Diplom |
390 |
1239 |
Goodies |
Gerhardt Trolleborg |
00:27:16 |
|
Hanne Winther |
00:26:56 |
|
Annette R. Larsen |
00:28:02 |
|
Tina Byrgesen |
00:28:53 |
|
Jane Lund |
00:26:22 |
|
02:17:26 |
Diplom |
391 |
2070 |
Skolen ved Noret 1 |
Søren Olesen |
00:19:52 |
|
Laila H. Pedersen |
00:30:37 |
|
Gitte Meulengracht |
00:37:17 |
|
Leif Knudsen |
00:25:05 |
|
Ken Poulsen |
00:24:39 |
|
02:17:29 |
Diplom |
392 |
1574 |
SIR løbehold 2 |
Henrik |
00:23:12 |
|
Pernille |
00:29:06 |
|
Hanne |
00:27:29 |
|
Marianne |
00:36:04 |
|
X |
00:21:45 |
|
02:17:34 |
Diplom |
393 |
2246 |
AT-forløbet |
Eva Pors |
00:28:15 |
|
Berit Holst |
00:32:34 |
|
Mia Kraglund |
00:28:40 |
|
Kristian Jepsen |
00:28:08 |
|
Sidsel Nonnemann |
00:19:59 |
|
02:17:34 |
Diplom |
394 |
1367 |
Bunker Holding - 1 |
Thomas Lybæk Madsen |
00:24:43 |
|
Diana Rizi |
00:32:32 |
|
Michael Nielsen |
00:21:28 |
|
Thorbjørn Bak Jensen |
00:28:07 |
|
Morten Eggert Troen |
00:30:48 |
|
02:17:35 |
Diplom |
395 |
1796 |
Industri |
Dariush Hakimi |
00:31:52 |
|
Gitte Just Pedersen |
00:30:07 |
|
Lone Kolenda |
00:29:26 |
|
Christian Dahl Jacobsen |
00:25:48 |
|
Dariush Hakimi |
00:20:27 |
|
02:17:39 |
Diplom |
396 |
2081 |
Sosufyn 2 |
Louise |
00:29:25 |
|
Dorthe Brix |
00:28:00 |
|
Mogens Krag Andersen |
00:26:39 |
|
belhaj Olsen |
00:27:00 |
|
Arne Søndergård |
00:26:57 |
|
02:17:59 |
Diplom |
397 |
1281 |
a4 Advokatfirma |
Martin |
00:29:32 |
|
Simon |
00:29:46 |
|
Lars |
00:30:25 |
|
Lotte |
00:24:06 |
|
Bjarke |
00:24:11 |
|
02:17:59 |
Diplom |
398 |
1860 |
Muler 6 |
Flemming Schultz |
00:27:09 |
|
Susanne Stellini |
00:28:29 |
|
Sonja Mahler |
00:36:07 |
|
Hans Quistgaard |
00:28:51 |
|
Thomas Drejer |
00:17:32 |
|
02:18:06 |
Diplom |
399 |
2103 |
De Gode |
Marianne Holst |
00:29:34 |
|
Bettina kempf |
00:31:11 |
|
Lisbeth jessen |
00:24:57 |
|
Lisbeth kej |
00:27:44 |
|
Jesper Vestegaard |
00:24:43 |
|
02:18:06 |
Diplom |
400 |
1748 |
PL lok/buk |
Aage Madsen |
00:30:42 |
|
Alf Loft Hansen |
00:23:11 |
|
Søren Bjørnholdt Damsgaard |
00:25:55 |
|
Klaus Sølvbjerg Hansen |
00:27:25 |
|
Lars C N Jakobsen |
00:30:57 |
|
02:18:09 |
Diplom |
401 |
2050 |
Team Spirit |
Tomas Meijer |
00:24:23 |
|
Carina Jensen |
00:26:29 |
|
Ole Jespersen |
00:31:04 |
|
Sonja Pedersen |
00:29:23 |
|
Arne Jørgensen |
00:26:55 |
|
02:18:11 |
Diplom |
402 |
1851 |
MICRO MATIC 4 |
TORBEN HANSEN |
00:26:28 |
|
KRISTIAN ANDERSEN |
00:30:32 |
|
LONE JØRGENSEN |
00:29:54 |
|
ALLAN PEDERSEN |
00:26:43 |
|
CHRISTIAN DOLLERUP |
00:24:41 |
|
02:18:17 |
Diplom |
403 |
2207 |
ABB ROCCIS All-Stars |
Preben Fogh |
00:28:52 |
|
Michael Vestergaard |
00:25:04 |
|
Maj-Britt Balsby |
00:29:56 |
|
Helene Brandt |
00:30:42 |
|
Steffen Enemark |
00:23:45 |
|
02:18:17 |
Diplom |
404 |
2278 |
Oure 11 |
1 |
00:20:20 |
|
1 |
00:29:44 |
|
1 |
00:31:21 |
|
1 |
00:33:41 |
|
1 |
00:23:12 |
|
02:18:17 |
Diplom |
405 |
1935 |
Nyrerne 2 |
Helle Thiesson |
00:25:31 |
|
Michael Aarup |
00:28:03 |
|
Jill Thomsen |
00:30:53 |
|
Claudia Andersen |
00:23:24 |
|
Birte Rasmussen |
00:30:33 |
|
02:18:22 |
Diplom |
406 |
1202 |
5 seje tøser |
5 seje tøser |
00:24:39 |
|
5 seje tøser |
00:29:23 |
|
5 seje tøser |
00:34:56 |
|
5 seje tøser |
00:25:02 |
|
5 seje tøser |
00:24:29 |
|
02:18:27 |
Diplom |
407 |
2148 |
Speedy og Gonzales |
Lau Bruun Henriksen |
00:23:54 |
|
Rikke Dal Støttrup |
00:22:43 |
|
Dorte Karst |
00:34:09 |
|
Charlotte Bøttger |
00:30:54 |
|
Mads Karby |
00:26:50 |
|
02:18:29 |
Diplom |
408 |
1227 |
Cool Runnings |
Marianne Otto |
00:28:41 |
|
Morten Vester |
00:25:49 |
|
Anja Erika Andersen |
00:30:04 |
|
Ulrik Jeppesen |
00:31:42 |
|
Brian Bruun Knudsen |
00:22:26 |
|
02:18:40 |
Diplom |
409 |
1832 |
langeskov løb og motion |
åse skovbo jørgensen |
00:34:35 |
|
karsten gondensen |
00:23:06 |
|
marianne petersen |
00:30:04 |
|
sanne junge hansen |
00:29:42 |
|
peter schmidt |
00:21:16 |
|
02:18:41 |
Diplom |
410 |
1580 |
02202-5 |
Louise Torpsgaard |
00:29:38 |
|
Morten Nielsen |
00:25:18 |
|
Christian Rud |
00:24:34 |
|
Casper Aagaard |
00:29:18 |
|
Serviceleder |
00:29:59 |
|
02:18:44 |
Diplom |
411 |
1706 |
treerne |
Kenneth Jensen |
00:22:25 |
|
Nikolaj Klausen |
00:27:09 |
|
Per Byrrisen |
00:24:09 |
|
Ewald Bendtsen |
00:26:46 |
|
Bjarne Puck |
00:38:18 |
|
02:18:45 |
Diplom |
412 |
1971 |
AMASTARTERNE |
Camilla H |
00:22:26 |
|
Anne Mette |
00:26:56 |
|
Pia P |
00:30:13 |
|
Annette MH |
00:31:32 |
|
Karin T |
00:27:41 |
|
02:18:46 |
Diplom |
413 |
2285 |
Oure 18 |
1 |
00:25:19 |
|
1 |
00:23:55 |
|
1 |
00:30:40 |
|
1 |
00:28:40 |
|
1 |
00:30:15 |
|
02:18:47 |
Diplom |
414 |
2236 |
Faldsled Løberne |
Jytte Vangshold |
00:27:25 |
|
Jannie Vangshold |
00:26:24 |
|
Lene Bock |
00:31:30 |
|
John Vangshold |
00:30:57 |
|
Klaus Lange Vangshold |
00:22:37 |
|
02:18:51 |
Diplom |
415 |
1990 |
Pato 2 |
Doris Schledermann |
00:29:26 |
|
Niels Markussen |
00:28:10 |
|
Kirsten Koch |
00:30:35 |
|
Nina Friis Jensen |
00:24:16 |
|
Christian Enggaard |
00:26:27 |
|
02:18:51 |
Diplom |
416 |
2132 |
Thomassen |
Beatrix Hvid Thomassen |
00:33:07 |
|
Nicolaj Hvid Thomassen |
00:23:42 |
|
Kristian Hvid Thomassen |
00:34:53 |
|
Klaus Hvid Thomassen |
00:23:55 |
|
Jørgen Ole Thomassen |
00:23:17 |
|
02:18:52 |
Diplom |
417 |
1242 |
Hyggeholdet |
Juliane Ludvigsen |
00:25:27 |
|
Lone Sinkjær |
00:29:51 |
|
Kai Holm |
00:31:13 |
|
Tina Christensen |
00:25:01 |
|
Anni Leth |
00:27:27 |
|
02:18:57 |
Diplom |
418 |
1288 |
Alm. Brand "De Friske 5 over 40 |
a2 |
00:29:51 |
|
b2 |
00:29:04 |
|
c2 |
00:29:38 |
|
d2 |
00:30:01 |
|
e2 |
00:20:39 |
|
02:19:11 |
Diplom |
419 |
1837 |
Lægehuset Assens |
Lena Falk Sele |
00:29:16 |
|
Susan Herforth |
00:33:23 |
|
Esther Vad |
00:30:02 |
|
Malene Rønnest |
00:25:12 |
|
Sarah Dalskov |
00:21:21 |
|
02:19:12 |
Diplom |
420 |
1533 |
Forsvaret Hold 6 |
H.E: Raun |
00:26:54 |
|
T.B. Jensen |
00:33:07 |
|
A.L. Gass |
00:28:36 |
|
H. Deer |
00:24:23 |
|
D.A. Dal |
00:26:15 |
|
02:19:13 |
Diplom |
421 |
1952 |
Onsdagsklubben |
Lone Bang |
00:36:40 |
|
Susanne Nurnberg |
00:30:13 |
|
Ole Christiansen |
00:23:42 |
|
Andy Nurnberg |
00:25:49 |
|
Boe Andersen |
00:22:52 |
|
02:19:15 |
Diplom |
422 |
1709 |
Hold 2 Byg |
Mette Jagd |
00:24:25 |
|
Helle Lykke Christensen |
00:27:08 |
|
Leif Lagoni |
00:30:08 |
|
Per Christensen |
00:30:59 |
|
Rune Nielsen |
00:26:43 |
|
02:19:21 |
Diplom |
423 |
2168 |
De Vakse 7 |
Gitte Kliver |
00:33:22 |
|
Gitte Stender |
00:31:12 |
|
Vivi Lund |
00:26:42 |
|
Birgit Klausen |
00:23:44 |
|
Vakse Vaksen |
00:24:23 |
|
02:19:23 |
Diplom |
424 |
2152 |
De Flyvende Tallerkner |
Stefan Andersen |
00:25:40 |
|
Anette Pihl |
00:27:48 |
|
Morten Bierbaum |
00:27:42 |
|
May-Brit |
00:31:42 |
|
Morten Refskov |
00:26:40 |
|
02:19:29 |
Diplom |
425 |
1690 |
Giersings Runnees |
Jesper |
00:29:00 |
|
Anette |
00:24:46 |
|
Anders |
00:30:25 |
|
Lone |
00:30:41 |
|
Thomas |
00:24:49 |
|
02:19:39 |
Diplom |
426 |
1526 |
Forsvaret Hold 22 |
Allan Bendixen |
00:28:52 |
|
Jan Jørgensen |
00:24:59 |
|
Connie Retz |
00:25:44 |
|
John Jannsen |
00:36:40 |
|
Ove Andersen |
00:23:35 |
|
02:19:48 |
Diplom |
427 |
2386 |
Heartbreakers 5 |
Janne M. |
00:26:31 |
|
Grethe B. |
00:27:57 |
|
Karin B. |
00:25:30 |
|
Lotte S. |
00:38:05 |
|
Rasmus A. |
00:21:49 |
|
02:19:50 |
Diplom |
428 |
1736 |
Hold 7 |
Kim Morsø |
00:25:23 |
|
Birgit Arilsen |
00:26:58 |
|
Susanne Morsø |
00:30:52 |
|
Anne Lykkegaard |
00:25:26 |
|
Lene G Jepsen |
00:31:16 |
|
02:19:53 |
Diplom |
429 |
1781 |
KRUUSE MÆND II |
Martin Tygesen |
00:26:17 |
|
Morten Spangaard |
00:28:11 |
|
Frederik Stahlfest |
00:31:32 |
|
John Dahl |
00:31:47 |
|
Lars Skovly |
00:22:13 |
|
02:19:57 |
Diplom |
430 |
2376 |
Odense - KC IT 1 |
Henrik Thiesson |
00:29:10 |
|
Lars Høgfelt |
00:23:27 |
|
Henrik Grauslund |
00:35:34 |
|
Morten Friis Dall |
00:25:09 |
|
Peter Hauge |
00:26:42 |
|
02:20:01 |
Diplom |
431 |
2335 |
De Erotiske Småbuttede |
Steen Ole Bøje Jensen |
00:32:02 |
|
Bjørn Jensen |
00:24:31 |
|
Jesper Munksgård Berentsen |
00:28:28 |
|
Kenneth Grønqvist |
00:24:33 |
|
Kent Larsen Jensen |
00:30:31 |
|
02:20:02 |
Diplom |
432 |
1929 |
Fartskildpadderne 1 |
Preben Rasmussen |
00:24:04 |
|
Per Møller |
00:29:23 |
|
Jesper Nørgaard |
00:26:07 |
|
Anne Schultz |
00:29:03 |
|
Camilla Hvenegaard |
00:31:32 |
|
02:20:06 |
Diplom |
433 |
2101 |
Sunshine |
Grethe Skree |
00:35:49 |
|
Erik Skree |
00:30:27 |
|
Torben Madsen |
00:28:39 |
|
Kristian Madsen |
00:23:42 |
|
Tina Dahlsgaard |
00:21:33 |
|
02:20:08 |
Diplom |
434 |
1826 |
Hvenegaard All Stars |
Anette Clausen |
00:27:05 |
|
Dennis Jacobsen |
00:24:49 |
|
Dorthe Pedersen |
00:24:29 |
|
Merete Larsen |
00:34:32 |
|
Casper Sørensen |
00:29:16 |
|
02:20:10 |
Diplom |
435 |
1672 |
02289-6 |
Simon Jensen |
00:25:02 |
|
Rasmus Barsøe |
00:24:24 |
|
Regitze Bang |
00:29:42 |
|
Mads Lundsgaard |
00:24:48 |
|
Gitte Lind |
00:36:21 |
|
02:20:17 |
Diplom |
436 |
1953 |
Orbicon 1 |
M |
00:36:18 |
|
I |
00:29:18 |
|
L |
00:25:14 |
|
J |
00:24:50 |
|
Ø |
00:24:44 |
|
02:20:23 |
Diplom |
437 |
1437 |
DBS Rail 3 |
Jens Naundrup-Jensen |
00:30:26 |
|
Martin Lagerstedt |
00:26:31 |
|
Michael Smolarz |
00:32:27 |
|
Bo E. Rasmussen |
00:23:20 |
|
Per-Olof Larsen |
00:27:42 |
|
02:20:25 |
Diplom |
438 |
2108 |
De vilde |
Michael krieber |
00:25:30 |
|
Birgit Pedersen |
00:22:49 |
|
Kate Hansen |
00:29:43 |
|
Dorthe Quist |
00:34:50 |
|
Lone Larsen |
00:27:38 |
|
02:20:28 |
Diplom |
439 |
1397 |
Centrum Tandlægerne |
Niels Pade |
00:28:08 |
|
Christina Winding |
00:28:31 |
|
Bente Dahl |
00:31:32 |
|
Britt Pade |
00:27:54 |
|
Morten Filrup |
00:24:31 |
|
02:20:34 |
Diplom |
440 |
1855 |
Muler 1 |
Jesper Brun |
00:24:03 |
|
Thomas Corell |
00:31:38 |
|
Hanne Grete Lund |
00:34:19 |
|
Margit Nielsen |
00:26:09 |
|
michael Gade |
00:24:31 |
|
02:20:38 |
Diplom |
441 |
1631 |
02233-3 |
Stinna |
00:25:44 |
|
Tine |
00:34:49 |
|
Katrine |
00:28:51 |
|
Kenneth Biller |
00:25:54 |
|
Hanif |
00:25:21 |
|
02:20:38 |
Diplom |
442 |
2105 |
De kloge |
Jannik Petersen |
00:24:33 |
|
Louise Schaap |
00:29:04 |
|
Lene Jensen |
00:33:54 |
|
Anette Sander |
00:27:09 |
|
Trine Navntoft |
00:26:04 |
|
02:20:42 |
Diplom |
443 |
1262 |
Team FriisThirupRosenlundRamsing |
Jette Friis Thirup |
00:27:22 |
|
Lykke Jensen |
00:28:41 |
|
Christina Rosenlund knudsen |
00:30:57 |
|
Martin Friis Thirup |
00:28:37 |
|
Mads Hestbjerg Ramsing |
00:25:10 |
|
02:20:45 |
Diplom |
444 |
1995 |
PK Revision - løb |
Martin G |
00:30:20 |
|
Carsten |
00:20:36 |
|
Martin M |
00:33:56 |
|
Jesper |
00:26:18 |
|
Palle |
00:29:38 |
|
02:20:47 |
Diplom |
445 |
1696 |
Glamsbjerg Motion - LØB 5 |
Ellen Balling |
00:32:32 |
|
Kurt Rasmussen |
00:26:10 |
|
Marie-Louise Rasmussen |
00:33:58 |
|
Anette Berg |
00:27:20 |
|
Dennich Sørensen |
00:20:51 |
|
02:20:49 |
Diplom |
446 |
1393 |
Center for Sundhed og Træning, Middelfart |
Anders Svendsen |
00:29:13 |
|
Rikke Øxenberg Hansen |
00:28:47 |
|
Charlotte Ebsen |
00:25:58 |
|
Vibeke Meyer |
00:33:14 |
|
Kirsten Maj Pedersen |
00:23:39 |
|
02:20:49 |
Diplom |
447 |
1323 |
Begravelse Danmark |
Mogens Balling |
00:22:54 |
|
Jette Haahr |
00:40:12 |
|
Kirsten Søndergaard |
00:29:25 |
|
Jan Drøscher |
00:22:19 |
|
Tage Rasmussen |
00:26:03 |
|
02:20:51 |
Diplom |
448 |
1420 |
DR 3 |
Jeppe Pedersen |
00:23:40 |
|
Conny Nielsen |
00:25:30 |
|
Birgit Jensen |
00:26:51 |
|
Carsten Bo Petersen |
00:28:33 |
|
Anna-Lise Nielsen |
00:36:21 |
|
02:20:53 |
Diplom |
449 |
1340 |
Bilka Odense 11 |
Christian Læssøe |
00:21:51 |
|
Michael Kuhlmann |
00:22:48 |
|
Esben Holm |
00:35:10 |
|
Michael Vibæk |
00:26:02 |
|
Lene Madsen |
00:35:05 |
|
02:20:54 |
Diplom |
450 |
1991 |
Gazellerne |
Peter Jensen |
00:32:59 |
|
Helle Debel Sassersen |
00:28:53 |
|
Mikkel Schramm |
00:27:34 |
|
Hildur Elfarsdottir |
00:24:04 |
|
Kristian Thomsen |
00:27:36 |
|
02:21:04 |
Diplom |
451 |
2115 |
Søndersø Lægehus |
løber 1 |
00:27:45 |
|
løber 2 |
00:22:59 |
|
løber 3 |
00:21:52 |
|
løber 4 |
00:26:05 |
|
løber 5 |
00:42:26 |
|
02:21:05 |
Diplom |
452 |
2362 |
Sønderjyderne |
Keld Grønlund |
00:31:02 |
|
Henrik Brink Sørensen |
00:29:35 |
|
Steen Jørgensen |
00:22:59 |
|
Christian Sørensen |
00:29:28 |
|
Børge Christian Hansen |
00:28:12 |
|
02:21:14 |
Diplom |
453 |
2374 |
Pilen 3 |
Trine Gregersen |
00:28:27 |
|
Jørgen Ebsen |
00:31:12 |
|
Jesper Sørensen |
00:26:31 |
|
Karen Urup |
00:26:06 |
|
Maria Ansbjerg |
00:29:02 |
|
02:21:16 |
Diplom |
454 |
1598 |
02213-6 |
Kaj Jensen |
00:27:14 |
|
Niels Thalund |
00:30:39 |
|
Morten Markvart |
00:25:48 |
|
Mads Bahl |
00:29:38 |
|
Jens Kristian Poulsen |
00:28:02 |
|
02:21:19 |
Diplom |
455 |
1654 |
02272-2 |
Kathrine Brock |
00:30:15 |
|
Arlinda Abdulahu |
00:27:32 |
|
Melissa Petersen |
00:35:21 |
|
Kristina Thomsen |
00:23:00 |
|
Betina Hansen |
00:25:15 |
|
02:21:21 |
Diplom |
456 |
1428 |
Finanscenter - erhverv 2 |
Lise Toftlund |
00:26:53 |
|
Kim Thygesen |
00:27:05 |
|
Carl Bech Pedersen |
00:25:17 |
|
Camilla Bonde |
00:33:12 |
|
Peer Hjort |
00:28:56 |
|
02:21:21 |
Diplom |
457 |
1681 |
Faaborg Rygcenter |
Søren Rasmussen |
00:28:04 |
|
Torsten Cilleborg |
00:28:50 |
|
Heidi Dahlgaard |
00:26:22 |
|
Bjørn Cilleborg |
00:30:07 |
|
Karin |
00:28:02 |
|
02:21:23 |
Diplom |
458 |
1857 |
Muler 3 |
Frode Jensen |
00:27:27 |
|
Janus Lyders |
00:26:49 |
|
Jytte Munter |
00:35:30 |
|
Jacob Friis |
00:31:55 |
|
Thoans Bloch |
00:19:44 |
|
02:21:23 |
Diplom |
459 |
1612 |
02221-1 |
Jette Pedersen |
00:30:23 |
|
Dorthe Jensen |
00:27:57 |
|
Hanne Kamph |
00:27:23 |
|
Britta Hansen |
00:29:33 |
|
Marianne Olsen |
00:26:09 |
|
02:21:24 |
Diplom |
460 |
1923 |
KCHR runners 3 |
Thomas Lundby |
00:21:13 |
|
Tina Klose |
00:32:56 |
|
Stine Sommer Andersen |
00:25:16 |
|
Susanne Annette Steel |
00:39:53 |
|
Michael Egebjerg Hansen |
00:22:14 |
|
02:21:29 |
Diplom |
461 |
1718 |
Team HH Melting Pot |
Marisol |
00:38:58 |
|
Lars |
00:22:33 |
|
Chris |
00:24:07 |
|
Marisol |
00:25:23 |
|
Mette F. |
00:30:31 |
|
02:21:30 |
Diplom |
462 |
1277 |
- |
Charlotte Nicolaisen |
00:27:12 |
|
Nicolai Lyngsøe |
00:24:13 |
|
Karin Bergen |
00:33:42 |
|
Iben Dam |
00:24:15 |
|
Linda Pedersen |
00:32:11 |
|
02:21:31 |
Diplom |
463 |
1711 |
Hold 4 Anlæg |
Søren G. Nielsen |
00:31:07 |
|
Line Lauridsen |
00:23:30 |
|
Carsten Vinter |
00:25:36 |
|
Lene Andersen |
00:34:00 |
|
Steve Ulf Hansen |
00:27:21 |
|
02:21:32 |
Diplom |
464 |
2217 |
de strålende fem |
heidi m. |
00:27:42 |
|
pia a. |
00:28:45 |
|
janne g. |
00:24:55 |
|
anne mette h. |
00:30:06 |
|
ivalu r. |
00:30:09 |
|
02:21:35 |
Diplom |
465 |
1957 |
Ørepigerne |
Birte Truelsegaard |
00:31:17 |
|
Vibeke Bennedsen |
00:28:54 |
|
Lone Siemons |
00:24:32 |
|
Helle Eriksen |
00:29:45 |
|
Anette Engstrøm |
00:27:10 |
|
02:21:36 |
Diplom |
466 |
1920 |
Komfysserne |
Christel Hansen |
00:22:53 |
|
Charlotte Lamm |
00:27:56 |
|
Birgitte Jensen |
00:30:35 |
|
Jette Pløger Jeppesen |
00:29:01 |
|
Vivi Ovesen |
00:31:17 |
|
02:21:39 |
Diplom |
467 |
1632 |
02233-4 |
Marie L. |
00:28:58 |
|
Line |
00:32:21 |
|
Sabine |
00:33:35 |
|
Joakim |
00:26:08 |
|
Louise |
00:20:40 |
|
02:21:40 |
Diplom |
468 |
1756 |
Intersport Danmark |
Helle Trankjær |
00:24:29 |
|
Tina Kromann |
00:28:24 |
|
Helle Sørensen |
00:28:51 |
|
Tina Knudsen |
00:32:10 |
|
Christian Hvidsten |
00:27:50 |
|
02:21:43 |
Diplom |
469 |
1558 |
Haderslev arrest 1 |
Klavs |
00:28:38 |
|
John |
00:32:38 |
|
Trine |
00:26:17 |
|
Carsten |
00:28:30 |
|
Orla |
00:25:42 |
|
02:21:44 |
Diplom |
470 |
2012 |
Provstegårdskolen Hold 3 |
Inge W. Andersen |
00:28:34 |
|
Hanne Ratajczak |
00:32:29 |
|
Helle Vikkelsøe |
00:31:30 |
|
Axel Bay |
00:25:01 |
|
Rune Andersen |
00:24:13 |
|
02:21:44 |
Diplom |
471 |
2369 |
Vi når det nok |
Nils Urban Altenburg |
00:27:55 |
|
Per Krog Rasmussen |
00:31:11 |
|
Brian Gervin |
00:27:44 |
|
Stig-Urban Rasmussen |
00:31:38 |
|
Claus Wang |
00:23:22 |
|
02:21:48 |
Diplom |
472 |
2268 |
Gacelle 4 |
Pernille C |
00:29:54 |
|
Lone E |
00:26:22 |
|
Anne Mette H |
00:30:24 |
|
Lone K |
00:26:13 |
|
Ulla A |
00:28:58 |
|
02:21:48 |
Diplom |
473 |
1854 |
Montana Møbler |
Anette Grønkjær |
00:26:22 |
|
Lisa Holm |
00:31:45 |
|
Linda Hansen |
00:26:34 |
|
Heidi Nielsen |
00:29:57 |
|
Anders Sørensen |
00:27:16 |
|
02:21:51 |
Diplom |
474 |
2321 |
Hanen og hønsene |
Mia M.L. |
00:24:52 |
|
Lene S. |
00:27:09 |
|
Susanne B. |
00:26:48 |
|
Kirsten R. |
00:35:44 |
|
Ulrich H.K. |
00:27:24 |
|
02:21:56 |
Diplom |
475 |
1476 |
Team Ejbyskolen 3 |
Merete Hjerrild |
00:21:17 |
|
Niels Holmgård |
00:30:27 |
|
Line Jakobsen |
00:30:18 |
|
Dorthe Hansen |
00:27:15 |
|
Pia Mortensen |
00:32:46 |
|
02:22:01 |
Diplom |
476 |
2159 |
Leadership |
Bjarne Roesbjerg-Simonsen |
00:26:09 |
|
Jens Peder Andersen |
00:27:33 |
|
John Vilhelmsen |
00:28:26 |
|
Jørgen Jensen |
00:34:20 |
|
Anton Tveiten Bjerrum |
00:25:38 |
|
02:22:03 |
Diplom |
477 |
1833 |
langeskov løb og motion |
trine grøftehauge |
00:37:39 |
|
jørgen skov |
00:27:28 |
|
marianne junge hansen |
00:24:59 |
|
steen skov hansen |
00:23:47 |
|
lene hennie |
00:28:14 |
|
02:22:06 |
Diplom |
478 |
2061 |
Dræbersneglene |
Knud Riber |
00:25:34 |
|
Mikael Fogt |
00:30:20 |
|
Max Jensen |
00:29:11 |
|
Michael Jessen |
00:29:38 |
|
Mads Andersen |
00:27:26 |
|
02:22:07 |
Diplom |
479 |
1992 |
Geparderne |
Cristina Christensen |
00:36:17 |
|
John Christensen |
00:29:44 |
|
Britt Kjær Overgaard |
00:28:59 |
|
Gitte Hansen |
00:26:58 |
|
Jens Bie Andersen |
00:20:12 |
|
02:22:08 |
Diplom |
480 |
1725 |
Hvenekilden |
Gitte Hjort Hansen |
00:24:10 |
|
Helle Hersom |
00:28:49 |
|
Pernille Mühlendorf |
00:30:29 |
|
Camilla Hjorth |
00:29:00 |
|
Susanne Sohn |
00:29:51 |
|
02:22:17 |
Diplom |
481 |
1396 |
Centrum Tandlægerne |
Jane Tang-Petersen |
00:35:00 |
|
Tomas Rosenberg |
00:22:19 |
|
Anette Boisen |
00:28:27 |
|
Charlotte Andersen |
00:28:20 |
|
Jeanette Hansen |
00:28:13 |
|
02:22:18 |
Diplom |
482 |
2127 |
Bisserne |
Karin Madsen |
00:28:41 |
|
Lene Egetoft |
00:34:42 |
|
Jette Jakobsen |
00:31:56 |
|
Hanne Nyborg |
00:24:14 |
|
Mats Hansson |
00:22:52 |
|
02:22:23 |
Diplom |
483 |
2124 |
Tandlægerne Digebjerg |
Lene Rasmussen |
00:31:53 |
|
Janni Borch |
00:30:56 |
|
Anette Hammershøj |
00:32:28 |
|
Shanti Digebjerg |
00:23:52 |
|
Søren Digebjerg |
00:23:16 |
|
02:22:23 |
Diplom |
484 |
1816 |
Koppers |
Kirsten Hviid Tønnesen |
00:30:57 |
|
Benny Hansen |
00:26:10 |
|
Klaus Nielsen |
00:26:09 |
|
Susanne Skovgaard Jørgensen |
00:29:46 |
|
Tina Hardon |
00:29:24 |
|
02:22:24 |
Diplom |
485 |
1579 |
02202-4 |
Steffen Kølleskov |
00:22:44 |
|
Peter Jacobsen |
00:22:35 |
|
Anja Lorenzen |
00:25:18 |
|
Karin Sørensen |
00:44:13 |
|
Julie Lindholm |
00:27:36 |
|
02:22:25 |
Diplom |
486 |
1513 |
Forsvaret Hold 10 |
Lars Hansen |
00:22:01 |
|
Claus Holm |
00:27:57 |
|
Grete Lyager |
00:36:10 |
|
Kenneth Quist |
00:31:24 |
|
Henrik Wisse |
00:24:56 |
|
02:22:26 |
Diplom |
487 |
1269 |
Vej & Park piger |
Annette Jørgensen |
00:27:54 |
|
Marianne Nielsen |
00:22:22 |
|
Stine Houborg |
00:33:38 |
|
Lise Nielsen |
00:30:16 |
|
Pernille Svane |
00:28:19 |
|
02:22:27 |
Diplom |
488 |
2171 |
VIA Travel All Stars - 1 |
Helle Nielsen |
00:31:35 |
|
Kent Hansen |
00:22:16 |
|
Michael Winnard |
00:30:34 |
|
Signe Rasmussen |
00:26:31 |
|
Anne-Cathrine Bangsgaard |
00:31:35 |
|
02:22:30 |
Diplom |
489 |
1938 |
Nyrerne 5 |
Gitte Solgaard Larsen |
00:20:17 |
|
Birgitte Broholm |
00:26:34 |
|
Lene Myrthu |
00:34:21 |
|
Birthe Poulsen |
00:32:07 |
|
Christoffer Borst |
00:29:21 |
|
02:22:37 |
Diplom |
490 |
1560 |
KiF Fyn 2 |
løber 1 |
00:25:23 |
|
løber 2 |
00:31:55 |
|
løber 3 |
00:28:57 |
|
løber 4 |
00:27:48 |
|
løber 5 |
00:28:39 |
|
02:22:40 |
Diplom |
491 |
1898 |
Firefighter3 |
Jane Gøransson |
00:29:34 |
|
Charlotte Starostka |
00:27:40 |
|
Per Skov Bergholdt |
00:29:48 |
|
Kent Larsen |
00:29:26 |
|
Torben Skovgaard |
00:26:16 |
|
02:22:43 |
Diplom |
492 |
1542 |
Christian og de labre larver |
Pernille Hansen |
00:27:15 |
|
Gitte Kjærsgaard |
00:29:12 |
|
Stine Langaa |
00:32:10 |
|
Stine Duch |
00:31:55 |
|
Christian Poulsen |
00:22:22 |
|
02:22:51 |
Diplom |
493 |
1529 |
Forsvaret Hold 25 |
Lise Nielsen |
00:30:23 |
|
Bendt Bosse |
00:31:13 |
|
Henrik Rosenørn Møller |
00:27:54 |
|
Henrik Ladefoged |
00:28:40 |
|
Bendt Bosse |
00:24:46 |
|
02:22:53 |
Diplom |
494 |
2131 |
Team Skjøth |
Irene Skjøth |
00:29:59 |
|
Henrik Jørgensen 1 |
00:30:31 |
|
Helle Jensen |
00:25:57 |
|
Henrik Jørgensen 2 |
00:29:29 |
|
Thomas Skjøth |
00:27:03 |
|
02:22:58 |
Diplom |
495 |
1454 |
DJF - SEJMK |
Susan Johansen |
00:30:08 |
|
Erik Kenneth Schmidt |
00:30:12 |
|
Jens Barfod |
00:29:17 |
|
Merete Edelenbos |
00:29:44 |
|
Kristian Thorup-Kristensen |
00:23:39 |
|
02:22:59 |
Diplom |
496 |
1500 |
FJ Runners 1 |
Jesper Gatten |
00:30:16 |
|
Finn Hoff |
00:26:13 |
|
Alex Johansen |
00:30:45 |
|
Finn Rud |
00:31:12 |
|
Martin Pedersen |
00:24:42 |
|
02:23:07 |
Diplom |
497 |
1470 |
Team DS-løb hold 1 |
Anette J |
00:34:42 |
|
Jani |
00:29:15 |
|
Dorte |
00:30:18 |
|
Christian |
00:25:53 |
|
Steen |
00:23:03 |
|
02:23:08 |
Diplom |
498 |
1870 |
Team Flemming |
Lise Poulsen |
00:29:44 |
|
Peter Larsen |
00:29:31 |
|
Helle Bukh |
00:28:02 |
|
Pernille Svendsen |
00:29:07 |
|
Flemming Jørgensen |
00:26:47 |
|
02:23:09 |
Diplom |
499 |
1511 |
to +tre fra fjordager |
Rune Juul |
00:30:17 |
|
Dorte Østerskov |
00:28:10 |
|
Villy Jørgensen |
00:29:31 |
|
Mette Mikkelsen |
00:30:17 |
|
Ib Østerskov |
00:24:58 |
|
02:23:11 |
Diplom |
500 |
1838 |
Runners Knee 1 |
Mads |
00:23:20 |
|
Lene |
00:37:12 |
|
Helga |
00:26:17 |
|
Jane |
00:28:24 |
|
Mads |
00:28:00 |
|
02:23:12 |
Diplom |
501 |
1375 |
Hestehaven |
Bodil Elholm |
00:32:16 |
|
Lisa Steinbakken Jensen |
00:30:32 |
|
Merete Larsen |
00:28:21 |
|
Merethe Hansen |
00:29:02 |
|
Kasper Jensen |
00:23:04 |
|
02:23:12 |
Diplom |
502 |
2109 |
Skonæserne |
Ion Toporan |
00:31:00 |
|
Johny Grundsø |
00:20:20 |
|
Bjarne Nielsen |
00:36:23 |
|
Karin Grundsø |
00:32:48 |
|
Maja Grubbe Hildebrandt |
00:22:45 |
|
02:23:14 |
Diplom |
503 |
1583 |
02204-2 |
Simon Lykke |
00:32:14 |
|
Niclas Laugesen |
00:26:16 |
|
Christina Sørensen |
00:22:26 |
|
Inge Hansen |
00:30:54 |
|
Nathalie Kristensen |
00:31:27 |
|
02:23:15 |
Diplom |
504 |
2214 |
tæskeholdet |
peter s. |
00:24:05 |
|
tine s. |
00:29:20 |
|
karin h. |
00:30:22 |
|
eva h. |
00:34:50 |
|
olfred h. |
00:24:42 |
|
02:23:17 |
Diplom |
505 |
2293 |
Oure 25 |
1 |
00:31:17 |
|
1 |
00:35:35 |
|
1 |
00:28:29 |
|
1 |
00:28:24 |
|
1 |
00:19:38 |
|
02:23:21 |
Diplom |
506 |
2355 |
Jyttes Blandede |
Frede Skaaning |
00:27:13 |
|
Allan Lykke Raunkjær |
00:27:25 |
|
Vibe Bjerke |
00:39:52 |
|
Jørn Berg Olesen |
00:23:37 |
|
Ulla Wang |
00:25:31 |
|
02:23:36 |
Diplom |
507 |
1714 |
Hansen & Pedersen |
Kenneth Tuelund Hansen |
00:24:29 |
|
Pernille L. Petersen |
00:30:19 |
|
Hans Larsen |
00:34:34 |
|
Elin Bjerg |
00:28:02 |
|
Thomas Bau |
00:26:18 |
|
02:23:40 |
Diplom |
508 |
1616 |
02226-2 |
Frank Møller |
00:23:32 |
|
Fitore Ibrahimi |
00:34:31 |
|
Trine Enig |
00:25:01 |
|
Thomas Fehrskov |
00:27:48 |
|
Danni Møller |
00:32:50 |
|
02:23:41 |
Diplom |
509 |
1635 |
02233-7 |
Morten.F.L |
00:27:58 |
|
Betina Heise |
00:27:39 |
|
Klaus Slotsager |
00:30:56 |
|
Dorthe |
00:28:18 |
|
Heidi |
00:28:53 |
|
02:23:42 |
Diplom |
510 |
1778 |
JURA 2 |
Bugge Thorbjørn Daniel |
00:24:26 |
|
Bo Møller Jensen |
00:22:48 |
|
Lone Hansen |
00:31:02 |
|
Kristina Maria Siig |
00:31:22 |
|
Ulrike Barten |
00:34:05 |
|
02:23:43 |
Diplom |
511 |
1252 |
Pato 3 |
Jette Skov |
00:35:43 |
|
Karin Trampedach |
00:28:49 |
|
Stine Juhl Petersson |
00:30:23 |
|
Dorthe B Mikkelsen |
00:27:40 |
|
Kirsten Hartmann |
00:21:10 |
|
02:23:44 |
Diplom |
512 |
2195 |
Kramperne |
Lotte MP |
00:27:23 |
|
Susanne |
00:28:13 |
|
Lotte J |
00:25:45 |
|
Lise-Lotte |
00:31:16 |
|
Lone T |
00:31:11 |
|
02:23:46 |
Diplom |
513 |
1385 |
Team C.M. Stål |
Mette Jantzen |
00:30:05 |
|
Hanne Brønd |
00:29:33 |
|
Kristina Pedersen |
00:28:17 |
|
Michael Frederiksen |
00:33:02 |
|
Claus Nielsen |
00:22:51 |
|
02:23:47 |
Diplom |
514 |
1916 |
Socialcenter 1 |
Hanne Kjær |
00:32:32 |
|
Gert Müntzberg |
00:27:51 |
|
Christina Jønsson |
00:29:09 |
|
Kristine Rokkjær |
00:29:28 |
|
Annette P Jensen |
00:24:50 |
|
02:23:48 |
Diplom |
515 |
2216 |
de fantastiske fem |
inga h. |
00:29:11 |
|
anette c. |
00:24:25 |
|
mona a. |
00:31:13 |
|
annette n. |
00:28:51 |
|
lene a. |
00:30:13 |
|
02:23:50 |
Diplom |
516 |
2257 |
OSE - THE FAB: 5 |
Frank Haussmann |
00:32:14 |
|
Tina Schütt |
00:29:17 |
|
Iben Germundssno |
00:32:08 |
|
Hans Henrik Jacobsen |
00:22:38 |
|
Tom Pedersen |
00:27:39 |
|
02:23:54 |
Diplom |
517 |
2349 |
Eliten |
Jonna Roulund |
00:21:12 |
|
Allan Grundsøe |
00:22:52 |
|
Vibeke Møller Madsen |
00:29:11 |
|
Carsten Rahbæk |
00:39:31 |
|
Palle Hytting |
00:31:17 |
|
02:24:01 |
Diplom |
518 |
1975 |
heartbreakers5 |
Johanne |
00:25:28 |
|
Anette |
00:27:14 |
|
Helle |
00:27:47 |
|
Stine |
00:29:22 |
|
Tina L |
00:34:14 |
|
02:24:03 |
Diplom |
519 |
2179 |
WH |
Marianne Ernst |
00:29:13 |
|
Lene Geisle |
00:27:32 |
|
Carin Willum |
00:31:12 |
|
kenneth Jørgensen |
00:25:06 |
|
Tommy Larsen |
00:31:07 |
|
02:24:08 |
Diplom |
520 |
1812 |
Kommunekemi hold 2 |
Keld A. Nielsen |
00:28:13 |
|
Kommunekemi Hold2 2 |
00:32:53 |
|
Niels Theil Nielsen |
00:36:27 |
|
Lone H. Nielsen |
00:23:53 |
|
Brian Kieler Laustesen |
00:22:45 |
|
02:24:09 |
Diplom |
521 |
1452 |
DJF - De Ældre |
Niels Erik Andersson |
00:29:52 |
|
Ruth Nielsen |
00:29:02 |
|
Lars henrik jacobsen |
00:26:02 |
|
Peter maxin |
00:33:13 |
|
Jørn Nygaard Sørensen |
00:26:03 |
|
02:24:10 |
Diplom |
522 |
2193 |
J |
Thomas O |
00:24:42 |
|
Søren V |
00:30:53 |
|
Mads |
00:33:59 |
|
Fred |
00:29:13 |
|
Henrik J |
00:25:28 |
|
02:24:14 |
Diplom |
523 |
1954 |
Orbicon A |
N |
00:27:30 |
|
A |
00:39:13 |
|
T |
00:22:03 |
|
U |
00:26:07 |
|
R |
00:29:25 |
|
02:24:17 |
Diplom |
524 |
2357 |
Lillesyd 2 |
Finn Løje Hansen |
00:34:37 |
|
Hanne Eddau Friis Kjær |
00:28:27 |
|
Ole Abdon Nielsen |
00:30:23 |
|
Henrik Mynster |
00:27:36 |
|
John Jørgensen |
00:23:20 |
|
02:24:20 |
Diplom |
525 |
1417 |
Dansk Firmaidrætsforbund hold 2 |
Anne Louise Bødker |
00:35:14 |
|
Tim Aakær Bertelsen |
00:25:37 |
|
Camilla Svenstrup |
00:34:48 |
|
Rikke Døssing |
00:26:11 |
|
Erik Andersen |
00:22:37 |
|
02:24:25 |
Diplom |
526 |
1747 |
IAI-Teamet |
Knud Holmegaard Bonnesen |
00:29:46 |
|
Johnny Øenholt Hansen |
00:27:27 |
|
Ole Nielsen |
00:29:34 |
|
Andreas Bøggild Lyngbye |
00:26:24 |
|
Per Bjerre |
00:31:30 |
|
02:24:40 |
Diplom |
527 |
1712 |
Hold 5 Vej |
Susanne Elgaard |
00:31:05 |
|
René Larsen |
00:32:48 |
|
Susanne Andersen |
00:27:02 |
|
Christina Nøttrup |
00:31:20 |
|
Peer Jochumsen |
00:22:39 |
|
02:24:52 |
Diplom |
528 |
2102 |
De bedste |
Søren Marcussen |
00:29:59 |
|
Trine pihl |
00:34:08 |
|
Hanne Krogh |
00:33:38 |
|
Henrik Borup |
00:25:03 |
|
Jannie Langhorn |
00:22:10 |
|
02:24:56 |
Diplom |
529 |
1955 |
ORTOS 1 |
Henrik |
00:35:27 |
|
Inge |
00:29:01 |
|
Pia |
00:30:42 |
|
Toke |
00:25:59 |
|
Mads |
00:23:48 |
|
02:24:56 |
Diplom |
530 |
2049 |
Team Q |
Dorte Hougaard |
00:32:02 |
|
Birgit Nygaard |
00:27:53 |
|
Marianne Grimes |
00:28:33 |
|
Susanne Møllebæk |
00:28:31 |
|
Erik Nielsen |
00:28:04 |
|
02:25:00 |
Diplom |
531 |
1988 |
Team PKP - 3 |
Martin Hansen |
00:27:51 |
|
Jan Hansen |
00:28:32 |
|
Daniel Lylloff |
00:24:08 |
|
Kurt Nielsen |
00:31:22 |
|
Lars Erik Gadegaard |
00:33:09 |
|
02:25:00 |
Diplom |
532 |
1655 |
02272-3 |
Egon Greve |
00:26:09 |
|
Peter Tholstrup |
00:28:21 |
|
Troels Andersen |
00:30:43 |
|
Karin Andersen |
00:37:20 |
|
Claus Petersen |
00:22:29 |
|
02:25:01 |
Diplom |
533 |
2272 |
Gacelle 8 |
Kirsten M |
00:43:07 |
|
Hans Erik |
00:25:40 |
|
Hanne N |
00:28:15 |
|
No Name |
00:22:13 |
|
Carsten A |
00:25:48 |
|
02:25:01 |
Diplom |
534 |
2079 |
Sosufyn 1 |
Anna mette Borring |
00:31:46 |
|
Lisbeth Agerbo |
00:29:36 |
|
lone Werenberg |
00:30:11 |
|
Claus Sander |
00:25:00 |
|
Bjørn Friis |
00:28:30 |
|
02:25:02 |
Diplom |
535 |
2213 |
halsbrækkerne |
niels g. |
00:25:36 |
|
henriette r.b. |
00:25:23 |
|
lærke k.t. |
00:29:32 |
|
annika h.g. |
00:29:28 |
|
hanne b. |
00:35:13 |
|
02:25:11 |
Diplom |
536 |
1406 |
Dacapo |
Jan Ørsted |
00:27:01 |
|
Jan Ørsted |
00:28:24 |
|
Per Lykke Hansen |
00:26:25 |
|
Nanna Kaarsberg |
00:32:46 |
|
Titi Astono |
00:30:37 |
|
02:25:11 |
Diplom |
537 |
2028 |
Reuma run 3 |
Helle S. |
00:31:53 |
|
Bent |
00:23:28 |
|
Heidi M. |
00:33:27 |
|
Nanette |
00:27:25 |
|
Anne Voss |
00:29:02 |
|
02:25:13 |
Diplom |
538 |
1282 |
a4 Advokatfirma |
Thomas |
00:25:21 |
|
Søren |
00:23:36 |
|
Steen |
00:25:40 |
|
Mette |
00:36:59 |
|
Nina |
00:33:39 |
|
02:25:14 |
Diplom |
539 |
1676 |
02295-1 |
Kim Kristensen |
00:24:05 |
|
Christian Nielsen |
00:30:49 |
|
Lars G.Hansen |
00:26:44 |
|
Martin Glinka |
00:28:16 |
|
Thomas Lykkehus |
00:35:22 |
|
02:25:14 |
Diplom |
540 |
1606 |
02217-4 |
Mikkel Thomsen |
00:25:35 |
|
Casper Berner |
00:24:11 |
|
Thomas Rasmussen |
00:31:04 |
|
Jonas |
00:26:54 |
|
Anne Mette Nielsen |
00:37:34 |
|
02:25:15 |
Diplom |
541 |
2277 |
Oure 10 |
1 |
00:26:32 |
|
1 |
00:24:55 |
|
1 |
00:36:28 |
|
1 |
00:34:15 |
|
1 |
00:23:07 |
|
02:25:15 |
Diplom |
542 |
1670 |
02289-4 |
Britt Wendelboe |
00:24:17 |
|
Kenneth Nissen |
00:30:19 |
|
Nicolai Nielsen |
00:30:51 |
|
Pernille Petersen |
00:26:07 |
|
Pernille Nielsen |
00:33:44 |
|
02:25:16 |
Diplom |
543 |
1783 |
KRUUSE PIGER III |
Merete Clausen |
00:36:27 |
|
Merete Kastrupsen |
00:28:23 |
|
Camilla Kastrupsen |
00:29:28 |
|
Catarina Fæster |
00:27:52 |
|
Line Lundvald |
00:23:08 |
|
02:25:16 |
Diplom |
544 |
2323 |
Team Barak Yes We Can 2 |
lotte h.l. |
00:31:30 |
|
trine l.j. |
00:31:14 |
|
jon k.b. |
00:25:02 |
|
mette p. |
00:30:21 |
|
camilla q. |
00:27:23 |
|
02:25:28 |
Diplom |
545 |
2212 |
mammutterne |
linda h. |
00:31:32 |
|
lisbeth e. |
00:27:17 |
|
bente å. |
00:30:29 |
|
frida e. |
00:26:55 |
|
diana |
00:29:17 |
|
02:25:29 |
Diplom |
546 |
1453 |
DJF - KAFKA |
Kai Grevsen |
00:25:03 |
|
Anette Kistrup Thybo |
00:30:27 |
|
Finn Kristiansen |
00:25:54 |
|
Kaj Ole Dideriksen |
00:33:23 |
|
Annette Jørgensen |
00:31:00 |
|
02:25:45 |
Diplom |
547 |
1875 |
Egense Dreamteam |
Lonni Poulsen |
00:33:02 |
|
Berit Nielsen |
00:26:49 |
|
Hanne Madsen |
00:25:39 |
|
Joan Emdal |
00:29:59 |
|
Pernille Hach |
00:30:20 |
|
02:25:47 |
Diplom |
548 |
2270 |
Gacelle 6 |
Pernille J |
00:29:59 |
|
Charlotte B |
00:28:38 |
|
Birte F |
00:26:19 |
|
Sarah |
00:28:32 |
|
Charlotte S |
00:32:24 |
|
02:25:49 |
Diplom |
549 |
2083 |
sosufyn 4 |
Lisbeth Knudsen |
00:31:39 |
|
Anne-Berit Andersen |
00:24:01 |
|
Anette Frost |
00:35:22 |
|
Helga Bojsen |
00:24:38 |
|
Berit Rød H |
00:30:12 |
|
02:25:50 |
Diplom |
550 |
2170 |
Overgades Dyreklinik |
Tune Aas Mortensen |
00:23:00 |
|
Tanya Dick |
00:33:27 |
|
Anders Møller |
00:29:31 |
|
Anja Stoffers |
00:32:17 |
|
Ulrik Schousboe |
00:27:41 |
|
02:25:54 |
Diplom |
551 |
2228 |
øre,næse,halsløbere |
Anette Kjeldsen |
00:29:02 |
|
Tine Strandholt |
00:26:42 |
|
Helle Døssing |
00:25:24 |
|
Inge Hein |
00:34:39 |
|
Maria Quisgarrd |
00:30:18 |
|
02:26:02 |
Diplom |
552 |
1462 |
DJF Hold 1 |
Søren Borg |
00:21:18 |
|
Jette Hansen |
00:27:07 |
|
Mogens Hovmøller |
00:28:04 |
|
Anne Holmboe |
00:38:06 |
|
Elinor Jensen |
00:31:33 |
|
02:26:07 |
Diplom |
553 |
1617 |
02226-3 |
Signe Brodal |
00:24:22 |
|
Cathrine Holm |
00:35:34 |
|
Line Martinussen |
00:32:15 |
|
Christoffer Schmiell |
00:27:45 |
|
Jacob Brodal |
00:26:14 |
|
02:26:08 |
Diplom |
554 |
2164 |
De Vakse 3 |
Susanne Thomsen |
00:27:44 |
|
Dorthe Bernburg |
00:27:37 |
|
Christa Sørensen |
00:28:40 |
|
Kirsten Hyldegård |
00:28:55 |
|
Heidi Schiermacher |
00:33:15 |
|
02:26:09 |
Diplom |
555 |
1235 |
Femkrog løberne |
Niels Chr. Krog |
00:29:46 |
|
Joan krog |
00:29:40 |
|
Magnus krog |
00:35:02 |
|
Henrik Krog |
00:24:18 |
|
Karin krog |
00:27:27 |
|
02:26:10 |
Diplom |
556 |
1566 |
Lederholdet |
Jan |
00:25:37 |
|
Frits |
00:34:21 |
|
Allan |
00:30:09 |
|
Annette |
00:29:44 |
|
Christina |
00:26:21 |
|
02:26:11 |
Diplom |
557 |
1232 |
De våde hunde |
Lotte Højmark |
00:42:52 |
|
Dennis Skovgaard |
00:26:05 |
|
Lene Nielsen |
00:21:28 |
|
Tove Pedersen |
00:26:50 |
|
Brian Pedersen |
00:28:59 |
|
02:26:13 |
Diplom |
558 |
2330 |
DHL Global Forwarding |
Lars Bregnholm Nielsen |
00:26:25 |
|
Michael Bille Schøning |
00:27:04 |
|
Christina Bo Hansen |
00:33:36 |
|
Line Strandtoft |
00:34:40 |
|
Kenneth Johannesen |
00:24:33 |
|
02:26:15 |
Diplom |
559 |
2287 |
Oure 2 |
1 |
00:31:32 |
|
1 |
00:31:44 |
|
1 |
00:32:35 |
|
1 |
00:23:54 |
|
1 |
00:26:43 |
|
02:26:25 |
Diplom |
560 |
2282 |
Oure 15 |
1 |
00:28:28 |
|
1 |
00:26:45 |
|
1 |
00:25:39 |
|
1 |
00:36:19 |
|
1 |
00:29:17 |
|
02:26:26 |
Diplom |
561 |
1883 |
Cyklotronisterne |
Henrik |
00:30:51 |
|
Jane |
00:24:10 |
|
Sanusa |
00:35:21 |
|
Malene |
00:23:46 |
|
Allan |
00:32:22 |
|
02:26:30 |
Diplom |
562 |
1643 |
02243-1 |
Henrik Libak |
00:24:07 |
|
Kristian Henriksen |
00:29:14 |
|
Torben Baun |
00:26:37 |
|
Birgitte Sørensen |
00:29:10 |
|
Morten Christensen |
00:37:30 |
|
02:26:37 |
Diplom |
563 |
2073 |
SKAG 2 |
Peder Østergård |
00:25:29 |
|
Poul Henning Hansen |
00:26:39 |
|
Tanja Lyder |
00:32:53 |
|
Christian Sørensen |
00:34:39 |
|
Poul Henning Hansen |
00:27:01 |
|
02:26:39 |
Diplom |
564 |
2351 |
EsTgf 1 |
Birthe Hundebøl |
00:30:12 |
|
Lone Frydenholm |
00:33:08 |
|
Jonna Nelly Friberg |
00:27:45 |
|
Malene Erichsen |
00:31:27 |
|
Martin Hansen Nielsen Carlsen |
00:24:12 |
|
02:26:42 |
Diplom |
565 |
1261 |
Team City Design |
Peer Rexen |
00:29:44 |
|
Marie Have Laugesen |
00:33:59 |
|
Carsten Henriken |
00:24:46 |
|
Dorte Mariager |
00:36:03 |
|
Søren Simonsen |
00:22:15 |
|
02:26:44 |
Diplom |
566 |
1326 |
Bilka Esbjerg 3 |
Kirsten Pedersen |
00:27:53 |
|
Dorthe Enemark |
00:32:08 |
|
Margit Mortensen |
00:27:53 |
|
Mia Paaske |
00:30:02 |
|
Anette Kristensen |
00:28:55 |
|
02:26:49 |
Diplom |
567 |
1835 |
Lilje-huset 1 |
Gitte Nørlem |
00:27:57 |
|
Phuc Nguyen |
00:38:59 |
|
Ronni Larsen |
00:27:54 |
|
John Fredholm |
00:29:27 |
|
Søren Christensen |
00:22:35 |
|
02:26:51 |
Diplom |
568 |
1487 |
Back Office |
Jane Petersen |
00:30:02 |
|
Kirsten Nancke |
00:32:29 |
|
Rita Haubjerg Jørgensen |
00:33:35 |
|
Tina Holbech |
00:26:35 |
|
Ulrik Petersen |
00:24:12 |
|
02:26:51 |
Diplom |
569 |
1605 |
02217-3 |
Bo Hansen |
00:27:22 |
|
Frederik Korsgaard |
00:23:17 |
|
Martin Andersen |
00:35:15 |
|
Jonas Engberg |
00:24:42 |
|
Michael Pedersen |
00:36:19 |
|
02:26:53 |
Diplom |
570 |
1791 |
Kansas Girls |
Tina Jensen |
00:26:15 |
|
Bente Schønberg |
00:25:52 |
|
May-Britt Gram |
00:32:24 |
|
Marianne Jakobsen |
00:35:38 |
|
Mette Dam |
00:26:48 |
|
02:26:56 |
Diplom |
571 |
1720 |
Team HH Melting Pot |
Mette SF |
00:30:34 |
|
Karin |
00:31:49 |
|
HP Dissing |
00:27:14 |
|
Johanne |
00:31:02 |
|
Knud |
00:26:19 |
|
02:26:56 |
Diplom |
572 |
2117 |
team Tallerup 1 |
Pia Iskov |
00:30:39 |
|
Susanne Nielsson |
00:30:54 |
|
Lene Nielsen |
00:29:29 |
|
Gitte Pindstofte |
00:28:55 |
|
Sven Spangsberg |
00:27:06 |
|
02:27:01 |
Diplom |
573 |
1245 |
kurpigerne |
berit larsen |
00:31:36 |
|
jessie andersen |
00:32:19 |
|
jette helbak |
00:25:15 |
|
laila raahøj |
00:27:04 |
|
britt raahøj |
00:30:49 |
|
02:27:02 |
Diplom |
574 |
2204 |
ABB - Energy Saver |
Jens Hobolth |
00:27:26 |
|
Niels J. Eriksen |
00:31:51 |
|
Lars Poulsen |
00:28:02 |
|
Bjarne Tvede |
00:30:17 |
|
Arne Frederiksen |
00:29:30 |
|
02:27:04 |
Diplom |
575 |
1982 |
Mandehørm |
Erling Jørgensen |
00:38:24 |
|
Klaus Kjær |
00:23:29 |
|
Carsten Elmelund |
00:30:53 |
|
Hans Hansen |
00:24:58 |
|
Peter Dall |
00:29:23 |
|
02:27:06 |
Diplom |
576 |
2334 |
De Bedste |
Lars Moser Damgaard |
00:32:01 |
|
Carsten Mørch |
00:26:11 |
|
Jesper Lismoes Hansen |
00:31:50 |
|
Bjarne Jørgenen |
00:31:36 |
|
Michael Beck |
00:25:31 |
|
02:27:08 |
Diplom |
577 |
2271 |
Gacelle 7 |
Tine S |
00:30:09 |
|
Lisa C |
00:36:16 |
|
Charlotte A |
00:26:05 |
|
No Name |
00:28:15 |
|
Anette P |
00:26:26 |
|
02:27:09 |
Diplom |
578 |
1933 |
Nyrerne 1 |
Hans Dieperink |
00:21:01 |
|
Elisabeth Friborg |
00:29:54 |
|
Anna Sofie Lillevang |
00:29:33 |
|
Helle Bastrup |
00:28:11 |
|
Else Nielsen |
00:38:38 |
|
02:27:16 |
Diplom |
579 |
1236 |
Fischerholdet |
Niels Vilhelm Nielsen |
00:36:37 |
|
Bodil Fischer Nielsen |
00:32:38 |
|
Sine Fischer |
00:37:05 |
|
Sara Fischer |
00:20:50 |
|
Ole Christensen |
00:20:13 |
|
02:27:21 |
Diplom |
580 |
2280 |
Oure 13 |
1 |
00:36:44 |
|
1 |
00:27:20 |
|
1 |
00:25:29 |
|
1 |
00:25:48 |
|
1 |
00:32:06 |
|
02:27:24 |
Diplom |
581 |
1831 |
langeskov løb og motion |
lars h fredriksen |
00:27:52 |
|
mette grøftehauge |
00:34:38 |
|
jan larsen |
00:26:19 |
|
lisbeth christensen |
00:38:33 |
|
ole madsen |
00:20:05 |
|
02:27:26 |
Diplom |
582 |
1339 |
Bilka Odense 12 |
Anja Lukasiewicz |
00:31:28 |
|
Line Rasmussen |
00:36:22 |
|
Christina Led |
00:30:58 |
|
Helle Sølvberg |
00:27:11 |
|
Niels Gårde |
00:21:31 |
|
02:27:29 |
Diplom |
583 |
1302 |
GAZELLERNE |
ANNE-METTE THOMSEN |
00:39:20 |
|
PIA THOMSEN |
00:31:38 |
|
BENTE MADSEN |
00:19:30 |
|
MALENE HANSEN |
00:31:24 |
|
GERT JØRGENSEN |
00:25:44 |
|
02:27:34 |
Diplom |
584 |
2021 |
center1 |
charlotte |
00:35:22 |
|
rasmus |
00:30:44 |
|
kirsten |
00:29:25 |
|
anders |
00:29:14 |
|
betina |
00:22:58 |
|
02:27:41 |
Diplom |
585 |
1364 |
Broby2 |
Peter Hougaard |
00:27:37 |
|
Charlotte Johansen |
00:32:25 |
|
Kerstin Ørbech |
00:26:57 |
|
Mikkel Røssel |
00:30:44 |
|
Torsten Jensen |
00:30:01 |
|
02:27:42 |
Diplom |
586 |
1859 |
Muler 5 |
Mikkel Winter |
00:32:36 |
|
Karen Schou |
00:33:13 |
|
Lene Christensen |
00:33:25 |
|
Louise Ranum |
00:25:35 |
|
Kasper Bendixen |
00:22:55 |
|
02:27:43 |
Diplom |
587 |
1694 |
Glamsbjerg Motion - LØB 3 |
Bent Jørgensen |
00:32:10 |
|
Alice Markussen |
00:33:06 |
|
Heidi Bruus |
00:31:53 |
|
Nicky Krogsøe |
00:23:19 |
|
Kaj Nielsen |
00:27:17 |
|
02:27:43 |
Diplom |
588 |
2006 |
Æslerne fra Plus Pack |
Jytte Sanders |
00:37:59 |
|
Pia Mikkelsen |
00:29:10 |
|
Betina Larsen |
00:29:15 |
|
Ole V. Nielsen |
00:28:29 |
|
Dennis Høvsgaard |
00:22:54 |
|
02:27:45 |
Diplom |
589 |
2318 |
Rotaract |
Morten Lund |
00:29:10 |
|
Jesper |
00:26:39 |
|
Jonas Andersen |
00:32:47 |
|
Pernille Mortensen |
00:34:23 |
|
Sabina Kethelz |
00:24:54 |
|
02:27:51 |
Diplom |
590 |
2251 |
De løbende solstråler |
Christina |
00:25:18 |
|
Line |
00:32:59 |
|
Janne |
00:33:02 |
|
Bente |
00:29:49 |
|
Heidi |
00:26:49 |
|
02:27:55 |
Diplom |
591 |
2094 |
Kratluskerne 1 |
Jane Gregersen |
00:35:28 |
|
Margrethe Olsen |
00:24:05 |
|
Karin Egebak |
00:34:11 |
|
Bo Drachmann |
00:21:09 |
|
Erik Belgaard Larsen |
00:33:08 |
|
02:27:59 |
Diplom |
592 |
1928 |
Dermojetten |
Anne S. |
00:36:21 |
|
Kirsten |
00:32:25 |
|
Charlotte |
00:27:27 |
|
Jannie |
00:26:24 |
|
Anne A |
00:25:28 |
|
02:28:03 |
Diplom |
593 |
1743 |
Håndværkergården |
Anny Lauridsen |
00:32:05 |
|
Susan Andersen |
00:29:23 |
|
Rikke Gertsen |
00:34:09 |
|
Kim Sørensen |
00:27:05 |
|
Søren Hansen |
00:25:24 |
|
02:28:04 |
Diplom |
594 |
1388 |
Det grønne tolke/kontorhold |
Charlotte Rørby Hansen |
00:24:53 |
|
Pia Schmidt |
00:31:55 |
|
Thorbjørn Madsen |
00:23:46 |
|
Anette Rud Jørgensen |
00:34:22 |
|
Hanne Pia Andersen |
00:33:13 |
|
02:28:07 |
Diplom |
595 |
2035 |
eliten |
Ann Mette Jakobsen |
00:25:48 |
|
Susanne Top |
00:34:24 |
|
Kathrine Boye |
00:29:49 |
|
Ulrikke Müller |
00:30:54 |
|
Thor Mortensson |
00:27:14 |
|
02:28:08 |
Diplom |
596 |
2187 |
Direktionen |
Søren Jakobsen |
00:24:24 |
|
Sejer Hyldig |
00:30:51 |
|
Christian Eriksen |
00:36:14 |
|
Povl-Erik Svendsen |
00:31:12 |
|
Thomas Pedersen |
00:25:30 |
|
02:28:09 |
Diplom |
597 |
2100 |
Lynstængerne |
Anna - Lise Tranberg |
00:30:04 |
|
Gitte Scharfe |
00:26:57 |
|
Anne Kirkegård |
00:27:43 |
|
Charlotte Gaardsted |
00:32:02 |
|
Karina Bastrup |
00:31:31 |
|
02:28:15 |
Diplom |
598 |
2364 |
Tabletterne |
Kim Gamborg Nielsen |
00:30:30 |
|
Ivan Arne Fredriksen |
00:28:26 |
|
Morten Kjelleup |
00:24:32 |
|
Arno Pedersen |
00:34:32 |
|
Poul J. Braunschweig |
00:30:21 |
|
02:28:19 |
Diplom |
599 |
1909 |
Annettes bosted run 1 |
Jannie Rasmussen |
00:29:08 |
|
Nina Andersen |
00:30:30 |
|
Lisbeth Eder |
00:30:56 |
|
Jørgen Jensen |
00:26:33 |
|
Lotte Holm |
00:31:18 |
|
02:28:23 |
Diplom |
600 |
2143 |
Tre Margueritter, Tandlægeklinik |
Lars |
00:23:08 |
|
Per |
00:34:10 |
|
Thomas |
00:33:11 |
|
Marie |
00:26:41 |
|
Mette |
00:31:19 |
|
02:28:27 |
Diplom |
601 |
1595 |
02213-3 |
Palle Løgstrup |
00:26:02 |
|
Lars Slotsager |
00:27:47 |
|
Lis Vestergaard |
00:32:34 |
|
Tony Andersen |
00:41:24 |
|
Magnus Heinesen |
00:20:44 |
|
02:28:29 |
Diplom |
602 |
2269 |
Gacelle 5 |
Gitte d |
00:29:48 |
|
Karin B |
00:30:58 |
|
Karin H |
00:32:07 |
|
Anette B |
00:29:58 |
|
Poul Jørgen J |
00:25:41 |
|
02:28:31 |
Diplom |
603 |
1563 |
Kontrakten løber 1 |
løber 1 |
00:30:30 |
|
løber 2 |
00:27:27 |
|
løber 3 |
00:31:42 |
|
løber 4 |
00:35:09 |
|
løber 5 |
00:23:48 |
|
02:28:35 |
Diplom |
604 |
2379 |
Servicecenter IT 2 |
Kurt Gleie |
00:29:58 |
|
Lars Sørensen |
00:36:26 |
|
Niels Christian Boe Clausen |
00:24:12 |
|
Jørgen Jensen |
00:28:08 |
|
Carl Bohn |
00:29:54 |
|
02:28:36 |
Diplom |
605 |
1828 |
Hvenegaard Shooting Stars |
Pia Jessen |
00:32:38 |
|
Lilli Karlsen |
00:30:25 |
|
Torben Pedersen |
00:27:27 |
|
Jacob Hesselbjerg |
00:31:52 |
|
Kim Pedersen |
00:26:18 |
|
02:28:38 |
Diplom |
606 |
1731 |
Hold 3 |
Lena Knudsen |
00:31:13 |
|
Sidsel Beck- jakobsen |
00:29:56 |
|
Lene Paaske |
00:34:35 |
|
Pia T Rasmussen |
00:29:06 |
|
Lene M Knudsen |
00:23:50 |
|
02:28:38 |
Diplom |
607 |
1256 |
Skovparkskolen 2 |
Pia Bender |
00:32:32 |
|
Lya Meyer Schmidt |
00:30:27 |
|
Anne Fløe Poulsen |
00:28:20 |
|
Helle Møller Larsen |
00:31:42 |
|
Helle Hegner Duus |
00:25:40 |
|
02:28:40 |
Diplom |
608 |
1591 |
02210-3 |
Martin |
00:27:23 |
|
Sissel |
00:37:47 |
|
Jannie |
00:32:44 |
|
Majken |
00:29:13 |
|
Søren |
00:21:37 |
|
02:28:42 |
Diplom |
609 |
2014 |
P2 - hold 1 |
Dejan Zelic |
00:35:26 |
|
Mette Haffejee |
00:31:08 |
|
Britt Borregaard |
00:30:04 |
|
Gitte Nørreskov Vase |
00:30:35 |
|
Dorthe Møllegaard |
00:21:36 |
|
02:28:46 |
Diplom |
610 |
1292 |
Alm. Brand "Turboholdet |
a6 |
00:34:31 |
|
b6 |
00:29:11 |
|
c6 |
00:29:21 |
|
d6 |
00:28:32 |
|
e6 |
00:27:19 |
|
02:28:52 |
Diplom |
611 |
2007 |
PKS løberne |
Ann Aastrup |
00:32:38 |
|
Birgit Esbjerg |
00:29:39 |
|
Annette Vestkær Nielsen |
00:30:23 |
|
Henrik Lauridsen |
00:30:00 |
|
Anette Henriksen |
00:26:35 |
|
02:29:13 |
Diplom |
612 |
1357 |
OGF4 |
Emma Andreasen |
00:30:31 |
|
Ellis Nielsen |
00:32:02 |
|
Erling Uhrbrand Jensen |
00:26:45 |
|
Marianne Andersen |
00:29:40 |
|
Susanne Skøtt |
00:30:17 |
|
02:29:14 |
Diplom |
613 |
1544 |
Afdelingen på Fyn |
løber 1 |
00:26:43 |
|
løber 2 |
00:28:27 |
|
løber 3 |
00:33:34 |
|
løber 4 |
00:30:44 |
|
løber 5 |
00:29:47 |
|
02:29:14 |
Diplom |
614 |
1237 |
Fjelsted-Hardrup pigerne |
Charlotte Falk |
00:28:20 |
|
Birthe Rasmussen |
00:29:35 |
|
Charlotte Merizalde |
00:36:38 |
|
Anne Elkrog |
00:24:27 |
|
Rie Jensen |
00:30:16 |
|
02:29:14 |
Diplom |
615 |
414 |
Kroggård 1 |
Rikke Tvedt Rasmussen |
00:30:43 |
|
Pernille Sanderhoff |
00:27:03 |
|
Rikke Johansen |
00:28:10 |
|
Pan Im Nielsen |
00:29:46 |
|
Torben Grøn |
00:33:41 |
|
02:29:22 |
Diplom |
616 |
1888 |
Nybolig Erhverv Odense |
Birgitte Blomberg |
00:31:10 |
|
Anne-Sofie Henriksen |
00:28:22 |
|
Anja Nielsen |
00:33:52 |
|
Mads L. Henriksen |
00:23:05 |
|
Lisbet Lundhøj |
00:33:01 |
|
02:29:27 |
Diplom |
617 |
2221 |
G-team |
kirsten f.h. |
00:34:35 |
|
ulla k. |
00:25:06 |
|
henriette s. |
00:28:09 |
|
lis s. |
00:30:46 |
|
jette s.l. |
00:30:57 |
|
02:29:31 |
Diplom |
618 |
2133 |
Tietgen Runners |
Torben Schuster |
00:32:13 |
|
Laila Larsen |
00:37:32 |
|
René Nielsen |
00:22:53 |
|
Eiler Skovbjerg |
00:31:17 |
|
Søren Ringgaard Jensen |
00:25:40 |
|
02:29:33 |
Diplom |
619 |
1893 |
Nørrebjergskolen Løb 1 |
Rikke Poulsen |
00:38:41 |
|
Helene Hein |
00:29:09 |
|
Tina Falkesgaard |
00:32:39 |
|
Kim Poulsen |
00:23:33 |
|
Henrik Petersen |
00:25:35 |
|
02:29:34 |
Diplom |
620 |
2126 |
Tandlægerne i Rosengårdcentret |
Jannie Thodsen |
00:32:40 |
|
Kristina Hansen |
00:23:38 |
|
Hjørleif Klein |
00:35:51 |
|
Lars Knudsen |
00:26:39 |
|
Jan Bendorf |
00:30:51 |
|
02:29:37 |
Diplom |
621 |
1493 |
Fionias perler |
Julie Bojel |
00:27:28 |
|
Martin Hedegaard Schau |
00:23:01 |
|
Lotte Winther Nielsen |
00:35:34 |
|
Thomas Johannes Norrild |
00:33:18 |
|
Leyla Barlas |
00:30:21 |
|
02:29:39 |
Diplom |
622 |
1213 |
Bilka Odense 18 |
Christoffer Olsen |
00:33:32 |
|
Peter Garbøl |
00:32:34 |
|
Cynet Tomruk |
00:24:58 |
|
Thomas Lauersen |
00:25:24 |
|
Anders Glad |
00:33:15 |
|
02:29:42 |
Diplom |
623 |
1332 |
Bilka Kolding 1 |
John Gamborg |
00:28:01 |
|
Mette Møller |
00:35:36 |
|
Lene Callesen |
00:28:34 |
|
Ann Marie Pedersen |
00:22:01 |
|
Tenna Dabelsteen |
00:35:45 |
|
02:29:55 |
Diplom |
624 |
1285 |
En ren dame fornøjelse |
Lilian Jespersen |
00:30:23 |
|
Lise Barkholt |
00:29:37 |
|
Betty Harder |
00:32:16 |
|
Merethe Jønson |
00:30:30 |
|
Karin Andersen |
00:27:24 |
|
02:30:08 |
Diplom |
625 |
1698 |
Andetholdet Glamsbjergskolen |
Gitte |
00:32:46 |
|
Kåre |
00:23:34 |
|
Inge Marie |
00:31:44 |
|
Britta |
00:34:02 |
|
Vivi |
00:28:06 |
|
02:30:10 |
Diplom |
626 |
1383 |
Højme A |
Lena |
00:38:33 |
|
Gitte |
00:31:27 |
|
Struds |
00:29:52 |
|
Christian Stud. |
00:26:40 |
|
Carl Christian |
00:23:46 |
|
02:30:16 |
Diplom |
627 |
1705 |
toerne |
Gerner Jespersen |
00:29:59 |
|
Susanne Damhave |
00:34:16 |
|
Søren Rasmussen |
00:26:35 |
|
Allan Nielsen |
00:33:26 |
|
Carsten Pedersen |
00:26:06 |
|
02:30:21 |
Diplom |
628 |
1535 |
Forsvaret Hold 8 |
Jan Bleis Andersen |
00:31:20 |
|
Anette Andersen |
00:29:20 |
|
Michael Lindgreen |
00:28:04 |
|
Susanne Madsen |
00:28:47 |
|
Tina Lundgreen |
00:33:06 |
|
02:30:36 |
Diplom |
629 |
1354 |
OGF1 |
Helle Lindegaard |
00:33:26 |
|
Tina Sørensen |
00:30:19 |
|
Grethe Larsen |
00:32:29 |
|
Poul Erik Pedersen |
00:30:28 |
|
Søren Black |
00:24:00 |
|
02:30:41 |
Diplom |
630 |
2169 |
De Vakse 8 |
Gunnel Svensson |
00:32:22 |
|
Marianne Kock |
00:25:52 |
|
Kirsten Dybdahl |
00:27:55 |
|
Susanne Hansen |
00:35:00 |
|
Anne-Mariette Lund |
00:29:40 |
|
02:30:46 |
Diplom |
631 |
2200 |
Dameturen |
Tanne Nørgård |
00:33:58 |
|
Karin Granhøj |
00:32:48 |
|
Kirsten Bjørnø |
00:27:54 |
|
Janne Nortvig |
00:25:46 |
|
Lene Granhøj |
00:30:23 |
|
02:30:47 |
Diplom |
632 |
1391 |
Center for rygkirurgi 2 |
Anne-grethe Schou Andersen |
00:26:55 |
|
Janne Rosenfeldt |
00:34:18 |
|
Mette Kaysen |
00:28:30 |
|
Tina Jess |
00:31:32 |
|
Ulla Amorsen |
00:29:37 |
|
02:30:50 |
Diplom |
633 |
1404 |
Cremo løb |
Karen Bülow-Olsen |
00:29:09 |
|
Lars Daugaard |
00:30:52 |
|
Mette Bonde |
00:31:20 |
|
Diana Gregersen |
00:36:00 |
|
Michael Midskov |
00:23:36 |
|
02:30:56 |
Diplom |
634 |
2136 |
De fantastiske 5 |
Lotte Fribo |
00:34:24 |
|
Helene Buch Jørgensen |
00:28:22 |
|
Jette Nielsen |
00:31:42 |
|
Heidi Bay |
00:29:37 |
|
Dorte Vildsø |
00:26:57 |
|
02:31:01 |
Diplom |
635 |
1973 |
AMASTARTERNE |
Pernille |
00:26:51 |
|
Tanja |
00:30:52 |
|
Tut |
00:27:04 |
|
Isabel |
00:32:11 |
|
liselotte |
00:34:11 |
|
02:31:07 |
Diplom |
636 |
2075 |
Sosufyn 12 |
John Andersen |
00:35:06 |
|
Louise Prahl |
00:33:53 |
|
Mette Iisøe |
00:27:56 |
|
Anette Dunk Olesen |
00:30:26 |
|
Anne Mette Riber |
00:23:51 |
|
02:31:09 |
Diplom |
637 |
1457 |
Det Sundhedsvidenskabelige Fakultetssekretariat 2 |
Astrid Saltbæk |
00:27:54 |
|
Christina Pytlick |
00:37:29 |
|
Hanne Steen |
00:30:38 |
|
Tomas Homburg |
00:32:20 |
|
Torsten Bo Hansen |
00:22:52 |
|
02:31:10 |
Diplom |
638 |
1512 |
Forsvaret hold 1 |
Betina Rasmussen |
00:23:23 |
|
Vivi Lorenzen |
00:26:05 |
|
Preben Rasmussen |
00:31:14 |
|
Per Andersen |
00:28:47 |
|
Lillian Quist |
00:41:48 |
|
02:31:14 |
Diplom |
639 |
1576 |
02202-1 |
Sabine Hildebrandt |
00:35:13 |
|
Rikke Nielsen |
00:31:56 |
|
Jesper Christiansen |
00:26:32 |
|
Mie Sørensen |
00:30:27 |
|
Thipan Aiyampillai |
00:27:11 |
|
02:31:17 |
Diplom |
640 |
2046 |
Team KKL |
Susanne Sørensen |
00:32:02 |
|
Alice Rose Andersen |
00:29:02 |
|
Anita W. Pedersen |
00:32:34 |
|
Sofie Madsen |
00:31:20 |
|
Lars Himmelstrup |
00:26:22 |
|
02:31:18 |
Diplom |
641 |
1249 |
løverne |
Kirsten Pilemand |
00:34:07 |
|
Randi Witte |
00:32:19 |
|
Finn Løvenheimer |
00:29:12 |
|
Mailis Løvenheimer |
00:28:54 |
|
Niels Larsen |
00:26:51 |
|
02:31:21 |
Diplom |
642 |
1695 |
Glamsbjerg Motion - LØB 4 |
Anders Pedersen |
00:29:34 |
|
Gitte Tagesen |
00:30:51 |
|
Susanne Bøg Mortensen |
00:33:40 |
|
Hans Erik Hansen |
00:24:44 |
|
Kirsten Nielsen |
00:32:46 |
|
02:31:33 |
Diplom |
643 |
2036 |
super eliten |
Niels Nielsen |
00:23:29 |
|
Helle Nygaard |
00:33:18 |
|
Vivi Kej |
00:27:15 |
|
Karen M. Gabay |
00:37:52 |
|
Per Madsen |
00:29:44 |
|
02:31:36 |
Diplom |
644 |
2215 |
anders og tøserne |
rebekka j. |
00:38:43 |
|
susanne k. |
00:25:45 |
|
anders m. |
00:26:18 |
|
line h. |
00:27:41 |
|
kirsten s. |
00:33:13 |
|
02:31:39 |
Diplom |
645 |
1691 |
Giersings Wannabees |
Gunner |
00:34:03 |
|
Hanne |
00:31:30 |
|
Thomas |
00:23:14 |
|
Trine |
00:25:50 |
|
Jeppe |
00:37:07 |
|
02:31:41 |
Diplom |
646 |
2147 |
Ronni''s romkugler |
Christina Søjdis |
00:32:43 |
|
Elsa Maria Møller |
00:34:04 |
|
Søren Christian Andersen |
00:26:39 |
|
Ronni Lützen |
00:23:23 |
|
Marianne Theils |
00:34:55 |
|
02:31:43 |
Diplom |
647 |
1565 |
Kriminalforsorgens Uddannelsescenter |
Bettina |
00:34:21 |
|
Frank |
00:29:30 |
|
Jimmi |
00:28:03 |
|
Ina |
00:31:06 |
|
Søren |
00:28:52 |
|
02:31:50 |
Diplom |
648 |
1366 |
Broby4 |
Peter Møller |
00:36:06 |
|
Henning Andersen |
00:32:59 |
|
Stine Hjortø |
00:24:31 |
|
Charlotte Andresen |
00:26:00 |
|
Line Haar |
00:32:17 |
|
02:31:51 |
Diplom |
649 |
1688 |
Giersings Allstars |
Gorm |
00:32:38 |
|
Marianne |
00:34:10 |
|
Poul |
00:26:20 |
|
Jane |
00:33:31 |
|
Ib |
00:25:16 |
|
02:31:53 |
Diplom |
650 |
1564 |
Kontrakten løber 2 |
løber 1 |
00:26:24 |
|
løber 2 |
00:27:11 |
|
løber 3 |
00:29:59 |
|
løber 4 |
00:36:16 |
|
løber 5 |
00:32:06 |
|
02:31:54 |
Diplom |
651 |
1306 |
Økonomiske tøser |
Marie |
00:32:49 |
|
Inge Lise |
00:35:51 |
|
Gitta |
00:31:41 |
|
Larissa |
00:26:33 |
|
Helle |
00:25:03 |
|
02:31:55 |
Diplom |
652 |
1689 |
Giersings Bakkehus |
Mette |
00:27:33 |
|
Frede |
00:27:13 |
|
Thomas |
00:34:23 |
|
Frode |
00:25:51 |
|
Frodo |
00:36:57 |
|
02:31:56 |
Diplom |
653 |
2029 |
Reuma run 4 |
Anne FC. |
00:25:06 |
|
Helle B. |
00:29:55 |
|
Tanja |
00:33:47 |
|
Maibritt S. |
00:34:24 |
|
Peter Junker |
00:28:51 |
|
02:32:00 |
Diplom |
654 |
1819 |
Kring Chokolade |
Rikke Kring Jensen |
00:29:28 |
|
Ditte Andersen |
00:32:45 |
|
Solvejg Kønig |
00:35:17 |
|
Sussi Kallesøe |
00:30:04 |
|
Lisbeth Kring Jensen |
00:24:30 |
|
02:32:02 |
Diplom |
655 |
1732 |
Hold 4 |
Mette Madsen |
00:27:56 |
|
Birgit Mortensen |
00:27:56 |
|
Ingelise Bergsted |
00:33:09 |
|
Dorthe Breitling |
00:30:14 |
|
Mette Munck |
00:32:51 |
|
02:32:04 |
Diplom |
656 |
2118 |
Team Tallerup 2 |
Christian Lund |
00:30:57 |
|
Jette Lerbech |
00:32:46 |
|
Brian Møller |
00:27:30 |
|
Gitte Mogensen |
00:29:06 |
|
Gitte Nielsen |
00:31:50 |
|
02:32:07 |
Diplom |
657 |
2092 |
teamBpost |
Hans Peter Halling Møller |
00:28:28 |
|
Ulla Burgaard |
00:26:05 |
|
Anja Saysette Freitag-Weigt |
00:33:38 |
|
Bente Larsen |
00:33:17 |
|
Stine Hassenkam Rasmussen |
00:30:44 |
|
02:32:10 |
Diplom |
658 |
2040 |
Run for Fun |
Niels Rasmussen |
00:28:36 |
|
John Vedsted |
00:28:54 |
|
Jens Christian Chapion |
00:26:02 |
|
Niels Aaby Nielsen |
00:33:10 |
|
xx |
00:35:33 |
|
02:32:13 |
Diplom |
659 |
1264 |
Team Østrogen |
Dorthe Rasmussen |
00:34:03 |
|
Charlotte Olesen |
00:31:29 |
|
Lotte Attrup |
00:29:34 |
|
Anne-Mette Hansen |
00:29:59 |
|
Leise Hemborg |
00:27:15 |
|
02:32:18 |
Diplom |
660 |
1451 |
DJF - De yngre |
Helen Fast Seefeldt |
00:28:26 |
|
Merete Brødsgaard |
00:32:43 |
|
Karin Henriksen |
00:31:40 |
|
Connie Krogh Damgaard |
00:32:38 |
|
Nina Eggers |
00:26:53 |
|
02:32:18 |
Diplom |
661 |
1801 |
De CO2-neutrale |
Kaj Løvstrøm Nilsson |
00:33:33 |
|
Inge B. Larsen |
00:27:55 |
|
Dorte Runge |
00:32:17 |
|
Merete B. Hansen |
00:30:53 |
|
Ebbe T. Naamansen |
00:27:58 |
|
02:32:35 |
Diplom |
662 |
1970 |
AMASTARTERNE |
Birgit |
00:38:03 |
|
Karen |
00:30:58 |
|
Camilla B |
00:34:16 |
|
Mette LH |
00:24:51 |
|
Ole |
00:24:32 |
|
02:32:38 |
Diplom |
663 |
1467 |
DJF Hold 6 |
Jonas Lekfeldt |
00:34:21 |
|
Trine Nielsen |
00:38:12 |
|
Hans Peter Madsen |
00:29:10 |
|
Linda Nielsen |
00:29:57 |
|
Jonas Lekfeldt x2 |
00:21:03 |
|
02:32:40 |
Diplom |
664 |
1866 |
Munck Asfalt Damer |
Pernille Maagaard |
00:32:52 |
|
Heidi Fischer Nielsen |
00:29:44 |
|
Pia Horn Mortensen |
00:28:57 |
|
Tina Holt |
00:33:56 |
|
Jette Jensen |
00:27:14 |
|
02:32:41 |
Diplom |
665 |
1674 |
02289-8 |
Mads Riber |
00:31:03 |
|
Jacob Paulsen |
00:27:28 |
|
Alexander Dalgaard |
00:19:56 |
|
Torben Hansen |
00:36:10 |
|
Michael Bram |
00:38:07 |
|
02:32:42 |
Diplom |
666 |
1456 |
Det Sundhedsvidenskabelige Fakultetssekretariat 1 |
Elisabeth Bjørnson Marcussen |
00:30:41 |
|
Anne Christrup |
00:29:10 |
|
Cornelia Svendsen |
00:26:54 |
|
Kirsten Ohm Kyvik |
00:29:59 |
|
Pia Juul |
00:36:16 |
|
02:32:57 |
Diplom |
667 |
2229 |
Det Sundhedsvidenskabelige Fakultetssekretariat 5 |
Jakob Gudbrand |
00:29:30 |
|
Inge Poetzsch |
00:33:13 |
|
Anette Bladt |
00:36:59 |
|
Rikke Kruse Henriksen |
00:28:38 |
|
Torben Durck Johansen |
00:24:41 |
|
02:33:00 |
Diplom |
668 |
1246 |
lean team |
Jette Henriksen |
00:37:28 |
|
Lis Lindgaard |
00:34:17 |
|
Gitte Kofod |
00:25:54 |
|
Ulla Damgård |
00:29:20 |
|
Anna Lundin |
00:26:05 |
|
02:33:02 |
Diplom |
669 |
1917 |
Socialcenter 2 |
Lis Kristiansen |
00:29:53 |
|
Elizabeth Vestergaard |
00:31:18 |
|
Annette Schiønning |
00:30:01 |
|
Merete Jense |
00:31:32 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
00:30:30 |
|
02:33:12 |
Diplom |
670 |
1399 |
Bamserne |
Carina Platz |
00:26:56 |
|
Maria Berentsen |
00:34:25 |
|
Lone Tornbjerg Pedersen |
00:31:59 |
|
Henrik Pander |
00:26:03 |
|
Jesper Buus Thomsen |
00:33:57 |
|
02:33:18 |
Diplom |
671 |
1701 |
Team Kontor Glamsbjergskolen |
Mette |
00:30:57 |
|
Kirsten |
00:31:30 |
|
Preben |
00:34:09 |
|
Palle |
00:32:57 |
|
Claus |
00:23:56 |
|
02:33:28 |
Diplom |
672 |
1407 |
Dacapo 1 |
Claus Have |
00:27:34 |
|
Claus Have |
00:35:19 |
|
Catrin Haass Svendsen |
00:30:39 |
|
Henry Larsen |
00:33:37 |
|
Rasmus Søndergaard |
00:26:20 |
|
02:33:28 |
Diplom |
673 |
2060 |
Supertøserne |
Dorte Banke Sjøberg |
00:30:38 |
|
Ulla S.V. Rasmussen |
00:32:13 |
|
Jette Klitgaard |
00:33:00 |
|
Lone Wichmann |
00:30:02 |
|
Mette Lykke Back |
00:27:42 |
|
02:33:33 |
Diplom |
674 |
2054 |
De løbende kvinder |
Malene |
00:29:00 |
|
Marie Andersen |
00:27:24 |
|
Jutta |
00:27:41 |
|
Rikke |
00:34:39 |
|
Pernille |
00:35:07 |
|
02:33:48 |
Diplom |
675 |
1322 |
BDO |
Martin Pedersen |
00:27:28 |
|
Vivian Kirkeløkke Zenker |
00:26:59 |
|
Lars Ove Hansen |
00:35:26 |
|
Jeanette Sjøstrand |
00:29:30 |
|
Lisette Borg |
00:34:27 |
|
02:33:49 |
Diplom |
676 |
2167 |
De Vakse 6 |
Joan Nørgaard |
00:28:22 |
|
Jytte Kristensen |
00:40:49 |
|
Lene Hansen |
00:29:04 |
|
Tina Jensen |
00:29:35 |
|
Anita Rosgaard |
00:26:03 |
|
02:33:50 |
Diplom |
677 |
1596 |
02213-4 |
Randi Nielsen |
00:33:53 |
|
Charlotte Abrahamsen |
00:28:30 |
|
Birgitte Christiansen |
00:30:55 |
|
Alice Kristensen |
00:30:45 |
|
Thi Tho Huynh |
00:29:51 |
|
02:33:52 |
Diplom |
678 |
1723 |
Hunderup skolens sfo Hold 1 |
Peter |
00:37:40 |
|
John |
00:32:41 |
|
Bente |
00:31:06 |
|
Dorthe |
00:26:32 |
|
Tonni |
00:25:55 |
|
02:33:52 |
Diplom |
679 |
1889 |
Nybolig Palle Jensen |
Anni Juul Larsen |
00:28:04 |
|
Stine Møller |
00:30:09 |
|
Suzanne Mørk |
00:27:06 |
|
Birthe Damgaard Madsen |
00:37:46 |
|
Christina Nancke |
00:30:54 |
|
02:33:57 |
Diplom |
680 |
1341 |
Bilka Odense 3 |
Michael Zoega |
00:31:00 |
|
Jacob Buch |
00:36:42 |
|
Abdi Ahmed |
00:32:20 |
|
Jacob Nielsen |
00:29:50 |
|
Mette Bach |
00:24:08 |
|
02:33:58 |
Diplom |
681 |
1739 |
Høreklinikken 1 |
Ida Rasmussen |
00:34:57 |
|
Gitte Nykjær |
00:29:26 |
|
Marianne Hansen |
00:25:57 |
|
Laila Fogtman |
00:35:14 |
|
Marlene Mikkelsen |
00:28:38 |
|
02:34:10 |
Diplom |
682 |
1825 |
Landbrug FYN piger |
Hanne Christensen |
00:27:58 |
|
Lisbeth Simonsen |
00:31:36 |
|
Vivi Holton |
00:30:27 |
|
Bettina Ravn |
00:34:20 |
|
Louise Thrane |
00:29:55 |
|
02:34:14 |
Diplom |
683 |
1568 |
Odense arrest |
Malene |
00:29:21 |
|
Birte |
00:34:44 |
|
Kirsten |
00:28:35 |
|
Lone |
00:31:11 |
|
Betina |
00:30:30 |
|
02:34:18 |
Diplom |
684 |
1589 |
02210-1 |
Poul |
00:27:51 |
|
Tina |
00:35:38 |
|
Heidi |
00:35:03 |
|
Jacob |
00:28:54 |
|
Jon |
00:26:58 |
|
02:34:22 |
Diplom |
685 |
1205 |
AO''''s Guldklumpedumper |
Susanne |
00:37:38 |
|
Dina |
00:32:26 |
|
Dorte |
00:30:16 |
|
Stine |
00:27:23 |
|
Birgit |
00:26:42 |
|
02:34:23 |
Diplom |
686 |
1664 |
02289-1 |
Mark Sørensen |
00:28:51 |
|
Trine Schmidt |
00:41:20 |
|
Dennis Hemmingsen |
00:29:28 |
|
Martin Jensen |
00:22:51 |
|
Nis Thordsen |
00:31:59 |
|
02:34:26 |
Diplom |
687 |
1735 |
Hold 6 |
Henrik Frederiksen |
00:22:52 |
|
Per Pedersen |
00:28:31 |
|
LIse Rckhoff |
00:32:45 |
|
Gunhild Thomsen |
00:37:02 |
|
Karen Maland |
00:33:19 |
|
02:34:28 |
Diplom |
688 |
1435 |
DBS Rail 1 |
John Wallin Pedersen |
00:23:57 |
|
Mikael Bøge |
00:38:20 |
|
John Nielsen |
00:43:30 |
|
Ole Lillevang Petersen |
00:23:30 |
|
Niels Hansen |
00:25:16 |
|
02:34:31 |
Diplom |
689 |
1775 |
Hold fast |
Joan Paaske |
00:31:47 |
|
Charlotte Petterson |
00:36:01 |
|
Pia Mazor |
00:27:48 |
|
Lisbeth Dall Schmidt |
00:32:22 |
|
Peter Tvedskov |
00:26:43 |
|
02:34:38 |
Diplom |
690 |
2165 |
De Vakse 4 |
Britta Eriksen |
00:27:45 |
|
Elin Knudsen |
00:34:42 |
|
Maria Andersen |
00:24:01 |
|
Gudrun Gudmundsdottir |
00:37:01 |
|
Heidi Goldmann |
00:31:17 |
|
02:34:44 |
Diplom |
691 |
2377 |
Odense - KC IT 2 |
John Bonnerup |
00:29:01 |
|
Mogens Harregaard |
00:26:28 |
|
Peter Jul Rasmussen |
00:42:52 |
|
Susanne Madsen |
00:29:20 |
|
Peter Honore |
00:27:21 |
|
02:35:01 |
Diplom |
692 |
1333 |
Bilka Kolding 2 |
Claus Dahl |
00:34:04 |
|
Mette Albertsen |
00:30:45 |
|
Helle S. Jensen |
00:34:10 |
|
Jimmy f. Pedersen |
00:31:08 |
|
Anne Lyngroes |
00:24:58 |
|
02:35:04 |
Diplom |
693 |
1977 |
heartbreakers1 |
Therese |
00:32:07 |
|
Anette |
00:31:02 |
|
Dorthe |
00:31:23 |
|
Signe |
00:33:27 |
|
Christel |
00:27:10 |
|
02:35:07 |
Diplom |
694 |
2093 |
De få rå |
Inge Lise Madsen |
00:26:50 |
|
Ditte Hassing |
00:31:36 |
|
Katrine Nørgaard |
00:34:10 |
|
Pernille Esborg |
00:30:37 |
|
Dorthe Thorsen |
00:32:01 |
|
02:35:11 |
Diplom |
695 |
2122 |
Tandlæge Jeppesen Søndersø |
Betina Karlsen |
00:38:27 |
|
Helene Lindegård Nielsen |
00:27:54 |
|
Peder Jeppesen |
00:20:56 |
|
Eric Freude |
00:33:18 |
|
Camilla Sørensen |
00:34:46 |
|
02:35:20 |
Diplom |
696 |
1586 |
02207-2 |
Halfdan Jørgensen |
00:27:01 |
|
Aron Hansen |
00:30:45 |
|
Anita Lubker |
00:33:13 |
|
Annesophie Thuesen |
00:36:47 |
|
Maria Andersen |
00:27:41 |
|
02:35:25 |
Diplom |
697 |
1786 |
KRUUSE''DULLER I |
Inge Merete Jensen |
00:37:11 |
|
Dorte Rasmussen |
00:33:46 |
|
Lotte Assoignon |
00:28:07 |
|
Daniella Rosenlund |
00:25:57 |
|
Tom K. Eriksen |
00:30:40 |
|
02:35:39 |
Diplom |
698 |
1734 |
Hold 5 |
Linette Øbro |
00:34:13 |
|
Maja Herbøl |
00:28:43 |
|
Ida Riis |
00:33:26 |
|
Bianca Herbøl |
00:27:44 |
|
Fie Riis |
00:31:39 |
|
02:35:43 |
Diplom |
699 |
1602 |
02217-1 |
Morten Johansen |
00:26:00 |
|
Leif Christensen |
00:28:23 |
|
Line Hansen |
00:39:25 |
|
Dorthe Eriksen |
00:34:53 |
|
Morten Jespersen |
00:27:16 |
|
02:35:55 |
Diplom |
700 |
1659 |
02279-2 |
Gitte Taang Quist |
00:27:32 |
|
Michael Harpsøe |
00:40:10 |
|
Marianne Bach |
00:26:40 |
|
Dorthe Brinkmann |
00:35:27 |
|
Mie Rosager |
00:26:33 |
|
02:36:20 |
Diplom |
701 |
2139 |
Run & Talk 1 |
Benny Lille-Sellbjerg |
00:28:42 |
|
Anni Rasmussen |
00:33:09 |
|
Bente Johansen |
00:31:03 |
|
Jørgen Koue Jensen |
00:29:56 |
|
Anja Jensen |
00:33:47 |
|
02:36:35 |
Diplom |
702 |
2072 |
SKAG 1 |
Thomas Olesen |
00:26:53 |
|
Mogens Nielsen |
00:28:06 |
|
Henrik Kristensen |
00:25:50 |
|
Julie Petersen |
00:41:31 |
|
Palle Tangholm |
00:34:25 |
|
02:36:42 |
Diplom |
703 |
1884 |
Lungefræserne |
Lisbeth |
00:38:38 |
|
Poul Erik |
00:28:19 |
|
Stella |
00:35:52 |
|
Johan |
00:24:18 |
|
Charlotte H |
00:29:43 |
|
02:36:49 |
Diplom |
704 |
2380 |
Servicecenter IT 3 |
Kenneth Mathiasen |
00:27:55 |
|
Marianne Majvang Larsen |
00:36:50 |
|
Tina Larsen |
00:27:49 |
|
Thomas Hovmand Buhl |
00:30:32 |
|
Gitte Brandt Olsen |
00:33:50 |
|
02:36:54 |
Diplom |
705 |
1878 |
Norwell |
Charlotte Hempel Barkholt |
00:29:14 |
|
Birgitte Hempel Hansen |
00:30:56 |
|
Jens Hempel-Hansen |
00:33:12 |
|
Lotte Winther Barkholt |
00:34:27 |
|
Lars Barkholt |
00:29:20 |
|
02:37:07 |
Diplom |
706 |
1639 |
02239-2 |
Steffen Bech |
00:28:04 |
|
Jan Gårde |
00:33:28 |
|
Thilde Thygesen |
00:27:05 |
|
Thomas Bøtter |
00:30:08 |
|
Tobias Pedersen |
00:38:26 |
|
02:37:09 |
Diplom |
707 |
1958 |
Team Traume afd. O2 OUH |
Lone F Sneistrup |
00:28:49 |
|
Carsten Fladmose |
00:30:32 |
|
Malene H Hansen |
00:34:22 |
|
Maria Meier |
00:29:09 |
|
Katrine Bukholt |
00:34:25 |
|
02:37:15 |
Diplom |
708 |
1289 |
Alm. Brand "De tunge |
a3 |
00:30:39 |
|
b3 |
00:32:28 |
|
c3 |
00:31:36 |
|
d3 |
00:29:29 |
|
e3 |
00:33:13 |
|
02:37:24 |
Diplom |
709 |
2316 |
Post 5 |
1Mona Hansen |
00:39:18 |
|
2Anette Rasmussen |
00:32:34 |
|
3Bjørn Løfbjerg |
00:35:01 |
|
4Claus Jensen |
00:27:24 |
|
5TommyAleksandrovietz |
00:23:12 |
|
02:37:26 |
Diplom |
710 |
1200 |
The court runners |
Helle Larsen |
00:24:28 |
|
Helle Rasmussen |
00:28:59 |
|
Mette Brock Hansen |
00:28:31 |
|
Lotte Virkelyst |
00:33:53 |
|
Anette Fogh |
00:41:41 |
|
02:37:30 |
Diplom |
711 |
1263 |
Team Ryslinge |
Lene Crone Nielsen |
00:35:56 |
|
Karoline Wæde Enevoldsen |
00:29:57 |
|
Mikkel Crone Nielsen |
00:29:26 |
|
Klaus Even Enevoldsen |
00:32:38 |
|
Niels Fabricius |
00:29:43 |
|
02:37:38 |
Diplom |
712 |
1309 |
Atea A/S - Hold 2 |
Lars Hansen |
00:36:17 |
|
Lars Siewertsen |
00:33:51 |
|
Lotte Bak |
00:41:52 |
|
Ole S. Nielsen |
00:21:39 |
|
Torben Dinesen |
00:24:17 |
|
02:37:53 |
Diplom |
713 |
2156 |
tissetøserne |
Margit Moesgaard |
00:32:08 |
|
Lone Tolstrup |
00:31:33 |
|
Kristina Godtfredsen |
00:40:04 |
|
AnneKirsten Bech |
00:27:15 |
|
Pia Schou |
00:27:06 |
|
02:38:05 |
Diplom |
714 |
1634 |
02233-6 |
Mathilde |
00:34:17 |
|
Julie |
00:27:10 |
|
Søs |
00:35:52 |
|
Anne Mette |
00:37:25 |
|
Andreas |
00:23:40 |
|
02:38:23 |
Diplom |
715 |
1677 |
02295-2 |
Anette Andersen |
00:30:11 |
|
Lisbeth Jørgensen |
00:33:47 |
|
Michelle Mortensen |
00:32:42 |
|
Lærke Korsholm |
00:26:51 |
|
Shila Dyrby |
00:35:02 |
|
02:38:32 |
Diplom |
716 |
1673 |
02289-7 |
Per Boesen |
00:28:03 |
|
Christian Skov |
00:31:20 |
|
Nick Krefeld |
00:33:08 |
|
Michael Christensen |
00:28:55 |
|
Jørgen Steffensen |
00:37:15 |
|
02:38:39 |
Diplom |
717 |
1774 |
De vildeste |
Tenna Svendsen |
00:40:52 |
|
Tanja Skovgaard Fich |
00:26:52 |
|
Karin Graversen |
00:29:22 |
|
Lars Drejer |
00:29:40 |
|
Maria Bramming |
00:31:57 |
|
02:38:41 |
Diplom |
718 |
1259 |
sprinterne 1 |
William chistiansen |
00:33:37 |
|
Gitte Christiansen |
00:28:00 |
|
Tove Christiansen |
00:29:51 |
|
Kevin Christiansen |
00:32:11 |
|
Bjarne Kristiansen |
00:35:34 |
|
02:39:12 |
Diplom |
719 |
1820 |
Kræftens Bekæmpelse rcDallund 2 |
Karen Mark |
00:26:05 |
|
Ulla Hjortebjerg |
00:38:43 |
|
Dorthe Ringer |
00:32:10 |
|
Anna Nielsen |
00:34:28 |
|
Jan Tofte |
00:27:50 |
|
02:39:14 |
Diplom |
720 |
1464 |
DJF Hold 3 |
Henrik Wrem |
00:27:39 |
|
Ellen Frederiksen |
00:34:59 |
|
Henrik Brinch-Pedersen |
00:26:53 |
|
Betina Bentsen |
00:36:17 |
|
Bente Bøjstrup |
00:33:43 |
|
02:39:28 |
Diplom |
721 |
2082 |
sosufyn 3 |
Dorrit Borgnæs |
00:34:05 |
|
Janne oksbjerg |
00:28:11 |
|
Anne G Madsen |
00:35:00 |
|
birgitte olsen |
00:28:58 |
|
charlotte Anker |
00:33:20 |
|
02:39:32 |
Diplom |
722 |
1876 |
Team NC Polarbears |
Ivan Petz |
00:36:01 |
|
Jeppe Larsen |
00:31:23 |
|
Klaus Wædegaard |
00:37:14 |
|
Rikke Larsen |
00:27:44 |
|
Søren Madsen |
00:27:15 |
|
02:39:35 |
Diplom |
723 |
2356 |
Lillesyd 1 |
Jan Hansen |
00:39:21 |
|
Lars Gravlund Jacobsen |
00:30:19 |
|
Carsten Thage Knudsen |
00:30:56 |
|
Micael Sørensen-Naur |
00:25:01 |
|
Peter Neerup |
00:34:02 |
|
02:39:37 |
Diplom |
724 |
2201 |
Farm it so farm it |
Helle Tøffner Andersen |
00:23:37 |
|
Helle Michelen |
00:29:24 |
|
Anette Essler |
00:38:55 |
|
Lise Ehlers |
00:37:17 |
|
???? |
00:30:28 |
|
02:39:39 |
Diplom |
725 |
1547 |
Fgsl. Nyborg 1 |
Grethe |
00:35:45 |
|
Mia |
00:33:00 |
|
Rikke |
00:32:15 |
|
Lena |
00:29:21 |
|
Ole |
00:29:20 |
|
02:39:40 |
Diplom |
726 |
1759 |
Win-slow 2 |
Tina Ludvig-Nymark |
00:35:05 |
|
Lene Juul Kjeldsen |
00:29:58 |
|
Lotte Styrbak Olsen |
00:35:06 |
|
Per Damkier |
00:28:07 |
|
Annie Sten |
00:32:07 |
|
02:40:22 |
Diplom |
727 |
1392 |
Center for rygkirurgi 3 |
Rikke Theilmann |
00:26:51 |
|
Susanne Petersen |
00:40:11 |
|
Vicki Mogensen |
00:32:57 |
|
Elke Neergaard |
00:31:27 |
|
Margit Kroner |
00:29:14 |
|
02:40:38 |
Diplom |
728 |
1490 |
Fionia Bank - 0837 |
Rikke Larsen |
00:47:16 |
|
Camilla Bjørnskov |
00:29:04 |
|
Gunnar Jørgensen |
00:28:37 |
|
Karina Thohøj |
00:29:50 |
|
Peter V. Alsing |
00:25:59 |
|
02:40:45 |
Diplom |
729 |
1250 |
Mariehønsene |
Louise Andersen |
00:34:38 |
|
Anja Hansen |
00:29:24 |
|
Charlotte Valter Bech |
00:29:29 |
|
Anita Vanggaard |
00:40:26 |
|
Pia Andersen |
00:26:53 |
|
02:40:48 |
Diplom |
730 |
2087 |
SPC Marine |
Lars Jacobsen |
00:28:26 |
|
Steen Molberg |
00:34:59 |
|
Ulla Frederiksen |
00:30:02 |
|
Jacob Molberg |
00:40:17 |
|
Peter Molberg |
00:27:15 |
|
02:40:58 |
Diplom |
731 |
2317 |
Post 6 |
Torben Andersen |
00:37:19 |
|
Edmund Johansen |
00:36:19 |
|
Vibeke Buchave |
00:26:02 |
|
Mads Christensen |
00:33:08 |
|
Maria Odor |
00:28:36 |
|
02:41:22 |
Diplom |
732 |
1222 |
Bilka Odense 27 |
Rikke Iversen |
00:32:29 |
|
Trine Hansen |
00:33:50 |
|
Henrik Sommerlund |
00:24:54 |
|
Sarah Christensen |
00:34:34 |
|
Birgitte Nielsen |
00:35:43 |
|
02:41:29 |
Diplom |
733 |
1918 |
Socialcentret 3 |
Pia Palkinn |
00:36:48 |
|
Helle Kreibke |
00:31:49 |
|
Christina Søderholm |
00:28:49 |
|
Ulla Bendsen |
00:30:00 |
|
Irene Seidelin |
00:34:07 |
|
02:41:30 |
Diplom |
734 |
1630 |
02233-2 |
Randi |
00:34:19 |
|
Lykke |
00:36:30 |
|
John |
00:23:11 |
|
Mohammed |
00:34:14 |
|
Christian |
00:33:23 |
|
02:41:35 |
Diplom |
735 |
2373 |
Pilen 2 |
Lene Egebjerg |
00:27:53 |
|
Joan Kjærhus |
00:35:14 |
|
Anne Zimmer |
00:35:02 |
|
Maria Feldborg |
00:27:44 |
|
Michael Hansen |
00:36:06 |
|
02:41:58 |
Diplom |
736 |
1847 |
Mercell Raketten |
Kenneth Jensen |
00:25:11 |
|
Bo Jørgensen |
00:34:53 |
|
Bjarne Lykke Peter |
00:29:08 |
|
Jeanette Kristiansen |
00:34:08 |
|
Dinna Ramsrud |
00:38:45 |
|
02:42:03 |
Diplom |
737 |
1646 |
02243-3 |
Thor Mosegaard |
00:32:39 |
|
Steffen Albertsen |
00:31:36 |
|
Martin Rasmussen |
00:27:56 |
|
Daniel Pedersen |
00:34:06 |
|
Jesper Theilgaard |
00:36:18 |
|
02:42:33 |
Diplom |
738 |
1740 |
Høreklinikken 2 |
Henrik Bo Poulsen |
00:28:54 |
|
Berit Dahl Hansen |
00:33:03 |
|
Birgit Hansen |
00:31:55 |
|
Lisbeth Probst |
00:34:30 |
|
Gitte Elian |
00:34:15 |
|
02:42:35 |
Diplom |
739 |
1926 |
Genbrugsholdet |
Claus Kusk |
00:33:31 |
|
Alex Johansen |
00:27:48 |
|
Jørgen Andersen |
00:42:23 |
|
Ole Fuglsang |
00:31:49 |
|
Lars T. Hansen |
00:27:11 |
|
02:42:40 |
Diplom |
740 |
1577 |
02202-2 |
Mette Jarl |
00:34:04 |
|
Simone Henriksen |
00:35:11 |
|
Lena Runge |
00:30:54 |
|
Maria Christensen |
00:33:58 |
|
Stine Thun |
00:28:36 |
|
02:42:41 |
Diplom |
741 |
2178 |
Værestedet Espe |
Henning Holst |
00:47:13 |
|
Sus Kristensen |
00:32:14 |
|
Kirsten Andersen |
00:31:09 |
|
Erik Christoffersen |
00:28:04 |
|
Henning Andersen |
00:24:37 |
|
02:43:15 |
Diplom |
742 |
2206 |
ABB Rend og Hop |
Lisbeth Nipgaard |
00:31:27 |
|
Lis Kjærgaard Jørgensen |
00:37:10 |
|
Karina Balsby |
00:34:04 |
|
Hanne Schrøder |
00:28:05 |
|
Anette B. Vig |
00:34:03 |
|
02:44:46 |
Diplom |
743 |
1412 |
Dryptudene |
Trine Wenckheim |
00:27:43 |
|
Leah Mikkelsen |
00:34:36 |
|
Susanne Pedersen |
00:32:37 |
|
Beth Laursen |
00:34:18 |
|
Mette Buur Elstoft |
00:35:42 |
|
02:44:54 |
Diplom |
744 |
2151 |
ØKO De Nye Talenter |
Lone Hamann |
00:32:42 |
|
Lisbeth Høy Larsen |
00:32:04 |
|
Michael Nielsen |
00:35:46 |
|
Lene Jørgensen |
00:35:44 |
|
Erik Rudbech |
00:29:04 |
|
02:45:19 |
Diplom |
745 |
1627 |
02233-1 |
Jeanette |
00:32:47 |
|
Mette Mortensen |
00:36:15 |
|
Ane |
00:29:07 |
|
Rie |
00:35:52 |
|
Merethe |
00:32:00 |
|
02:46:00 |
Diplom |
746 |
1573 |
SIR løbehold 1 |
Marian |
00:29:26 |
|
Annette |
00:39:13 |
|
Hanne |
00:36:00 |
|
Malene |
00:31:29 |
|
Britt |
00:29:57 |
|
02:46:02 |
Diplom |
747 |
1488 |
Elses hold |
Sune Hasseltoft |
00:21:29 |
|
Mette Hviid |
00:44:42 |
|
Louise Juul Larsen |
00:36:45 |
|
Else Kjærgaard |
00:37:39 |
|
Ulrik Uhrskov |
00:25:57 |
|
02:46:30 |
Diplom |
748 |
1974 |
heartbreakers4 |
Charlotte A |
00:29:29 |
|
Karin Koertz |
00:30:18 |
|
Trine L. N. |
00:34:16 |
|
Helle A |
00:35:59 |
|
Gitte R |
00:36:44 |
|
02:46:43 |
Diplom |
749 |
2153 |
massørens seje tøzer |
Dorthe Rasmussen |
00:32:26 |
|
Tanja |
00:35:25 |
|
Birthe Hansen |
00:31:55 |
|
Line Berthelsen |
00:33:54 |
|
Ulla Theil Nielsen |
00:33:08 |
|
02:46:46 |
Diplom |
750 |
1871 |
Nassau Chicks |
Annette Christensen |
00:36:18 |
|
Bente Hjort |
00:36:38 |
|
Dorthe Buekjær Jørgensen |
00:36:16 |
|
Ann Leermann |
00:26:36 |
|
Anne Marie Tollak Jensen |
00:31:24 |
|
02:47:09 |
Diplom |
751 |
1823 |
Team Ware House |
Martin Fabrin |
00:27:18 |
|
Bjarne Rasmussen |
00:23:36 |
|
Mette Frank |
00:37:22 |
|
Kirsten Sjöstrand |
00:36:37 |
|
Susanne Rasmussen |
00:42:35 |
|
02:47:26 |
Diplom |
752 |
1355 |
OGF2 |
Cecilie Thuelund |
00:32:42 |
|
Susanne Andersen |
00:37:51 |
|
Tina Rasmussen |
00:34:07 |
|
Susanne Harison |
00:34:00 |
|
Hans Peter Dylmer Gade |
00:28:57 |
|
02:47:35 |
Diplom |
753 |
1822 |
rcDallund1 |
Beth Toftdal |
00:31:51 |
|
Lisbeth Bøilerehauge |
00:34:56 |
|
Tina Mikkelsen |
00:37:35 |
|
Hanne Svendsen |
00:38:04 |
|
Jacob Nissen |
00:26:10 |
|
02:48:35 |
Diplom |
754 |
2027 |
Reuma run 2 |
Mia |
00:35:53 |
|
Camilla |
00:27:43 |
|
Maibrit H |
00:37:32 |
|
Malene S. |
00:35:01 |
|
Keld-Erik |
00:32:37 |
|
02:48:44 |
Diplom |
755 |
1356 |
OGF3 |
Betina Pedersen |
00:41:10 |
|
Trine Bundesen |
00:33:49 |
|
Karen Ulletved |
00:36:22 |
|
Bo Thuelund |
00:31:10 |
|
Lilian Lysegaard |
00:26:44 |
|
02:49:12 |
Diplom |
756 |
1301 |
FRIGOLETTERNE |
GABYELLA QUORP |
00:35:43 |
|
DORTE LÜTZHØFT |
00:30:15 |
|
VIBEKE LINDEKILDE |
00:31:16 |
|
LISBETH LILLE SELLEBJERG |
00:35:06 |
|
ANETTE JØRGENSEN |
00:36:58 |
|
02:49:17 |
Diplom |
757 |
1817 |
Kortklubben anno 1995 |
Brian |
00:34:36 |
|
Jesper |
00:27:42 |
|
Rie |
00:29:21 |
|
Majbrit |
00:46:11 |
|
Winnie |
00:32:47 |
|
02:50:35 |
Diplom |
758 |
1559 |
Haderslev arrest 2 |
Henning |
00:34:02 |
|
Finn |
00:46:18 |
|
Tina |
00:33:01 |
|
Lars |
00:24:26 |
|
X |
00:33:30 |
|
02:51:16 |
Diplom |
759 |
1716 |
Hold 2 |
Daysy |
00:37:09 |
|
Maibritt |
00:35:02 |
|
Camilla |
00:32:08 |
|
Cecilie |
00:29:24 |
|
Gitte |
00:37:50 |
|
02:51:31 |
Diplom |
760 |
1223 |
Bilka Odense 28 |
Linda Vessel |
00:37:19 |
|
Ann Pedersen |
00:40:43 |
|
Anders Hemmingsen |
00:40:02 |
|
Inge Nielsen |
00:32:08 |
|
Jeannette Kristensen |
00:21:24 |
|
02:51:34 |
Diplom |
761 |
1699 |
Førsteholdet Glamsbjergskolen |
Lene |
00:30:39 |
|
Birte |
00:31:53 |
|
Helle |
00:32:05 |
|
Helga |
00:33:41 |
|
Disa |
00:44:05 |
|
02:52:21 |
Diplom |
762 |
1276 |
Tøzerne |
Lisbeth Ploug |
00:38:38 |
|
Jeanette Lodstrup |
00:35:48 |
|
Dorthe Nielsen |
00:30:29 |
|
Tine Heidtmann |
00:37:25 |
|
Tina Gorm |
00:31:16 |
|
02:53:34 |
Diplom |
763 |
1869 |
Lærerinderne M/K |
Jan Poulsen |
00:44:50 |
|
Janne Bæk |
00:33:47 |
|
Susanne Qvick |
00:34:05 |
|
Helle Sørensen |
00:34:48 |
|
Tina Halvorsen |
00:31:22 |
|
02:58:51 |
Diplom |
764 |
2166 |
De Vakse 5 |
Vibeke Schou |
00:33:56 |
|
Karin Christensen |
00:34:39 |
|
Pia Olsson |
00:39:52 |
|
Ann Bröchner |
00:31:41 |
|
Tove Jensen |
00:39:15 |
|
02:59:22 |
Diplom |
765 |
1647 |
02243-4 |
Betina Christensen |
00:35:20 |
|
Rikke Østergaard |
00:34:17 |
|
Katrine Tøfting |
00:33:27 |
|
Benedicte Blomstergren |
00:36:48 |
|
Trine Bladt |
00:39:59 |
|
02:59:48 |
Diplom |
766 |
1597 |
02213-5 |
Lars Hansen |
00:36:18 |
|
Tora Magnusdottir |
00:37:22 |
|
Line Georgsen |
00:33:40 |
|
Kim Krogh |
00:49:35 |
|
Brian Asmussen |
00:25:41 |
|
03:02:34 |
Diplom |
767 |
2310 |
Rytterne |
Louise Pedersen |
00:34:46 |
|
Mette drud |
00:29:47 |
|
Lone Høj |
00:39:42 |
|
Jette Hansen |
00:37:02 |
|
Lisbet Pedersen |
00:42:56 |
|
03:04:11 |
Diplom |
|
|